Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/01/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Schuyler Trader 09/02/2019 - 20:00 17/02/2019 - 00:00 18/02/2019 - 11:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
African Heron 14/02/2019 - 19:00 16/02/2019 - 05:45 18/02/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Tony 16/02/2019 - 03:30 16/02/2019 - 03:30 17/02/2019 - 23:45 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Asian Bulker 17/02/2019 - 08:30 18/02/2019 - 12:00 20/02/2019 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin Sea
Awanuia 17/02/2019 - 16:00 17/02/2019 - 16:00 18/02/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokopo Chief 17/02/2019 - 16:00 17/02/2019 - 17:30 18/02/2019 - 14:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Powan 18/02/2019 - 01:00 18/02/2019 - 23:59 21/02/2019 - 14:00 MP 1 Lucas ISO Coal (Discharge) Newcastle TBA
Otago Bay 18/02/2019 - 14:00 18/02/2019 - 14:00 21/02/2019 - 11:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Blue Power 19/02/2019 - 00:30 19/02/2019 - 06:45 20/02/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Glorious Peony 19/02/2019 - 02:00 21/02/2019 - 11:00 22/02/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Lucas Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Baltic Fox 19/02/2019 - 06:00 21/02/2019 - 15:00 23/02/2019 - 18:00 MP 1 LMS ISL & ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Matuku 19/02/2019 - 09:00 19/02/2019 - 09:00 20/02/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Wellington
NPL Berth Repairs 21/02/2019 - 08:00 21/02/2019 - 16:00 21/02/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Northport Northport
Siangtan 21/02/2019 - 10:00 22/02/2019 - 19:00 23/02/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Noumea
DL Jasmine 21/02/2019 - 17:00 23/02/2019 - 19:00 25/02/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Aotearoa Chief 22/02/2019 - 05:00 24/02/2019 - 12:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Wellington
British Cadet 22/02/2019 - 12:00 22/02/2019 - 12:00 23/02/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Mountpark 22/02/2019 - 15:00 23/02/2019 - 23:00 25/02/2019 - 07:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
MV Offshore Supplier 23/02/2019 - 06:00 23/02/2019 - 06:00 23/02/2019 - 23:59 Tug Berth Wilhelmsen tba Bunkers TBA Australia
Latitude 23/02/2019 - 07:00 23/02/2019 - 07:00 23/02/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Lucas Lautoka Port Nikau
Kokako 23/02/2019 - 23:30 23/02/2019 - 23:30 25/02/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Tauranga
Australian Spirit 24/02/2019 - 00:01 24/02/2019 - 11:00 25/02/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA TBA
Lintan 24/02/2019 - 04:00 25/02/2019 - 08:00 27/02/2019 - 04:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Bluff TBA
Kokopo Chief 24/02/2019 - 10:00 24/02/2019 - 10:00 26/02/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Cronus 25/02/2019 - 00:01 26/02/2019 - 23:00 01/03/2019 - 00:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Tokomaru Bay 25/02/2019 - 19:00 25/02/2019 - 19:00 27/03/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Nordic Breeze 28/02/2019 - 18:00 28/02/2019 - 18:00 28/02/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA TBA
Matuku 28/02/2019 - 18:00 28/02/2019 - 08:00 02/03/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Timaru Lyttelton
Szechuen 02/03/2019 - 04:00 02/03/2019 - 04:00 04/03/2019 - 08:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Tauranga
Powan 03/03/2019 - 06:30 03/03/2019 - 06:30 06/03/2019 - 21:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Fengtien 04/03/2019 - 07:00 04/03/2019 - 07:00 06/03/2019 - 14:00 TBA Aranui Shipping isl Logs (Load) Dunedin Sea
Tasman Sea 04/03/2019 - 12:00 04/03/2019 - 12:00 05/03/2019 - 15:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Kokako 08/03/2019 - 04:00 08/03/2019 - 04:00 09/03/2019 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Cronus 23/03/2019 - 00:01 25/03/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 18/04/2019 - 00:01 20/04/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 17/05/2019 - 00:01 19/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 13/06/2019 - 00:01 15/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 07/07/2019 - 00:01 09/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Schuyler Trader 09/02/2019 - 20:00 17/02/2019 - 00:00 18/02/2019 - 11:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
