Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/03/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Waimata 10/03/2019 - 10:00 10/03/2019 - 10:00 10/04/2019 - 12:00 Ship Repair Eastland Port N/A Repairs Gisborne Gisborne
Rose Harmony 20/03/2019 - 08:00 24/03/2019 - 10:00 27/03/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Selinda 20/03/2019 - 23:00 24/03/2019 - 12:30 26/03/2019 - 19:00 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Pacific Way 23/03/2019 - 07:00 23/03/2019 - 07:00 26/03/2019 - 12:00 Ship Repair Heron Construction Co Ltd N/A Other Auckland Auckland
Cronus 24/03/2019 - 18:00 24/03/2019 - 18:00 26/03/2019 - 21:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Discharge) Auckland Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Bass Strait 23/03/2019 - 21:00 26/03/2019 - 20:00 28/03/2019 - 04:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Island Bay 24/03/2019 - 06:00 27/03/2019 - 12:00 29/03/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne TBA
Portland Bay 25/03/2019 - 17:00 28/03/2019 - 05:00 30/03/2019 - 05:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Kokako 26/03/2019 - 12:30 26/03/2019 - 12:30 27/03/2019 - 11:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Napier
Arawana 27/03/2019 - 07:00 29/03/2019 - 12:00 31/03/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 ISS-McKay ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Newcastle Napier
Awanuia 27/03/2019 - 18:00 27/03/2019 - 18:00 28/03/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Berge Daisetsu 28/03/2019 - 01:00 29/03/2019 - 09:00 01/04/2019 - 04:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Aotearoa Chief 28/03/2019 - 06:00 30/03/2019 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Capitaine Wallis 28/03/2019 - 07:00 28/03/2019 - 07:00 29/03/2019 - 07:00 MP 3 Neptune Pacific Northport Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Lyttelton
Matuku 28/03/2019 - 20:00 28/03/2019 - 20:00 30/03/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth NZRC
Aframax Riviera 30/03/2019 - 02:30 30/03/2019 - 02:30 31/03/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Hoihow 30/03/2019 - 06:30 30/03/2019 - 06:30 31/03/2019 - 20:30 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Port Chalmers Sea
Tampa Bay 30/03/2019 - 09:30 31/03/2019 - 22:00 03/04/2019 - 03:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Kokako 30/03/2019 - 13:00 31/03/2019 - 04:00 01/04/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Maipo River 30/03/2019 - 19:00 01/04/2019 - 00:00 02/04/2019 - 05:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Matuku 31/03/2019 - 00:01 01/04/2019 - 20:00 03/04/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) NZRC Lyttelton
Aotearoa Chief 31/03/2019 - 19:00 02/04/2019 - 19:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Iris Harmony 02/04/2019 - 17:00 02/04/2019 - 17:00 04/04/2019 - 13:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Stellar Stream II 02/04/2019 - 22:00 02/04/2019 - 22:00 06/04/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Kawanoe Kawanoe
Remy Enterprise 03/04/2019 - 01:00 04/04/2019 - 14:00 06/04/2019 - 15:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine iso Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Asia Pearl 1 03/04/2019 - 21:00 06/04/2019 - 16:00 08/04/2019 - 21:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Moning 04/04/2019 - 09:00 08/04/2019 - 22:00 10/04/2019 - 18:00 MP 1 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge and Load) Tauranga Timaru
Capitaine Wallis 04/04/2019 - 11:30 04/04/2019 - 12:00 04/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Neptune Pacific Northport Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Lyttelton
Arawana 05/04/2019 - 20:00 06/04/2019 - 15:00 10/04/2019 - 03:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Brilliant Eagle 07/04/2019 - 12:00 07/04/2019 - 12:00 08/04/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Kokako 08/04/2019 - 21:30 08/04/2019 - 21:30 10/04/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Napier
Impression Bay 11/04/2019 - 11:00 11/04/2019 - 11:00 13/04/2019 - 03:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth TBA
Melanesian Chief 13/04/2019 - 09:50 13/04/2019 - 09:50 14/04/2019 - 09:50 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Matuku 14/04/2019 - 01:30 14/04/2019 - 01:30 15/04/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
