Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Union Mark 10/10/2018 - 15:30 14/10/2018 - 15:00 18/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton India
Aotearoa Chief 11/10/2018 - 07:00 18/10/2018 - 15:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Nord Sincere 12/10/2018 - 15:30 16/10/2018 - 14:00 18/10/2018 - 13:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Kokako 16/10/2018 - 06:00 16/10/2018 - 16:00 17/10/2018 - 21:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Tauranga
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Oklahoma 16/10/2018 - 20:00 17/10/2018 - 13:15 18/10/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Xing Zhi Hai 16/10/2018 - 20:30 18/10/2018 - 08:00 19/10/2018 - 14:00 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Melanesian Chief 18/10/2018 - 14:00 18/10/2018 - 15:00 19/10/2018 - 04:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Daiwan Wisdom 19/10/2018 - 10:00 19/10/2018 - 10:00 20/10/2018 - 12:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Clipper Brilliance 20/10/2018 - 03:00 23/10/2018 - 09:00 25/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
La Solognais 20/10/2018 - 12:00 20/10/2018 - 12:00 23/10/2018 - 08:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Daiwan Dolphin 20/10/2018 - 17:00 20/10/2018 - 17:00 22/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Kokako 21/10/2018 - 05:30 21/10/2018 - 05:30 22/10/2018 - 19:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Eibe Oldendorff 21/10/2018 - 14:00 21/10/2018 - 14:00 23/10/2018 - 18:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Matuku 22/10/2018 - 06:00 22/10/2018 - 18:30 23/10/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Timaru
Melanesian Chief 22/10/2018 - 16:00 22/10/2018 - 16:00 24/10/2018 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Xing Yi Hai 22/10/2018 - 17:00 25/10/2018 - 09:00 28/10/2018 - 00:00 MP 3 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga Sea
Union Taylor 22/10/2018 - 19:00 23/10/2018 - 19:00 27/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Aotearoa Chief 23/10/2018 - 03:00 25/10/2018 - 09:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Daiwan Champion 23/10/2018 - 20:00 27/10/2018 - 08:00 28/10/2018 - 21:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
IVS Kingbird 24/10/2018 - 01:00 25/10/2018 - 08:00 26/10/2018 - 23:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Erisort 25/10/2018 - 08:00 27/10/2018 - 08:00 28/10/2018 - 23:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Asia Pearl VII 26/10/2018 - 21:00 26/10/2018 - 21:00 30/10/2018 - 07:00 TBA Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Aotearoa Chief 27/10/2018 - 00:01 28/10/2018 - 23:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Glorious Sunlight 29/10/2018 - 16:00 29/10/2018 - 23:00 31/10/2018 - 15:00 MP 2 ISS-McKay TBA Fertiliser (Discharge) Australia Sea
Kokako 30/10/2018 - 12:00 31/10/2018 - 12:00 31/10/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Kaiti Hill 30/10/2018 - 21:00 31/10/2018 - 01:00 01/11/2018 - 03:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Matuku 01/11/2018 - 15:00 01/11/2018 - 15:00 02/11/2018 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Lyttelton
Kokako 05/11/2018 - 18:00 05/11/2018 - 18:00 07/11/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Bluff
Matuku 10/11/2018 - 10:00 10/11/2018 - 10:00 11/11/2018 - 17:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Napier
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Union Mark 10/10/2018 - 15:30 14/10/2018 - 15:00 18/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton India
Nord Sincere 12/10/2018 - 15:30 16/10/2018 - 14:00 18/10/2018 - 13:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Xing Zhi Hai 16/10/2018 - 20:30 18/10/2018 - 08:00 19/10/2018 - 14:00 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Melanesian Chief 18/10/2018 - 14:00 18/10/2018 - 15:00 19/10/2018 - 04:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Daiwan Wisdom 19/10/2018 - 10:00 19/10/2018 - 10:00 20/10/2018 - 12:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Clipper Brilliance 20/10/2018 - 03:00 23/10/2018 - 09:00 25/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
La Solognais 20/10/2018 - 12:00 20/10/2018 - 12:00 23/10/2018 - 08:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Daiwan Dolphin 20/10/2018 - 17:00 20/10/2018 - 17:00 22/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Eibe Oldendorff 21/10/2018 - 14:00 21/10/2018 - 14:00 23/10/2018 - 18:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Melanesian Chief 22/10/2018 - 16:00 22/10/2018 - 16:00 24/10/2018 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Xing Yi Hai 22/10/2018 - 17:00 25/10/2018 - 09:00 28/10/2018 - 00:00 MP 3 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga Sea
Union Taylor 22/10/2018 - 19:00 23/10/2018 - 19:00 27/10/2018 - 07:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Daiwan Champion 23/10/2018 - 20:00 27/10/2018 - 08:00 28/10/2018 - 21:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