African Heron 14/02/2019 - 19:00 16/02/2019 - 05:45 18/02/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Asian Bulker 17/02/2019 - 08:30 18/02/2019 - 12:00 20/02/2019 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin Sea
Kokopo Chief 17/02/2019 - 16:00 17/02/2019 - 17:30 18/02/2019 - 14:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Powan 18/02/2019 - 01:00 18/02/2019 - 23:59 21/02/2019 - 14:00 MP 1 Lucas ISO Coal (Discharge) Newcastle TBA
Otago Bay 18/02/2019 - 14:00 18/02/2019 - 14:00 21/02/2019 - 11:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Glorious Peony 19/02/2019 - 02:00 21/02/2019 - 11:00 22/02/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Lucas Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Baltic Fox 19/02/2019 - 06:00 21/02/2019 - 15:00 23/02/2019 - 18:00 MP 1 LMS ISL & ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
NPL Berth Repairs 21/02/2019 - 08:00 21/02/2019 - 16:00 21/02/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Northport Northport
Siangtan 21/02/2019 - 10:00 22/02/2019 - 19:00 23/02/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Noumea
DL Jasmine 21/02/2019 - 17:00 23/02/2019 - 19:00 25/02/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Mountpark 22/02/2019 - 15:00 23/02/2019 - 23:00 25/02/2019 - 07:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
MV Offshore Supplier 23/02/2019 - 06:00 23/02/2019 - 06:00 23/02/2019 - 23:59 Tug Berth Wilhelmsen tba Bunkers TBA Australia
Latitude 23/02/2019 - 07:00 23/02/2019 - 07:00 23/02/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Lucas Lautoka Port Nikau
Lintan 24/02/2019 - 04:00 25/02/2019 - 08:00 27/02/2019 - 04:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Bluff TBA
Kokopo Chief 24/02/2019 - 10:00 24/02/2019 - 10:00 26/02/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Cronus 25/02/2019 - 00:01 26/02/2019 - 23:00 01/03/2019 - 00:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Tokomaru Bay 25/02/2019 - 19:00 25/02/2019 - 19:00 27/03/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Szechuen 02/03/2019 - 04:00 02/03/2019 - 04:00 04/03/2019 - 08:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Tauranga
Powan 03/03/2019 - 06:30 03/03/2019 - 06:30 06/03/2019 - 21:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Fengtien 04/03/2019 - 07:00 04/03/2019 - 07:00 06/03/2019 - 14:00 TBA Aranui Shipping isl Logs (Load) Dunedin Sea
Tasman Sea 04/03/2019 - 12:00 04/03/2019 - 12:00 05/03/2019 - 15:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Cronus 23/03/2019 - 00:01 25/03/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 18/04/2019 - 00:01 20/04/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 17/05/2019 - 00:01 19/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 13/06/2019 - 00:01 15/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 07/07/2019 - 00:01 09/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Tony 16/02/2019 - 03:30 16/02/2019 - 03:30 17/02/2019 - 23:45 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Awanuia 17/02/2019 - 16:00 17/02/2019 - 16:00 18/02/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Blue Power 19/02/2019 - 00:30 19/02/2019 - 06:45 20/02/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 19/02/2019 - 09:00 19/02/2019 - 09:00 20/02/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington New Plymouth
British Cadet 22/02/2019 - 12:00 22/02/2019 - 12:00 23/02/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 23/02/2019 - 23:30 23/02/2019 - 23:30 25/02/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Napier
Australian Spirit 24/02/2019 - 00:01 24/02/2019 - 11:00 25/02/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA TBA
Matuku 28/02/2019 - 18:00 28/02/2019 - 08:00 02/03/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Timaru
Nordic Breeze 28/02/2019 - 18:00 28/02/2019 - 18:00 28/02/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA TBA
Kokako 08/03/2019 - 04:00 08/03/2019 - 04:00 09/03/2019 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Dunedin
