Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Union Mark 10/10/2018 - 15:30 14/10/2018 - 15:00 18/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton India
Aotearoa Chief 11/10/2018 - 07:00 18/10/2018 - 15:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Nord Sincere 12/10/2018 - 15:30 16/10/2018 - 14:00 18/10/2018 - 13:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Kokako 16/10/2018 - 06:00 16/10/2018 - 16:00 17/10/2018 - 21:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Tauranga
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Oklahoma 16/10/2018 - 20:00 17/10/2018 - 13:15 18/10/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Xing Zhi Hai 16/10/2018 - 20:30 18/10/2018 - 08:00 19/10/2018 - 14:00 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Melanesian Chief 18/10/2018 - 14:00 18/10/2018 - 15:00 19/10/2018 - 04:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Daiwan Wisdom 19/10/2018 - 10:00 19/10/2018 - 10:00 20/10/2018 - 12:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Clipper Brilliance 20/10/2018 - 03:00 23/10/2018 - 09:00 25/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
La Solognais 20/10/2018 - 12:00 20/10/2018 - 12:00 23/10/2018 - 08:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Daiwan Dolphin 20/10/2018 - 17:00 20/10/2018 - 17:00 22/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Kokako 21/10/2018 - 05:30 21/10/2018 - 05:30 22/10/2018 - 19:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Eibe Oldendorff 21/10/2018 - 14:00 21/10/2018 - 14:00 23/10/2018 - 18:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Matuku 22/10/2018 - 06:00 22/10/2018 - 18:30 23/10/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Timaru
Melanesian Chief 22/10/2018 - 16:00 22/10/2018 - 16:00 24/10/2018 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Xing Yi Hai 22/10/2018 - 17:00 25/10/2018 - 09:00 28/10/2018 - 00:00 MP 3 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga Sea
Union Taylor 22/10/2018 - 19:00 23/10/2018 - 19:00 27/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Aotearoa Chief 23/10/2018 - 03:00 25/10/2018 - 09:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Daiwan Champion 23/10/2018 - 20:00 27/10/2018 - 08:00 28/10/2018 - 21:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
IVS Kingbird 24/10/2018 - 01:00 25/10/2018 - 08:00 26/10/2018 - 23:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Erisort 25/10/2018 - 08:00 27/10/2018 - 08:00 28/10/2018 - 23:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Asia Pearl VII 26/10/2018 - 21:00 26/10/2018 - 21:00 30/10/2018 - 07:00 TBA Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Aotearoa Chief 27/10/2018 - 00:01 28/10/2018 - 23:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Glorious Sunlight 29/10/2018 - 16:00 29/10/2018 - 23:00 31/10/2018 - 15:00 MP 2 ISS-McKay TBA Fertiliser (Discharge) Australia Sea
Kokako 30/10/2018 - 12:00 31/10/2018 - 12:00 31/10/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Kaiti Hill 30/10/2018 - 21:00 31/10/2018 - 01:00 01/11/2018 - 03:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Matuku 01/11/2018 - 15:00 01/11/2018 - 15:00 02/11/2018 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Lyttelton
Kokako 05/11/2018 - 18:00 05/11/2018 - 18:00 07/11/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Bluff
Matuku 10/11/2018 - 10:00 10/11/2018 - 10:00 11/11/2018 - 17:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Napier
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Union Mark 10/10/2018 - 15:30 14/10/2018 - 15:00 18/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton India
Nord Sincere 12/10/2018 - 15:30 16/10/2018 - 14:00 18/10/2018 - 13:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Xing Zhi Hai 16/10/2018 - 20:30 18/10/2018 - 08:00 19/10/2018 - 14:00 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Melanesian Chief 18/10/2018 - 14:00 18/10/2018 - 15:00 19/10/2018 - 04:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Daiwan Wisdom 19/10/2018 - 10:00 19/10/2018 - 10:00 20/10/2018 - 12:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Clipper Brilliance 20/10/2018 - 03:00 23/10/2018 - 09:00 25/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
La Solognais 20/10/2018 - 12:00 20/10/2018 - 12:00 23/10/2018 - 08:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Daiwan Dolphin 20/10/2018 - 17:00 20/10/2018 - 17:00 22/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Eibe Oldendorff 21/10/2018 - 14:00 21/10/2018 - 14:00 23/10/2018 - 18:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Melanesian Chief 22/10/2018 - 16:00 22/10/2018 - 16:00 24/10/2018 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Xing Yi Hai 22/10/2018 - 17:00 25/10/2018 - 09:00 28/10/2018 - 00:00 MP 3 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga Sea
