Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/03/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Waimata 10/03/2019 - 10:00 10/03/2019 - 10:00 10/04/2019 - 12:00 Ship Repair Eastland Port N/A Repairs Gisborne Gisborne
Rose Harmony 20/03/2019 - 08:00 24/03/2019 - 10:00 27/03/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Selinda 20/03/2019 - 23:00 24/03/2019 - 12:30 26/03/2019 - 19:00 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Pacific Way 23/03/2019 - 07:00 23/03/2019 - 07:00 26/03/2019 - 12:00 Ship Repair Heron Construction Co Ltd N/A Other Auckland Auckland
Cronus 24/03/2019 - 18:00 24/03/2019 - 18:00 26/03/2019 - 21:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Discharge) Auckland Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Bass Strait 23/03/2019 - 21:00 26/03/2019 - 20:00 28/03/2019 - 04:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Island Bay 24/03/2019 - 06:00 27/03/2019 - 12:00 29/03/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne TBA
Portland Bay 25/03/2019 - 17:00 28/03/2019 - 05:00 30/03/2019 - 05:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Kokako 26/03/2019 - 12:30 26/03/2019 - 12:30 27/03/2019 - 11:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Napier
Arawana 27/03/2019 - 07:00 29/03/2019 - 12:00 31/03/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 ISS-McKay ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Newcastle Napier
Awanuia 27/03/2019 - 18:00 27/03/2019 - 18:00 28/03/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Berge Daisetsu 28/03/2019 - 01:00 29/03/2019 - 09:00 01/04/2019 - 04:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Aotearoa Chief 28/03/2019 - 06:00 30/03/2019 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Capitaine Wallis 28/03/2019 - 07:00 28/03/2019 - 07:00 29/03/2019 - 07:00 MP 3 Neptune Pacific Northport Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Lyttelton
Matuku 28/03/2019 - 20:00 28/03/2019 - 20:00 30/03/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth NZRC
Aframax Riviera 30/03/2019 - 02:30 30/03/2019 - 02:30 31/03/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Hoihow 30/03/2019 - 06:30 30/03/2019 - 06:30 31/03/2019 - 20:30 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Port Chalmers Sea
Tampa Bay 30/03/2019 - 09:30 31/03/2019 - 22:00 03/04/2019 - 03:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Kokako 30/03/2019 - 13:00 31/03/2019 - 04:00 01/04/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Maipo River 30/03/2019 - 19:00 01/04/2019 - 00:00 02/04/2019 - 05:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Matuku 31/03/2019 - 00:01 01/04/2019 - 20:00 03/04/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) NZRC Lyttelton
Aotearoa Chief 31/03/2019 - 19:00 02/04/2019 - 19:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Iris Harmony 02/04/2019 - 17:00 02/04/2019 - 17:00 04/04/2019 - 13:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Stellar Stream II 02/04/2019 - 22:00 02/04/2019 - 22:00 06/04/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Kawanoe Kawanoe
Remy Enterprise 03/04/2019 - 01:00 04/04/2019 - 14:00 06/04/2019 - 15:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine iso Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Asia Pearl 1 03/04/2019 - 21:00 06/04/2019 - 16:00 08/04/2019 - 21:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Moning 04/04/2019 - 09:00 08/04/2019 - 22:00 10/04/2019 - 18:00 MP 1 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge and Load) Tauranga Timaru
Capitaine Wallis 04/04/2019 - 11:30 04/04/2019 - 12:00 04/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Neptune Pacific Northport Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Lyttelton
Arawana 05/04/2019 - 20:00 06/04/2019 - 15:00 10/04/2019 - 03:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Brilliant Eagle 07/04/2019 - 12:00 07/04/2019 - 12:00 08/04/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Kokako 08/04/2019 - 21:30 08/04/2019 - 21:30 10/04/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Napier
Impression Bay 11/04/2019 - 11:00 11/04/2019 - 11:00 13/04/2019 - 03:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth TBA
Melanesian Chief 13/04/2019 - 09:50 13/04/2019 - 09:50 14/04/2019 - 09:50 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Matuku 14/04/2019 - 01:30 14/04/2019 - 01:30 15/04/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
SBI Hyperion 14/04/2019 - 18:00 14/04/2019 - 18:00 17/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Melanesian Chief 19/04/2019 - 20:10 19/04/2019 - 20:10 22/04/2019 - 13:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Cronus 25/04/2019 - 06:00 26/04/2019 - 20:00 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Kokopo Chief 29/04/2019 - 03:30 29/04/2019 - 03:30 30/04/2019 - 03:30 TBA Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Cronus 17/05/2019 - 00:01 19/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 13/06/2019 - 00:01 15/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 07/07/2019 - 00:01 09/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Rose Harmony 20/03/2019 - 08:00 24/03/2019 - 10:00 27/03/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Selinda 20/03/2019 - 23:00 24/03/2019 - 12:30 26/03/2019 - 19:00 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Cronus 24/03/2019 - 18:00 24/03/2019 - 18:00 26/03/2019 - 21:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Discharge) Auckland Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Bass Strait 23/03/2019 - 21:00 26/03/2019 - 20:00 28/03/2019 - 04:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Island Bay 24/03/2019 - 06:00 27/03/2019 - 12:00 29/03/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne TBA