SBI Hyperion 14/04/2019 - 18:00 14/04/2019 - 18:00 17/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Melanesian Chief 19/04/2019 - 20:10 19/04/2019 - 20:10 22/04/2019 - 13:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Cronus 25/04/2019 - 06:00 26/04/2019 - 20:00 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Kokopo Chief 29/04/2019 - 03:30 29/04/2019 - 03:30 30/04/2019 - 03:30 TBA Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Cronus 17/05/2019 - 00:01 19/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 13/06/2019 - 00:01 15/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 07/07/2019 - 00:01 09/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Rose Harmony 20/03/2019 - 08:00 24/03/2019 - 10:00 27/03/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Selinda 20/03/2019 - 23:00 24/03/2019 - 12:30 26/03/2019 - 19:00 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Cronus 24/03/2019 - 18:00 24/03/2019 - 18:00 26/03/2019 - 21:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Discharge) Auckland Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Bass Strait 23/03/2019 - 21:00 26/03/2019 - 20:00 28/03/2019 - 04:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Island Bay 24/03/2019 - 06:00 27/03/2019 - 12:00 29/03/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne TBA
Portland Bay 25/03/2019 - 17:00 28/03/2019 - 05:00 30/03/2019 - 05:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Arawana 27/03/2019 - 07:00 29/03/2019 - 12:00 31/03/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 ISS-McKay ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Newcastle Napier
Berge Daisetsu 28/03/2019 - 01:00 29/03/2019 - 09:00 01/04/2019 - 04:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Capitaine Wallis 28/03/2019 - 07:00 28/03/2019 - 07:00 29/03/2019 - 07:00 MP 3 Neptune Pacific Northport Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Lyttelton
Hoihow 30/03/2019 - 06:30 30/03/2019 - 06:30 31/03/2019 - 20:30 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Port Chalmers Sea
Tampa Bay 30/03/2019 - 09:30 31/03/2019 - 22:00 03/04/2019 - 03:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Maipo River 30/03/2019 - 19:00 01/04/2019 - 00:00 02/04/2019 - 05:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Iris Harmony 02/04/2019 - 17:00 02/04/2019 - 17:00 04/04/2019 - 13:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Stellar Stream II 02/04/2019 - 22:00 02/04/2019 - 22:00 06/04/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Kawanoe Kawanoe
Remy Enterprise 03/04/2019 - 01:00 04/04/2019 - 14:00 06/04/2019 - 15:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine iso Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Asia Pearl 1 03/04/2019 - 21:00 06/04/2019 - 16:00 08/04/2019 - 21:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Moning 04/04/2019 - 09:00 08/04/2019 - 22:00 10/04/2019 - 18:00 MP 1 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge and Load) Tauranga Timaru
Capitaine Wallis 04/04/2019 - 11:30 04/04/2019 - 12:00 04/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Neptune Pacific Northport Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Lyttelton
Arawana 05/04/2019 - 20:00 06/04/2019 - 15:00 10/04/2019 - 03:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Brilliant Eagle 07/04/2019 - 12:00 07/04/2019 - 12:00 08/04/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Impression Bay 11/04/2019 - 11:00 11/04/2019 - 11:00 13/04/2019 - 03:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth TBA
Melanesian Chief 13/04/2019 - 09:50 13/04/2019 - 09:50 14/04/2019 - 09:50 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
SBI Hyperion 14/04/2019 - 18:00 14/04/2019 - 18:00 17/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Melanesian Chief 19/04/2019 - 20:10 19/04/2019 - 20:10 22/04/2019 - 13:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Cronus 25/04/2019 - 06:00 26/04/2019 - 20:00 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Kokopo Chief 29/04/2019 - 03:30 29/04/2019 - 03:30 30/04/2019 - 03:30 TBA Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Cronus 17/05/2019 - 00:01 19/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 13/06/2019 - 00:01 15/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 07/07/2019 - 00:01 09/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Kokako 26/03/2019 - 12:30 26/03/2019 - 12:30 27/03/2019 - 11:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Wellington
Awanuia 27/03/2019 - 18:00 27/03/2019 - 18:00 28/03/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 28/03/2019 - 20:00 28/03/2019 - 20:00 30/03/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) NZRC New Plymouth
Aframax Riviera 30/03/2019 - 02:30 30/03/2019 - 02:30 31/03/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 30/03/2019 - 13:00 31/03/2019 - 04:00 01/04/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Matuku 31/03/2019 - 00:01 01/04/2019 - 20:00 03/04/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton NZRC
