Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
San Tortugus 25/05/2017 - 07:00 30/09/2017 - 09:00 Ship Repair Sanfords N/A Repairs Coastal Coastal
Ad Vantage 26/08/2017 - 10:30 20/10/2017 - 12:00 Ship Repair N/A N/A Repairs Marsden Point Sea
MY Vantage 26/08/2017 - 10:30 20/10/2017 - 12:00 Ship Repair N/A N/A Repairs Marsden Point Sea
Starflyte 02/10/2017 - 09:00 23/10/2017 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Seaflyte 16/10/2017 - 09:20 30/10/2017 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Coastal Carrier 16/10/2017 - 14:30 23/10/2017 - 12:00 Ship Repair McCallum Bros NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Superflyte 17/10/2017 - 15:00 17/10/2017 - 15:00 14/11/2017 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Signe Bulker 18/10/2017 - 20:00 19/10/2017 - 07:00 21/10/2017 - 08:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Shansi 19/10/2017 - 09:00 19/10/2017 - 09:00 21/10/2017 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant Wallace Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aframax Rio 18/10/2017 - 18:00 18/10/2017 - 18:15 20/10/2017 - 08:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 19/10/2017 - 15:00 21/10/2017 - 20:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
NCC Haiel 20/10/2017 - 11:00 20/10/2017 - 18:00 Jetty 2 TBA REF Bunkers TBA TBA
Alam Seri 20/10/2017 - 20:30 21/10/2017 - 09:00 22/10/2017 - 01:00 MP 2 Gilfoyle C3 Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga TBA
IVS Sunbird 21/10/2017 - 13:00 21/10/2017 - 13:00 25/10/2017 - 19:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine C3 Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Awanuia 21/10/2017 - 18:00 21/10/2017 - 18:00 22/10/2017 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
La Solognais 22/10/2017 - 08:00 22/10/2017 - 08:00 26/10/2017 - 03:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Brisbane Sea
TS Flower 22/10/2017 - 09:00 25/10/2017 - 09:00 27/10/2017 - 12:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Kokopo Chief 22/10/2017 - 12:00 22/10/2017 - 12:00 23/10/2017 - 00:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Yangtze Flourish 22/10/2017 - 17:30 25/10/2017 - 20:00 27/10/2017 - 21:00 MP 1 LMS ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Aotearoa Chief 22/10/2017 - 23:00 25/10/2017 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Matuku 23/10/2017 - 07:00 23/10/2017 - 07:00 24/10/2017 - 10:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Max Schulte 23/10/2017 - 12:00 23/10/2017 - 12:00 25/10/2017 - 08:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO/ISL LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Kakariki 24/10/2017 - 11:30 24/10/2017 - 11:30 25/10/2017 - 17:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Pax Silva 26/10/2017 - 06:00 27/10/2017 - 13:00 28/10/2017 - 15:00 MP 3 Russell & Somers Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Kawanoe
Luchow 27/10/2017 - 19:00 27/10/2017 - 22:00 31/10/2017 - 22:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Great Resource 27/10/2017 - 21:00 28/10/2017 - 16:00 30/10/2017 - 23:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton Sea
Matuku 28/10/2017 - 06:00 28/10/2017 - 06:00 29/10/2017 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga New Plymouth
Kokopo Chief 29/10/2017 - 14:00 29/10/2017 - 14:00 30/10/2017 - 16:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL/Northport LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Ken Hope 29/10/2017 - 18:00 31/10/2017 - 00:01 01/11/2017 - 12:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Kittiwake 29/10/2017 - 21:59 29/10/2017 - 21:59 03/11/2017 - 14:00 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Mount Adams 30/10/2017 - 21:00 30/10/2017 - 21:00 02/11/2017 - 15:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
African Quail 02/11/2017 - 00:00 02/11/2017 - 00:00 05/11/2017 - 15:00 TBA Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Adelaide Sea
Melanesian Chief 04/11/2017 - 15:00 04/11/2017 - 15:00 05/11/2017 - 04:00 TBA Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Foochow 05/11/2017 - 05:00 05/11/2017 - 05:00 07/11/2017 - 06:00 TBA Lucas ISO Coal (Discharge) Newcastle TBA
BBC Asia 06/11/2017 - 08:00 12/11/2017 - 20:00 TBA Phoenix Shipping Agencies Ltd ISO Project Cargo (Discharge) Newcastle TBA
Kakariki 06/11/2017 - 14:00 05/11/2017 - 14:00 08/11/2017 - 09:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Napier