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/01/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 22/02/2019 - 05:00 24/02/2019 - 12:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Wellington
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
STI Aqua 27/12/2018 - 22:00 29/12/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Nelson
Maritime Fortune 17/12/2018 - 16:00 28/12/2018 - 22:55 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Melanesian Chief 23/12/2018 - 07:30 28/12/2018 - 06:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 25/12/2018 - 22:30 27/12/2018 - 23:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Kokako 26/12/2018 - 11:00 27/12/2018 - 21:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Lyttelton
Sentosa Bulker 19/12/2018 - 09:30 27/12/2018 - 16:46 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
EBN Batuta 24/12/2018 - 19:00 26/12/2018 - 18:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Funing 18/12/2018 - 06:00 24/12/2018 - 14:50 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Matuku 23/12/2018 - 08:00 24/12/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Dunedin Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 21/12/2018 - 14:15 24/12/2018 - 11:15 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Awanuia 23/12/2018 - 17:30 24/12/2018 - 03:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Shengking 23/12/2018 - 00:01 23/12/2018 - 15:45 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Feyha 17/12/2018 - 09:00 23/12/2018 - 12:15 MP 2 ISS Mckay ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Singapore Tauranga
Szechuen 18/12/2018 - 12:00 22/12/2018 - 15:45 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Veneer / Containers (Load) Tauranga Philippines
Yangtze Keeper 16/12/2018 - 16:00 21/12/2018 - 07:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton China
IVS Thanda 15/12/2018 - 09:00 20/12/2018 - 22:30 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Nordic Skier 18/12/2018 - 15:00 20/12/2018 - 05:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Siangtan 17/12/2018 - 02:00 19/12/2018 - 19:35 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Triboard / Veneer (Load) Gisborne Sea
Awanuia 18/12/2018 - 19:00 19/12/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 16/12/2018 - 07:00 18/12/2018 - 16:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Australian Bulker 04/11/2018 - 03:00 11/11/2018 - 03:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Taicang China
Powan 05/11/2018 - 12:00 07/11/2018 - 08:52 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Melanesian Chief 03/11/2018 - 11:00 06/11/2018 - 16:38 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Tauranga Newcastle
Foochow 04/11/2018 - 06:00 06/11/2018 - 14:50 MP 2 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge and Load) Tauranga Timaru
Mega Maggie 02/11/2018 - 15:45 05/11/2018 - 12:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Asia Pearl VII 03/11/2018 - 12:30 05/11/2018 - 01:55 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Glorious Sunlight 30/10/2018 - 17:30 02/11/2018 - 17:30 MP 1 ISS-McKay ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Melborne Gisborne
Erisort 27/10/2018 - 15:00 31/10/2018 - 16:52 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Xing Yi Hai 26/10/2018 - 07:00 30/10/2018 - 23:59 MP 3 Wilhelmsen ISO Wheat (Discharge) Tauranga Sea
Eibe Oldendorff 25/10/2018 - 14:30 29/10/2018 - 21:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Changshu
IVS Kingbird 24/10/2018 - 03:00 29/10/2018 - 12:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Union Taylor 23/10/2018 - 03:15 27/10/2018 - 13:50 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Daiwan Champion 24/10/2018 - 03:00 26/10/2018 - 15:55 MP 3 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Awanuia 26/10/2018 - 09:30 26/10/2018 - 12:00 MP 2 Bunker Shipz N/A Bunkers NZRC Auckland
Daiwan Dolphin 23/10/2018 - 06:30 25/10/2018 - 04:49 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Clipper Brilliance 20/10/2018 - 23:00 23/10/2018 - 22:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
La Solognais 20/10/2018 - 08:00 23/10/2018 - 14:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Daiwan Wisdom 19/10/2018 - 16:00 20/10/2018 - 19:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Melanesian Chief 19/10/2018 - 20:00 20/10/2018 - 10:15 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Timaru