Kokako 08/04/2019 - 21:30 08/04/2019 - 21:30 10/04/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Nelson
Matuku 14/04/2019 - 01:30 14/04/2019 - 01:30 15/04/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Dunedin
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/03/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Waimata 10/03/2019 - 10:00 10/03/2019 - 10:00 10/04/2019 - 12:00 Ship Repair Eastland Port N/A Repairs Gisborne Gisborne
Pacific Way 23/03/2019 - 07:00 23/03/2019 - 07:00 26/03/2019 - 12:00 Ship Repair Heron Construction Co Ltd N/A Other Auckland Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 28/03/2019 - 06:00 30/03/2019 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 31/03/2019 - 19:00 02/04/2019 - 19:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
AMS Gladstone 06/12/2018 - 07:45 11/12/2018 - 13:00 MP 2 Phoenix Shipping Agencies Ltd Northport Project Cargo (Load) Brisbane Whangarei
Olympic Sea 30/11/2018 - 13:00 11/12/2018 - 09:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 08/12/2018 - 14:30 09/12/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
African Baza 07/12/2018 - 12:05 08/12/2018 - 19:42 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Sea Force 06/12/2018 - 07:45 07/12/2018 - 07:30 MP 2 Phoenix Shipping Agencies Ltd NA Customs / MAF Clearance Brisbane Brisbane
Kwangtung 05/12/2018 - 10:00 06/12/2018 - 10:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Lyttelton Auckland
Stena Provence 05/01/2019 - 09:00 05/12/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Singapore TBA
Awanuia 05/12/2018 - 06:00 05/12/2018 - 21:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
African Piper 30/11/2018 - 23:59 04/12/2018 - 00:43 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Yasa Golden Horn 29/11/2018 - 12:00 03/12/2018 - 23:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 01/12/2018 - 14:30 03/12/2018 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aljalaa 28/11/2018 - 15:30 02/12/2018 - 12:45 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kiwi Trader 01/12/2018 - 07:00 02/12/2018 - 10:50 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Tian Shou 27/11/2018 - 10:45 30/11/2018 - 17:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Luchow 25/11/2018 - 23:00 30/11/2018 - 04:55 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Awanuia 29/11/2018 - 17:00 30/11/2018 - 03:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Island Bay 25/11/2018 - 23:59 29/11/2018 - 16:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Star River 29/11/2018 - 07:00 29/11/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 1 Wilhelmson NZRC Bunkers Australia Sea
STI Manhattan 28/11/2018 - 12:00 29/11/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 26/11/2018 - 07:00 28/11/2018 - 11:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
SBI Tethys 27/08/2018 - 18:30 02/09/2018 - 10:45 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO/ISL Logs (Load) Lyttelton India
Glorious Sunrise 30/08/2018 - 08:00 02/09/2018 - 01:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Rainbow Warrior 23/08/2018 - 13:00 31/08/2018 - 13:00 Tug Berth ISS-McKay NA Singapore Coastal
Kokopo Chief 27/08/2018 - 14:00 30/08/2018 - 16:44 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL / Containers (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Intrepid Joanne 24/08/2018 - 22:00 26/08/2018 - 15:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Tokomaru Bay 23/08/2018 - 23:00 25/08/2018 - 05:30 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Eredine 20/08/2018 - 14:00 23/08/2018 - 10:50 MP 1 LMS ISO Coal (Discharge) Newcastle TBA
Kokopo Chief 21/08/2018 - 07:20 22/08/2018 - 04:45 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Loch Melfort 18/08/2018 - 08:00 19/08/2018 - 20:45 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Feyha 14/08/2018 - 11:10 18/08/2018 - 12:50 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
MSC Carla 3 15/08/2018 - 20:00 16/08/2018 - 05:45 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
African Swan 13/08/2018 - 05:50 14/08/2018 - 17:55 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
SBI Hyperion 05/08/2018 - 19:30 13/08/2018 - 22:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Poavosa Wisdom VII 10/08/2018 - 17:30 12/08/2018 - 15:38 MP 1 Wilhelmsen ISO Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Gold River 10/08/2018 - 06:40 12/08/2018 - 08:10 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
NPL Berth Repairs 10/08/2018 - 08:00 10/08/2018 - 16:00 MP 1
Nicoline Bulker 05/08/2018 - 13:00 08/08/2018 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
NPL Berth Repairs 08/08/2018 - 12:00 08/08/2018 - 15:00 MP 1 Northport Northport Repairs
