Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/01/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Schuyler Trader 09/02/2019 - 20:00 17/02/2019 - 00:00 18/02/2019 - 11:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
African Heron 14/02/2019 - 19:00 16/02/2019 - 05:45 18/02/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Tony 16/02/2019 - 03:30 16/02/2019 - 03:30 17/02/2019 - 23:45 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Asian Bulker 17/02/2019 - 08:30 18/02/2019 - 12:00 20/02/2019 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin Sea
Awanuia 17/02/2019 - 16:00 17/02/2019 - 16:00 18/02/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokopo Chief 17/02/2019 - 16:00 17/02/2019 - 17:30 18/02/2019 - 14:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Powan 18/02/2019 - 01:00 18/02/2019 - 23:59 21/02/2019 - 14:00 MP 1 Lucas ISO Coal (Discharge) Newcastle TBA
Otago Bay 18/02/2019 - 14:00 18/02/2019 - 14:00 21/02/2019 - 11:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Blue Power 19/02/2019 - 00:30 19/02/2019 - 06:45 20/02/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Glorious Peony 19/02/2019 - 02:00 21/02/2019 - 11:00 22/02/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Lucas Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Baltic Fox 19/02/2019 - 06:00 21/02/2019 - 15:00 23/02/2019 - 18:00 MP 1 LMS ISL & ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Matuku 19/02/2019 - 09:00 19/02/2019 - 09:00 20/02/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Wellington
NPL Berth Repairs 21/02/2019 - 08:00 21/02/2019 - 16:00 21/02/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Northport Northport
Siangtan 21/02/2019 - 10:00 22/02/2019 - 19:00 23/02/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Noumea
DL Jasmine 21/02/2019 - 17:00 23/02/2019 - 19:00 25/02/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Aotearoa Chief 22/02/2019 - 05:00 24/02/2019 - 12:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Wellington
British Cadet 22/02/2019 - 12:00 22/02/2019 - 12:00 23/02/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Mountpark 22/02/2019 - 15:00 23/02/2019 - 23:00 25/02/2019 - 07:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
MV Offshore Supplier 23/02/2019 - 06:00 23/02/2019 - 06:00 23/02/2019 - 23:59 Tug Berth Wilhelmsen tba Bunkers TBA Australia
Latitude 23/02/2019 - 07:00 23/02/2019 - 07:00 23/02/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Lucas Lautoka Port Nikau
Kokako 23/02/2019 - 23:30 23/02/2019 - 23:30 25/02/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Tauranga
Australian Spirit 24/02/2019 - 00:01 24/02/2019 - 11:00 25/02/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA TBA
Lintan 24/02/2019 - 04:00 25/02/2019 - 08:00 27/02/2019 - 04:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Bluff TBA
Kokopo Chief 24/02/2019 - 10:00 24/02/2019 - 10:00 26/02/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Cronus 25/02/2019 - 00:01 26/02/2019 - 23:00 01/03/2019 - 00:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Tokomaru Bay 25/02/2019 - 19:00 25/02/2019 - 19:00 27/03/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Nordic Breeze 28/02/2019 - 18:00 28/02/2019 - 18:00 28/02/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA TBA
Matuku 28/02/2019 - 18:00 28/02/2019 - 08:00 02/03/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Timaru Lyttelton
Szechuen 02/03/2019 - 04:00 02/03/2019 - 04:00 04/03/2019 - 08:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Tauranga
Powan 03/03/2019 - 06:30 03/03/2019 - 06:30 06/03/2019 - 21:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Fengtien 04/03/2019 - 07:00 04/03/2019 - 07:00 06/03/2019 - 14:00 TBA Aranui Shipping isl Logs (Load) Dunedin Sea
Tasman Sea 04/03/2019 - 12:00 04/03/2019 - 12:00 05/03/2019 - 15:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Kokako 08/03/2019 - 04:00 08/03/2019 - 04:00 09/03/2019 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Cronus 23/03/2019 - 00:01 25/03/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 18/04/2019 - 00:01 20/04/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 17/05/2019 - 00:01 19/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 13/06/2019 - 00:01 15/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 07/07/2019 - 00:01 09/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Schuyler Trader 09/02/2019 - 20:00 17/02/2019 - 00:00 18/02/2019 - 11:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