Xing Zhi Hai 16/10/2018 - 20:30 19/10/2018 - 21:20 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Awanuia 15/10/2018 - 16:30 16/10/2018 - 01:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Marsden Point Auckland
Matuku 13/10/2018 - 11:00 14/10/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Auckland
Montreal Spirit 05/10/2018 - 22:00 13/10/2018 - 16:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 11/10/2018 - 15:30 11/10/2018 - 22:45 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Marsden Point Auckland
Kokako 06/10/2018 - 05:00 08/10/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Napier
Minerva Emily 07/10/2018 - 00:01 08/10/2018 - 02:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea New Plymouth
Gener8 George T 04/10/2018 - 01:45 05/10/2018 - 15:45 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 01/10/2018 - 15:00 02/10/2018 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping NZRC Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Lyttelton
Atlantic Frontier 27/09/2018 - 08:00 29/09/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Tauranga
Erik Spirit 26/09/2018 - 08:00 29/09/2018 - 08:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 28/09/2018 - 18:00 29/09/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz NZRC Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 22/09/2018 - 15:30 24/09/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Seamaster IV 17/09/2018 - 07:00 23/09/2018 - 11:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 21/09/2018 - 09:00 23/09/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) NZRC Napier
Matuku 18/09/2018 - 08:00 20/09/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 1 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth NZRC
Kokako 18/09/2018 - 14:00 19/09/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Awanuia 16/09/2018 - 21:00 17/09/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Eagle Birmingham 09/09/2018 - 02:30 15/09/2018 - 21:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea TBA
Arctic 08/09/2018 - 04:30 13/09/2018 - 07:15 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 11/09/2018 - 02:00 11/09/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
St Jude 27/11/2017 - 09:30 06/12/2017 - 23:59 Port Nikau LMS NA Repairs Marsden Point Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 04/12/2017 - 16:00 06/12/2017 - 23:50 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Ad Vantage 26/08/2017 - 10:30 03/12/2017 - 12:15 Ship Repair 37 South Yachts N/A Repairs Marsden Point Sea
Aotearoa Chief 27/11/2017 - 23:20 30/11/2017 - 04:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 24/11/2017 - 06:30 26/11/2017 - 13:10 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 19/11/2017 - 12:00 20/11/2017 - 22:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Picton Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 09/11/2017 - 22:30 12/11/2017 - 14:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Coastal Carrier 16/10/2017 - 14:30 08/11/2017 - 06:30 Ship Repair McCallum Bros NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 30/10/2017 - 08:30 01/11/2017 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Napier
Seaflyte 16/10/2017 - 09:20 30/10/2017 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 23/10/2017 - 11:30 27/10/2017 - 01:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Starflyte 02/10/2017 - 09:00 23/10/2017 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 19/10/2017 - 15:00 21/10/2017 - 22:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 10/10/2017 - 01:00 12/10/2017 - 13:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Coastal
Ipipiri 11/07/2017 - 11:00 10/10/2017 - 16:00 Oceania Hauraki Blue Cruises N/A Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 06/11/2017 - 09:30 08/10/2017 - 13:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 06/10/2017 - 03:30 08/10/2017 - 11:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 28/09/2017 - 14:15 01/10/2017 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 24/09/2017 - 08:15 27/09/2017 - 01:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Spirit of New Zealand 24/07/2017 - 06:30 22/09/2017 - 12:00 Ship Repair Spirit of Adventure Trust N/A Repairs Auckland Auckland

Pages