Alcor 08/11/2017 - 03:00 08/11/2017 - 03:00 11/11/2017 - 03:00 TBA Ferguson Marine TBA Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Signe Bulker 18/10/2017 - 20:00 19/10/2017 - 07:00 21/10/2017 - 08:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Shansi 19/10/2017 - 09:00 19/10/2017 - 09:00 21/10/2017 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant Wallace Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Alam Seri 20/10/2017 - 20:30 21/10/2017 - 09:00 22/10/2017 - 01:00 MP 2 Gilfoyle C3 Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga TBA
IVS Sunbird 21/10/2017 - 13:00 21/10/2017 - 13:00 25/10/2017 - 19:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine C3 Logs (Load) Picton Sea
La Solognais 22/10/2017 - 08:00 22/10/2017 - 08:00 26/10/2017 - 03:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Brisbane Sea
TS Flower 22/10/2017 - 09:00 25/10/2017 - 09:00 27/10/2017 - 12:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Kokopo Chief 22/10/2017 - 12:00 22/10/2017 - 12:00 23/10/2017 - 00:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Yangtze Flourish 22/10/2017 - 17:30 25/10/2017 - 20:00 27/10/2017 - 21:00 MP 1 LMS ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Max Schulte 23/10/2017 - 12:00 23/10/2017 - 12:00 25/10/2017 - 08:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO/ISL LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Pax Silva 26/10/2017 - 06:00 27/10/2017 - 13:00 28/10/2017 - 15:00 MP 3 Russell & Somers Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Kawanoe
Luchow 27/10/2017 - 19:00 27/10/2017 - 22:00 31/10/2017 - 22:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Great Resource 27/10/2017 - 21:00 28/10/2017 - 16:00 30/10/2017 - 23:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton Sea
Kokopo Chief 29/10/2017 - 14:00 29/10/2017 - 14:00 30/10/2017 - 16:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL/Northport LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Ken Hope 29/10/2017 - 18:00 31/10/2017 - 00:01 01/11/2017 - 12:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Kittiwake 29/10/2017 - 21:59 29/10/2017 - 21:59 03/11/2017 - 14:00 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Mount Adams 30/10/2017 - 21:00 30/10/2017 - 21:00 02/11/2017 - 15:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
African Quail 02/11/2017 - 00:00 02/11/2017 - 00:00 05/11/2017 - 15:00 TBA Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Adelaide Sea
Melanesian Chief 04/11/2017 - 15:00 04/11/2017 - 15:00 05/11/2017 - 04:00 TBA Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Foochow 05/11/2017 - 05:00 05/11/2017 - 05:00 07/11/2017 - 06:00 TBA Lucas ISO Coal (Discharge) Newcastle TBA
BBC Asia 06/11/2017 - 08:00 12/11/2017 - 20:00 TBA Phoenix Shipping Agencies Ltd ISO Project Cargo (Discharge) Newcastle TBA
Alcor 08/11/2017 - 03:00 08/11/2017 - 03:00 11/11/2017 - 03:00 TBA Ferguson Marine TBA Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Aframax Rio 18/10/2017 - 18:00 18/10/2017 - 18:15 20/10/2017 - 08:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
NCC Haiel 20/10/2017 - 11:00 20/10/2017 - 18:00 Jetty 2 TBA REF Bunkers TBA TBA
Awanuia 21/10/2017 - 18:00 21/10/2017 - 18:00 22/10/2017 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 23/10/2017 - 07:00 23/10/2017 - 07:00 24/10/2017 - 10:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Dunedin
Kakariki 24/10/2017 - 11:30 24/10/2017 - 11:30 25/10/2017 - 17:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Nelson
Matuku 28/10/2017 - 06:00 28/10/2017 - 06:00 29/10/2017 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Tauranga
Kakariki 06/11/2017 - 14:00 05/11/2017 - 14:00 08/11/2017 - 09:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Dunedin
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
San Tortugus 25/05/2017 - 07:00 30/09/2017 - 09:00 Ship Repair Sanfords N/A Repairs Coastal Coastal
MY Vantage 26/08/2017 - 10:30 20/10/2017 - 12:00 Ship Repair N/A N/A Repairs Marsden Point Sea
Ad Vantage 26/08/2017 - 10:30 20/10/2017 - 12:00 Ship Repair N/A N/A Repairs Marsden Point Sea