African Heron 14/02/2019 - 19:00 16/02/2019 - 05:45 18/02/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Asian Bulker 17/02/2019 - 08:30 18/02/2019 - 12:00 20/02/2019 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin Sea
Kokopo Chief 17/02/2019 - 16:00 17/02/2019 - 17:30 18/02/2019 - 14:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Powan 18/02/2019 - 01:00 18/02/2019 - 23:59 21/02/2019 - 14:00 MP 1 Lucas ISO Coal (Discharge) Newcastle TBA
Otago Bay 18/02/2019 - 14:00 18/02/2019 - 14:00 21/02/2019 - 11:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Glorious Peony 19/02/2019 - 02:00 21/02/2019 - 11:00 22/02/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Lucas Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Baltic Fox 19/02/2019 - 06:00 21/02/2019 - 15:00 23/02/2019 - 18:00 MP 1 LMS ISL & ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
NPL Berth Repairs 21/02/2019 - 08:00 21/02/2019 - 16:00 21/02/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Northport Northport
Siangtan 21/02/2019 - 10:00 22/02/2019 - 19:00 23/02/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Noumea
DL Jasmine 21/02/2019 - 17:00 23/02/2019 - 19:00 25/02/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Mountpark 22/02/2019 - 15:00 23/02/2019 - 23:00 25/02/2019 - 07:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
MV Offshore Supplier 23/02/2019 - 06:00 23/02/2019 - 06:00 23/02/2019 - 23:59 Tug Berth Wilhelmsen tba Bunkers TBA Australia
Latitude 23/02/2019 - 07:00 23/02/2019 - 07:00 23/02/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Lucas Lautoka Port Nikau
Lintan 24/02/2019 - 04:00 25/02/2019 - 08:00 27/02/2019 - 04:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Bluff TBA
Kokopo Chief 24/02/2019 - 10:00 24/02/2019 - 10:00 26/02/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Cronus 25/02/2019 - 00:01 26/02/2019 - 23:00 01/03/2019 - 00:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Tokomaru Bay 25/02/2019 - 19:00 25/02/2019 - 19:00 27/03/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Szechuen 02/03/2019 - 04:00 02/03/2019 - 04:00 04/03/2019 - 08:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Tauranga
Powan 03/03/2019 - 06:30 03/03/2019 - 06:30 06/03/2019 - 21:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Fengtien 04/03/2019 - 07:00 04/03/2019 - 07:00 06/03/2019 - 14:00 TBA Aranui Shipping isl Logs (Load) Dunedin Sea
Tasman Sea 04/03/2019 - 12:00 04/03/2019 - 12:00 05/03/2019 - 15:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Cronus 23/03/2019 - 00:01 25/03/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 18/04/2019 - 00:01 20/04/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 17/05/2019 - 00:01 19/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 13/06/2019 - 00:01 15/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 07/07/2019 - 00:01 09/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Tony 16/02/2019 - 03:30 16/02/2019 - 03:30 17/02/2019 - 23:45 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Awanuia 17/02/2019 - 16:00 17/02/2019 - 16:00 18/02/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Blue Power 19/02/2019 - 00:30 19/02/2019 - 06:45 20/02/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 19/02/2019 - 09:00 19/02/2019 - 09:00 20/02/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington New Plymouth
British Cadet 22/02/2019 - 12:00 22/02/2019 - 12:00 23/02/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 23/02/2019 - 23:30 23/02/2019 - 23:30 25/02/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Napier
Australian Spirit 24/02/2019 - 00:01 24/02/2019 - 11:00 25/02/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA TBA
Matuku 28/02/2019 - 18:00 28/02/2019 - 08:00 02/03/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Timaru
Nordic Breeze 28/02/2019 - 18:00 28/02/2019 - 18:00 28/02/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA TBA
Kokako 08/03/2019 - 04:00 08/03/2019 - 04:00 09/03/2019 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Dunedin