Union Taylor 22/10/2018 - 19:00 23/10/2018 - 19:00 27/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Daiwan Champion 23/10/2018 - 20:00 27/10/2018 - 08:00 28/10/2018 - 21:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
IVS Kingbird 24/10/2018 - 01:00 25/10/2018 - 08:00 26/10/2018 - 23:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Erisort 25/10/2018 - 08:00 27/10/2018 - 08:00 28/10/2018 - 23:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Asia Pearl VII 26/10/2018 - 21:00 26/10/2018 - 21:00 30/10/2018 - 07:00 TBA Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Glorious Sunlight 29/10/2018 - 16:00 29/10/2018 - 23:00 31/10/2018 - 15:00 MP 2 ISS-McKay TBA Fertiliser (Discharge) Australia Sea
Kaiti Hill 30/10/2018 - 21:00 31/10/2018 - 01:00 01/11/2018 - 03:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Kokako 16/10/2018 - 06:00 16/10/2018 - 16:00 17/10/2018 - 21:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Oklahoma 16/10/2018 - 20:00 17/10/2018 - 13:15 18/10/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 21/10/2018 - 05:30 21/10/2018 - 05:30 22/10/2018 - 19:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Matuku 22/10/2018 - 06:00 22/10/2018 - 18:30 23/10/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Timaru Dunedin
Kokako 30/10/2018 - 12:00 31/10/2018 - 12:00 31/10/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Nelson
Matuku 01/11/2018 - 15:00 01/11/2018 - 15:00 02/11/2018 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Wellington
Kokako 05/11/2018 - 18:00 05/11/2018 - 18:00 07/11/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Bluff Napier
Matuku 10/11/2018 - 10:00 10/11/2018 - 10:00 11/11/2018 - 17:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Nelson
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 11/10/2018 - 07:00 18/10/2018 - 15:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 23/10/2018 - 03:00 25/10/2018 - 09:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 27/10/2018 - 00:01 28/10/2018 - 23:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Heron 05/07/2009 - 15:00 08/08/2009 - 08:00 MP 2 Quadrant Pacific ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Golden Bay 06/08/2009 - 22:00 07/08/2009 - 08:30 Portland Golden Bay Cement (Load) Sea Sea
Pos Knight 31/07/2009 - 10:30 05/08/2009 - 22:00 MP 1 ISS-McKay ISO Sawn Timber (Load) Nelson Kandla
Nord Sincere 31/07/2009 - 07:45 04/08/2009 - 19:00 MP 2 ISS/McKay ISO Logs (Load) Kandla Singapore
Ideal Bulker 01/08/2009 - 17:00 02/08/2009 - 16:00 MP 3 Southern Marine Services NSS Fertiliser (Discharge) New Plymouth Tauranga
Sunny Royal 29/07/2009 - 13:30 02/08/2009 - 05:45 MP 1 Quadrant Pacific ISO Logs (Load) Port Chalmers Sea
Royal Klipper 30/07/2009 - 22:50 01/08/2009 - 15:00 MP 3 Lucas NSS Kiwifruit (Load) Noumea Tauranga
Golden Bay 31/08/2009 - 09:00 01/08/2009 - 11:30 Portland Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Wellington
Captain T 30/07/2009 - 04:00 31/07/2009 - 03:00 MP 2 ISS/McKay ISO Logs / Sawn Timber (Load) Gisborne Sea
Pacific Pathfinder 30/07/2009 - 02:00 30/07/2009 - 21:00 MP 3 Quadrant Pacific ISO LVL / Veneer (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Mount Rainier 27/07/2009 - 13:30 30/07/2009 - 03:00 MP 2 ISS-McKay ISO Logs (Load) Napier China
Glorious Sunrise 20/07/2009 - 22:45 25/07/2009 - 22:00 MP 1 ISS-McKay ISO Logs (Load) Yeosu Kandla
Golden Bay 24/07/2009 - 12:00 25/07/2009 - 18:15 Portland Golden Bay GoldenBay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Anatoki 25/07/2009 - 08:00 25/07/2009 - 18:00 MP 3 Coastal Bulk Shipping Fertiliser (Load) Tauranga Bluff
Southern Star 22/07/2009 - 02:00 25/07/2009 - 12:00 MP 2 ISS-McKay Northport Woodchip (Load) Kawanoe Kawanoe
Kota Darjah 22/07/2009 - 23:30 23/07/2009 - 21:00 MP 3 Lucas NSS Cement (Load) Auckland Papeete
Golden Bay 22/07/2009 - 02:00 23/07/2009 - 06:30 Portland Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Antwerp 21/07/2009 - 07:00 22/07/2009 - 17:00 MP 3 Lucas NSS Kiwifruit (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Ken Rei 20/07/2009 - 08:00 21/07/2009 - 23:00 MP 2 Quadrant Pacific ISO Logs (Load) Sea Tauranga
Genco Challenger 19/07/2009 - 12:00 21/07/2009 - 06:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay ISO Logs (Load) Napier Lanshan

Pages