Alam Sejahtera 02/08/2018 - 09:30 07/08/2018 - 23:35 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Brisbane Sea
Fengning 02/08/2018 - 10:00 07/08/2018 - 15:54 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Matuku 28/05/2018 - 15:00 06/06/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 1 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Auckland Auckland
Awanuia 04/06/2018 - 10:30 04/06/2018 - 21:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Chang Hang Xi Wang 28/05/2018 - 22:00 04/06/2018 - 15:30 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Sabrewing 01/06/2018 - 17:00 02/06/2018 - 08:30 Jetty 1 TBA RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Guanabara 31/05/2018 - 07:00 01/06/2018 - 23:59 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 31/05/2018 - 08:30 01/06/2018 - 22:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Lyttelton
British Serenity 27/05/2018 - 16:00 30/05/2018 - 10:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Challenge Peak 26/05/2018 - 22:00 29/05/2018 - 15:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Other Sea Sea
Kokako 28/05/2018 - 18:30 29/05/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 1 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Eagle Beaumont 17/05/2018 - 18:45 28/05/2018 - 17:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 27/05/2018 - 01:00 27/05/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
DL Navig8 18/05/2018 - 11:00 22/05/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) NZRC Sea
Kokako 15/05/2018 - 14:00 21/05/2018 - 13:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Auckland Wellington
British Navigator 18/05/2018 - 11:00 19/05/2018 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
DL Navig8 14/05/2018 - 12:00 18/05/2018 - 10:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Eagle Beaumont 15/05/2018 - 15:00 17/05/2018 - 16:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Stena Paris 14/05/2018 - 20:00 15/05/2018 - 20:30 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Atlantic Leo 11/05/2018 - 06:00 12/05/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
FPMC 21 07/05/2018 - 18:00 09/05/2018 - 23:59 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Japan TBA
STI Gramercy 04/05/2018 - 22:30 06/05/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) TBA TBA

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Christine Mary and Barge 27/01/2017 - 17:30 31/01/2017 - 13:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 28/01/2017 - 19:00 30/01/2017 - 21:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 27/01/2017 - 11:00 28/01/2017 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 25/01/2017 - 05:00 26/01/2017 - 15:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 21/01/2017 - 01:30 25/01/2017 - 18:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Capt M J Souza 20/01/2017 - 14:40 23/01/2017 - 17:00 Port Nikau Talleys Group NA Repairs Coastal Coastal
Christine Mary and Barge 20/01/2017 - 15:00 23/01/2017 - 17:00 Port Nikau Thomson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 17/01/2017 - 23:30 20/01/2017 - 15:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Christine Mary and Barge 14/01/2017 - 18:15 20/01/2017 - 12:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 14/01/2017 - 13:00 16/01/2017 - 08:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Christine Mary 12/01/2017 - 05:00 13/01/2017 - 15:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Nil Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 11/01/2017 - 05:00 13/01/2017 - 05:45 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 22/12/2016 - 08:00 10/01/2017 - 14:46 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Nil Other Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 07/01/2017 - 01:30 08/01/2017 - 18:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Golden Bay 05/01/2017 - 00:15 06/01/2017 - 04:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 01/01/2017 - 18:00 03/01/2017 - 09:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Golden Bay 28/12/2016 - 20:30 31/12/2016 - 01:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Koraki and Barge 29/12/2016 - 03:00 29/12/2016 - 20:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 26/12/2016 - 08:00 27/12/2016 - 15:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 24/12/2016 - 03:30 26/12/2016 - 06:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland

Pages

Disclaimer: While every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this information, Northport Ltd accepts no liability for any loss or damage caused by errors or omissions with respect to this information.