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/01/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 22/02/2019 - 05:00 24/02/2019 - 12:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Wellington
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 08/11/2018 - 22:15 11/11/2018 - 09:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Picton Tauranga
Australian Bulker 04/11/2018 - 03:00 11/11/2018 - 03:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Taicang China
Awanuia 09/11/2018 - 02:30 09/11/2018 - 11:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Powan 05/11/2018 - 12:00 07/11/2018 - 08:52 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Kokako 05/11/2018 - 06:00 07/11/2018 - 03:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Melanesian Chief 03/11/2018 - 11:00 06/11/2018 - 16:38 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Tauranga Newcastle
Foochow 04/11/2018 - 06:00 06/11/2018 - 14:50 MP 2 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge and Load) Tauranga Timaru
Awanuia 06/11/2018 - 05:30 06/11/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Mega Maggie 02/11/2018 - 15:45 05/11/2018 - 12:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
HMNZS Wellington 02/11/2018 - 12:30 05/11/2018 - 10:00 Port Nikau NZ Navy N/A Other Auckland Auckland
Asia Pearl VII 03/11/2018 - 12:30 05/11/2018 - 01:55 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Advantage Award 27/10/2018 - 17:00 04/11/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 01/11/2018 - 17:30 03/11/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Timaru Lyttelton
Glorious Sunlight 30/10/2018 - 17:30 02/11/2018 - 17:30 MP 1 ISS-McKay ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Melborne Gisborne
Aotearoa Chief 30/10/2018 - 22:40 02/11/2018 - 02:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Erisort 27/10/2018 - 15:00 31/10/2018 - 16:52 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Awanuia 30/10/2018 - 20:15 31/10/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Xing Yi Hai 26/10/2018 - 07:00 30/10/2018 - 23:59 MP 3 Wilhelmsen ISO Wheat (Discharge) Tauranga Sea
World Navigator 30/10/2018 - 15:00 30/10/2018 - 21:45 Jetty 2 TBA RFNZ Bunkers New Caledonia Sea
Kokako 29/10/2018 - 13:00 30/10/2018 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Yangtze Flourish 01/08/2018 - 09:50 06/08/2018 - 11:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton India
Super Kate 01/08/2018 - 05:30 05/08/2018 - 15:00 MP 3 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Glorious Maple 30/07/2018 - 13:30 04/08/2018 - 04:00 MP 3 Lucas Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Inase 31/07/2018 - 18:00 02/08/2018 - 23:10 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Szechuen 30/07/2018 - 11:30 02/08/2018 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Tauranga
Coretalent Ol 28/07/2018 - 00:01 31/07/2018 - 17:45 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Bluff Kandla
Melanesian Chief 28/07/2018 - 13:00 30/07/2018 - 19:30 MP 3 Quadrant Northport LVL / Containers (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Luenho 28/07/2018 - 02:30 29/07/2018 - 13:00 MP 1 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga Timaru
ISS Cantata 26/07/2018 - 10:00 28/07/2018 - 12:23 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
DL Lilac 26/07/2018 - 10:00 28/07/2018 - 10:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Baltic Purple 26/07/2018 - 05:00 27/07/2018 - 19:00 MP 3 Lucas ISO Kiwifruit (Load) Japan Tauranga
NPL Berth Repairs 20/07/2018 - 11:00 26/07/2018 - 10:00 MP 1 Northport Northport
Shikoku Island 24/07/2018 - 08:30 25/07/2018 - 23:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Napier China
African Kestrel 22/07/2018 - 04:00 24/07/2018 - 13:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Melanesian Chief 22/07/2018 - 20:00 23/07/2018 - 12:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
La Loirais 18/07/2018 - 17:00 21/07/2018 - 19:55 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Berge Snaefell 15/07/2018 - 16:00 20/07/2018 - 11:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Malaysia TBA