IVS Kingbird 24/10/2018 - 01:00 25/10/2018 - 08:00 26/10/2018 - 23:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Erisort 25/10/2018 - 08:00 27/10/2018 - 08:00 28/10/2018 - 23:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Asia Pearl VII 26/10/2018 - 21:00 26/10/2018 - 21:00 30/10/2018 - 07:00 TBA Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Glorious Sunlight 29/10/2018 - 16:00 29/10/2018 - 23:00 31/10/2018 - 15:00 MP 2 ISS-McKay TBA Fertiliser (Discharge) Australia Sea
Kaiti Hill 30/10/2018 - 21:00 31/10/2018 - 01:00 01/11/2018 - 03:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Kokako 16/10/2018 - 06:00 16/10/2018 - 16:00 17/10/2018 - 21:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Oklahoma 16/10/2018 - 20:00 17/10/2018 - 13:15 18/10/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 21/10/2018 - 05:30 21/10/2018 - 05:30 22/10/2018 - 19:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Matuku 22/10/2018 - 06:00 22/10/2018 - 18:30 23/10/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Timaru Dunedin
Kokako 30/10/2018 - 12:00 31/10/2018 - 12:00 31/10/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Nelson
Matuku 01/11/2018 - 15:00 01/11/2018 - 15:00 02/11/2018 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Wellington
Kokako 05/11/2018 - 18:00 05/11/2018 - 18:00 07/11/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Bluff Napier
Matuku 10/11/2018 - 10:00 10/11/2018 - 10:00 11/11/2018 - 17:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Nelson
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 11/10/2018 - 07:00 18/10/2018 - 15:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 23/10/2018 - 03:00 25/10/2018 - 09:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 27/10/2018 - 00:01 28/10/2018 - 23:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Kokako 29/07/2018 - 08:00 31/07/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Lyttelton
Melanesian Chief 28/07/2018 - 13:00 30/07/2018 - 19:30 MP 3 Quadrant Northport LVL / Containers (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
CSK Valiant 12/07/2018 - 23:59 30/07/2018 - 07:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Malaysia Sea
Luenho 28/07/2018 - 02:30 29/07/2018 - 13:00 MP 1 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga Timaru
ISS Cantata 26/07/2018 - 10:00 28/07/2018 - 12:23 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
DL Lilac 26/07/2018 - 10:00 28/07/2018 - 10:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Awanuia 27/07/2018 - 17:00 28/07/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 25/07/2018 - 13:00 27/07/2018 - 19:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Baltic Purple 26/07/2018 - 05:00 27/07/2018 - 19:00 MP 3 Lucas ISO Kiwifruit (Load) Japan Tauranga
NPL Berth Repairs 20/07/2018 - 11:00 26/07/2018 - 10:00 MP 1 Northport Northport
Shikoku Island 24/07/2018 - 08:30 25/07/2018 - 23:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Napier China
Matuku 23/07/2018 - 16:00 25/07/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Tauranga
African Kestrel 22/07/2018 - 04:00 24/07/2018 - 13:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Capricorn Sun 20/07/2018 - 01:30 24/07/2018 - 07:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Melanesian Chief 22/07/2018 - 20:00 23/07/2018 - 12:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
La Loirais 18/07/2018 - 17:00 21/07/2018 - 19:55 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Aotearoa Chief 19/07/2018 - 07:00 21/07/2018 - 03:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Napier
Awanuia 19/07/2018 - 11:30 20/07/2018 - 20:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Berge Snaefell 15/07/2018 - 16:00 20/07/2018 - 11:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Malaysia TBA
Oak Harbour 18/07/2018 - 12:45 20/07/2018 - 07:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Kokopo Chief 03/06/2018 - 05:00 05/06/2018 - 12:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Pacific Wave 28/05/2018 - 13:00 03/06/2018 - 05:45 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Alcor 29/05/2018 - 09:10 02/06/2018 - 12:15 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Magpie SW 23/05/2018 - 08:00 28/05/2018 - 20:22 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Kokopo Chief 26/05/2018 - 04:30 27/05/2018 - 08:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Clearwater Bay 24/05/2018 - 14:30 27/05/2018 - 07:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Szechuen 21/05/2018 - 17:00 26/05/2018 - 05:53 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Auckland
Xing Zhi Hai 18/05/2018 - 13:30 25/05/2018 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Zenith Explorer 18/05/2018 - 07:00 25/05/2018 - 10:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Tauranga
Frisia Aller 23/05/2018 - 12:00 23/05/2018 - 21:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