Starflyte 02/10/2017 - 09:00 23/10/2017 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Seaflyte 16/10/2017 - 09:20 30/10/2017 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Coastal Carrier 16/10/2017 - 14:30 23/10/2017 - 12:00 Ship Repair McCallum Bros NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Superflyte 17/10/2017 - 15:00 17/10/2017 - 15:00 14/11/2017 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 19/10/2017 - 15:00 21/10/2017 - 20:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 22/10/2017 - 23:00 25/10/2017 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Red Sun 07/08/2017 - 08:00 17/08/2017 - 03:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Marsden Point Sea
SBI Tethys 11/08/2017 - 20:10 17/08/2017 - 01:00 MP 1 ISS-McKay ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Matuku 15/08/2017 - 01:00 16/08/2017 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Wellington
Kakariki 13/08/2017 - 15:00 15/08/2017 - 01:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Napier
Aotearoa Chief 11/08/2017 - 17:45 14/08/2017 - 11:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Coastal
British Osprey 07/08/2017 - 08:00 12/08/2017 - 09:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Asian Lily 08/08/2017 - 15:00 11/08/2017 - 21:45 MP 2 LMS NSS Kiwifruit (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Liangchow 08/08/2017 - 14:00 11/08/2017 - 16:50 MP 1 Quadrant ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Max Schulte 07/08/2017 - 19:00 11/08/2017 - 07:50 MP 3 Quadrant ISO/ISL LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Island Chief 08/08/2017 - 09:00 10/08/2017 - 16:50 MP 2 Quadrant ISL/Northport LVL / Containers (Load) Auckland Tauranga
African Merlin 05/08/2017 - 10:00 09/08/2017 - 19:45 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Liberator 04/08/2017 - 15:00 08/08/2017 - 22:50 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Aotearoa Chief 06/08/2017 - 03:00 08/08/2017 - 20:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Red Sun 28/07/2017 - 00:01 07/08/2017 - 06:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Xing Rong Hai 30/07/2017 - 08:30 06/08/2017 - 18:50 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Shansi 01/08/2017 - 06:00 06/08/2017 - 14:55 MP 3 Quadrant NSS Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Hokkaido Bulker 31/07/2017 - 07:30 06/08/2017 - 10:05 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Aotearoa Chief 02/08/2017 - 09:00 04/08/2017 - 18:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Minerva Emily 31/07/2017 - 21:15 04/08/2017 - 16:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Milky Way II 30/07/2017 - 13:10 04/08/2017 - 05:50 MP 3 Lucas Northport Woodchip (Load) Kawanoe Kawanoe

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Pakhoi 15/06/2017 - 21:30 20/06/2017 - 01:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Daiwan Brave 14/06/2017 - 10:40 17/06/2017 - 17:50 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Geelong Sea
Eastern Cape 12/06/2017 - 12:00 15/06/2017 - 02:48 MP 2 Nautilus C3 Logs (Load) Lyttelton Sea
Berge Ben Nevis 10/06/2017 - 08:00 12/06/2017 - 14:48 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Poavosa Wisdom III 06/06/2017 - 17:30 09/06/2017 - 13:50 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton Sea
Palabora 06/06/2017 - 22:30 08/06/2017 - 16:50 MP 3 Phoenix Shipping Agencies Ltd ISO Project Cargo (Discharge) Sea Sea
Erradale 06/06/2017 - 05:00 08/06/2017 - 11:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Glorious Kauri 05/06/2017 - 02:10 07/06/2017 - 20:50 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Ivory Dawn 04/06/2017 - 22:00 07/06/2017 - 14:50 MP 3 LMS NSS Kiwifruit (Load) Auckland Tauranga
SBI Hyperion 30/05/2017 - 11:00 05/06/2017 - 14:00 MP 2 ISS-McKay ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Kapua 04/06/2017 - 12:30 04/06/2017 - 16:00 MP 1 McCallum Bros ISO Project Cargo (Discharge) Coastal Coastal
Island Chief 01/06/2017 - 17:00 03/06/2017 - 13:09 MP 3 Quadrant ISL/Northport LVL / Containers (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Kapua 02/06/2017 - 12:00 03/06/2017 - 13:00 MP 1 McCallum Bros ISO Project Cargo (Discharge) Coastal Coastal
Kapua 01/06/2017 - 10:00 01/06/2017 - 13:35 MP 1 McCallum Bros ISO Project Cargo (Discharge) Coastal Coastal
Chitral 28/05/2017 - 05:00 31/05/2017 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Kapua 31/05/2017 - 10:30 31/05/2017 - 12:50 MP 3 McCallum Bros ISO Logs (Load) Coastal Coastal
Max Schulte 28/05/2017 - 15:00 30/05/2017 - 16:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Kapua 30/05/2017 - 02:30 30/05/2017 - 12:30 MP 2 McCallum Bros Logs (Load) Coastal Coastal