Oak Harbour 18/07/2018 - 12:45 20/07/2018 - 07:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Cali 19/07/2018 - 14:00 20/07/2018 - 01:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Kokopo Chief 17/07/2018 - 07:00 19/07/2018 - 16:25 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Sabrewing 01/06/2018 - 17:00 02/06/2018 - 08:30 Jetty 1 TBA RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Guanabara 31/05/2018 - 07:00 01/06/2018 - 23:59 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 31/05/2018 - 08:30 01/06/2018 - 22:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Lyttelton
British Serenity 27/05/2018 - 16:00 30/05/2018 - 10:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Challenge Peak 26/05/2018 - 22:00 29/05/2018 - 15:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Other Sea Sea
Kokako 28/05/2018 - 18:30 29/05/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 1 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Eagle Beaumont 17/05/2018 - 18:45 28/05/2018 - 17:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 27/05/2018 - 01:00 27/05/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
DL Navig8 18/05/2018 - 11:00 22/05/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) NZRC Sea
Kokako 15/05/2018 - 14:00 21/05/2018 - 13:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Auckland Wellington
British Navigator 18/05/2018 - 11:00 19/05/2018 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
DL Navig8 14/05/2018 - 12:00 18/05/2018 - 10:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Eagle Beaumont 15/05/2018 - 15:00 17/05/2018 - 16:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Stena Paris 14/05/2018 - 20:00 15/05/2018 - 20:30 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Atlantic Leo 11/05/2018 - 06:00 12/05/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
FPMC 21 07/05/2018 - 18:00 09/05/2018 - 23:59 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Japan TBA
STI Gramercy 04/05/2018 - 22:30 06/05/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) TBA TBA
Kokako 03/05/2018 - 09:30 04/05/2018 - 21:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Lyttelton
Awanuia 02/05/2018 - 15:30 03/05/2018 - 03:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Torm Ingeborg 25/04/2018 - 08:45 27/04/2018 - 15:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Christine Mary and Barge 17/02/2017 - 10:15 20/02/2017 - 06:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 16/02/2017 - 23:59 18/02/2017 - 05:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 14/02/2017 - 18:00 16/02/2017 - 07:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 14/02/2017 - 00:30 15/02/2017 - 08:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 11/02/2017 - 19:00 13/02/2017 - 23:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Tauranga
Christine Mary and Barge 10/02/2017 - 15:15 13/02/2017 - 15:15 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Eagle 25/01/2017 - 15:30 10/02/2017 - 17:00 Port Nikau Talleys Group NA Repairs Coastal Coastal
Golden Bay 09/02/2017 - 07:30 10/02/2017 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Golden Bay 06/02/2017 - 20:45 07/02/2017 - 16:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 04/02/2017 - 16:00 07/02/2017 - 15:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 04/02/2017 - 14:30 05/02/2017 - 19:45 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 01/02/2017 - 22:00 04/02/2017 - 13:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Christine Mary and Barge 02/02/2017 - 14:30 03/02/2017 - 13:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Australia
Christine Mary and Barge 27/01/2017 - 17:30 31/01/2017 - 13:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 28/01/2017 - 19:00 30/01/2017 - 21:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 27/01/2017 - 11:00 28/01/2017 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 25/01/2017 - 05:00 26/01/2017 - 15:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 21/01/2017 - 01:30 25/01/2017 - 18:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Capt M J Souza 20/01/2017 - 14:40 23/01/2017 - 17:00 Port Nikau Talleys Group NA Repairs Coastal Coastal
Christine Mary and Barge 20/01/2017 - 15:00 23/01/2017 - 17:00 Port Nikau Thomson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland

Pages