New Life 21/05/2018 - 10:00 23/05/2018 - 09:45 MP 3 Lucas ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Bunun Justice 17/05/2018 - 16:00 22/05/2018 - 20:45 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Molat 16/05/2018 - 23:45 21/05/2018 - 10:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Lovely Klara 16/05/2018 - 01:00 19/05/2018 - 15:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Island Chief 16/05/2018 - 16:00 19/05/2018 - 04:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Daiwan Infinity 14/05/2018 - 19:00 18/05/2018 - 13:40 MP 1 ISS-McKay ISO Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Twinluck SW 15/05/2018 - 07:50 17/05/2018 - 13:48 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Diana 10/05/2018 - 18:00 14/05/2018 - 17:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
ID Pioneer 11/05/2018 - 18:30 14/05/2018 - 14:50 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Bomar Rossi 11/05/2018 - 03:00 11/05/2018 - 19:50 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Discharge) Auckland Brisbane

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
FSL Hong Kong 27/03/2018 - 02:00 28/03/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 22/03/2018 - 11:30 23/03/2018 - 07:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Wellington
Bunga Kelana 8 19/03/2018 - 09:00 21/03/2018 - 11:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Awanuia 17/03/2018 - 04:30 17/03/2018 - 14:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Chang Hang Cheng Gong 15/03/2018 - 06:00 17/03/2018 - 09:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton TBA
Bunga Kelana 8 15/03/2018 - 05:45 17/03/2018 - 07:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Minerva Emily 13/03/2018 - 08:00 15/03/2018 - 16:45 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Awanuia 14/03/2018 - 15:00 15/03/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 13/03/2018 - 17:00 15/03/2018 - 01:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Matuku 10/03/2018 - 01:30 11/03/2018 - 07:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Auckland
Awanuia 08/03/2018 - 23:30 09/03/2018 - 05:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Butter (Load) Auckland Auckland
Gener8 St Nickolas 03/03/2018 - 14:00 09/03/2018 - 00:45 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 04/03/2018 - 10:00 05/03/2018 - 11:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Seavoyager 02/03/2018 - 16:00 04/03/2018 - 09:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Taranger 28/02/2018 - 12:00 01/03/2018 - 06:30 Jetty 1 Russell & Somers NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 28/02/2018 - 12:00 28/02/2018 - 22:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Olympic Future 24/02/2018 - 00:30 27/02/2018 - 04:45 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 24/02/2018 - 19:00 25/02/2018 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Napier
Awanuia 24/02/2018 - 17:00 25/02/2018 - 03:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 22/02/2018 - 06:00 22/02/2018 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Golden Bay 28/03/2017 - 01:45 29/03/2017 - 10:15 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 25/03/2017 - 17:10 27/03/2017 - 21:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Christine Mary and Barge 23/03/2017 - 07:00 27/03/2017 - 11:30 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 22/03/2017 - 15:00 24/03/2017 - 01:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Tauranga
Pangaea 30/01/2017 - 07:00 22/03/2017 - 15:00 Port Nikau Diverse Projects N/A Repairs Auckland Australia
Aotearoa Chief 18/03/2017 - 22:30 22/03/2017 - 14:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 15/03/2017 - 21:35 16/03/2017 - 21:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Napier
Christine Mary and Barge 16/03/2017 - 04:45 16/03/2017 - 18:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 12/03/2017 - 22:30 14/03/2017 - 06:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Golden Bay 09/03/2017 - 23:15 11/03/2017 - 08:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 07/03/2017 - 10:10 08/03/2017 - 13:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Golden Bay 04/03/2017 - 13:00 05/03/2017 - 18:15 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Golden Bay 01/03/2017 - 15:00 02/03/2017 - 21:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 28/02/2017 - 13:30 01/03/2017 - 19:30 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 26/02/2017 - 16:30 27/02/2017 - 23:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 24/02/2017 - 09:15 27/02/2017 - 10:30 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 24/02/2017 - 17:30 26/02/2017 - 08:45 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 21/02/2017 - 10:00 23/02/2017 - 06:45 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 18/02/2017 - 13:00 21/02/2017 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Christine Mary and Barge 17/02/2017 - 10:15 20/02/2017 - 06:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland

Pages