Nord Tokyo 27/05/2017 - 18:40 30/05/2017 - 03:45 MP 1 Nautilus C3 Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Kokopo Chief 26/05/2017 - 13:50 28/05/2017 - 10:30 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL / Containers (Load) Auckland Tauranga

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Matuku 03/04/2017 - 12:00 04/04/2017 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Dunedin Wellington
Awanuia 02/04/2017 - 04:30 02/04/2017 - 13:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
British Mallard 28/03/2017 - 04:00 01/04/2017 - 12:45 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kakariki 30/03/2017 - 01:00 31/03/2017 - 11:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Napier
Pacific Jewels 21/03/2017 - 10:00 29/03/2017 - 20:45 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 28/03/2017 - 01:30 28/03/2017 - 10:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Awanuia 25/03/2017 - 05:00 25/03/2017 - 18:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 23/03/2017 - 05:00 23/03/2017 - 23:59 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping NZRC Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Bluff
Kakariki 20/03/2017 - 18:00 21/03/2017 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Grand Ace 5 19/03/2017 - 01:00 21/03/2017 - 07:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
STI Ville 17/03/2017 - 13:00 19/03/2017 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Singapore Sea
Matuku 15/04/2017 - 21:00 18/03/2017 - 23:59 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Bluff Auckland
Awanuia 17/03/2017 - 05:00 17/03/2017 - 14:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Atlantic Rose 13/03/2017 - 14:30 14/03/2017 - 23:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Korea Lyttelton
Kakariki 10/03/2017 - 07:30 12/03/2017 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Auckland
Matuku 03/03/2017 - 16:00 11/03/2017 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Tauranga Wellington
Awanuia 11/03/2017 - 02:00 11/03/2017 - 13:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Chang Jiang 07/03/2017 - 12:00 09/03/2017 - 16:30 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Nelson Sea
Mari Boyle 06/03/2017 - 02:30 08/03/2017 - 12:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Bunkers Coastal New Plymouth
Awanuia 07/03/2017 - 08:45 07/03/2017 - 14:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Koraki and Barge 20/12/2016 - 12:00 21/12/2016 - 04:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 18/12/2016 - 13:30 19/12/2016 - 21:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 16/12/2016 - 08:15 18/12/2016 - 12:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 28/11/2016 - 18:00 16/12/2016 - 11:30 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 14/12/2016 - 16:30 15/12/2016 - 22:45 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 10/12/2016 - 14:00 12/12/2016 - 20:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Golden Bay 07/12/2016 - 15:00 08/12/2016 - 23:45 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Golden Bay 04/12/2016 - 23:00 06/12/2016 - 09:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Koraki and Barge 04/12/2016 - 04:00 04/12/2016 - 20:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 01/12/2016 - 02:45 02/12/2016 - 14:15 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 27/11/2016 - 05:45 29/11/2016 - 20:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Marsden Point Auckland
Koraki and Barge 26/11/2016 - 08:00 27/11/2016 - 05:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Island Passage 18/10/2016 - 15:00 26/11/2016 - 10:30 Ship Repair Harbour And Gulf Ltd Repairs Sea Slipway Port Whangarei
Golden Bay 25/11/2016 - 06:30 26/11/2016 - 09:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 21/11/2016 - 15:00 24/11/2016 - 15:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Koraki and Barge 24/11/2016 - 01:00 24/11/2016 - 15:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 22/11/2016 - 18:30 23/11/2016 - 16:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Koraki and Barge 21/11/2016 - 14:30 22/11/2016 - 07:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 19/11/2016 - 17:00 21/11/2016 - 01:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 18/11/2016 - 09:30 19/11/2016 - 15:00 Portland Swire Shipping Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Marsden Point

Pages