Portland Bay 25/03/2019 - 17:00 28/03/2019 - 05:00 30/03/2019 - 05:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Arawana 27/03/2019 - 07:00 29/03/2019 - 12:00 31/03/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 ISS-McKay ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Newcastle Napier
Berge Daisetsu 28/03/2019 - 01:00 29/03/2019 - 09:00 01/04/2019 - 04:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Capitaine Wallis 28/03/2019 - 07:00 28/03/2019 - 07:00 29/03/2019 - 07:00 MP 3 Neptune Pacific Northport Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Lyttelton
Hoihow 30/03/2019 - 06:30 30/03/2019 - 06:30 31/03/2019 - 20:30 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Port Chalmers Sea
Tampa Bay 30/03/2019 - 09:30 31/03/2019 - 22:00 03/04/2019 - 03:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Maipo River 30/03/2019 - 19:00 01/04/2019 - 00:00 02/04/2019 - 05:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Iris Harmony 02/04/2019 - 17:00 02/04/2019 - 17:00 04/04/2019 - 13:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Stellar Stream II 02/04/2019 - 22:00 02/04/2019 - 22:00 06/04/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Kawanoe Kawanoe
Remy Enterprise 03/04/2019 - 01:00 04/04/2019 - 14:00 06/04/2019 - 15:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine iso Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Asia Pearl 1 03/04/2019 - 21:00 06/04/2019 - 16:00 08/04/2019 - 21:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Moning 04/04/2019 - 09:00 08/04/2019 - 22:00 10/04/2019 - 18:00 MP 1 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge and Load) Tauranga Timaru
Capitaine Wallis 04/04/2019 - 11:30 04/04/2019 - 12:00 04/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Neptune Pacific Northport Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Lyttelton
Arawana 05/04/2019 - 20:00 06/04/2019 - 15:00 10/04/2019 - 03:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Brilliant Eagle 07/04/2019 - 12:00 07/04/2019 - 12:00 08/04/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Impression Bay 11/04/2019 - 11:00 11/04/2019 - 11:00 13/04/2019 - 03:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth TBA
Melanesian Chief 13/04/2019 - 09:50 13/04/2019 - 09:50 14/04/2019 - 09:50 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
SBI Hyperion 14/04/2019 - 18:00 14/04/2019 - 18:00 17/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Melanesian Chief 19/04/2019 - 20:10 19/04/2019 - 20:10 22/04/2019 - 13:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Cronus 25/04/2019 - 06:00 26/04/2019 - 20:00 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Kokopo Chief 29/04/2019 - 03:30 29/04/2019 - 03:30 30/04/2019 - 03:30 TBA Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Cronus 17/05/2019 - 00:01 19/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 13/06/2019 - 00:01 15/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 07/07/2019 - 00:01 09/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Kokako 26/03/2019 - 12:30 26/03/2019 - 12:30 27/03/2019 - 11:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Wellington
Awanuia 27/03/2019 - 18:00 27/03/2019 - 18:00 28/03/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 28/03/2019 - 20:00 28/03/2019 - 20:00 30/03/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) NZRC New Plymouth
Aframax Riviera 30/03/2019 - 02:30 30/03/2019 - 02:30 31/03/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 30/03/2019 - 13:00 31/03/2019 - 04:00 01/04/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Matuku 31/03/2019 - 00:01 01/04/2019 - 20:00 03/04/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton NZRC
Kokako 08/04/2019 - 21:30 08/04/2019 - 21:30 10/04/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Nelson
Matuku 14/04/2019 - 01:30 14/04/2019 - 01:30 15/04/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Dunedin
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/03/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Waimata 10/03/2019 - 10:00 10/03/2019 - 10:00 10/04/2019 - 12:00 Ship Repair Eastland Port N/A Repairs Gisborne Gisborne
Pacific Way 23/03/2019 - 07:00 23/03/2019 - 07:00 26/03/2019 - 12:00 Ship Repair Heron Construction Co Ltd N/A Other Auckland Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 28/03/2019 - 06:00 30/03/2019 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 31/03/2019 - 19:00 02/04/2019 - 19:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Matuku 28/02/2019 - 15:00 02/03/2019 - 09:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Timaru Lyttelton
MSC Carla 3 28/02/2019 - 16:00 01/03/2019 - 23:45 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Discharge) Auckland Sea
Awanuia 28/02/2019 - 22:00 01/03/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Mountpark 22/02/2019 - 21:00 28/02/2019 - 18:22 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Buffalo 24/02/2019 - 07:00 28/02/2019 - 15:00 Portland Holcim NZ GBC Cement (Load) Coastal Coastal
Kokopo Chief 25/02/2019 - 23:30 28/02/2019 - 01:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Cronus 25/02/2019 - 07:00 27/02/2019 - 15:45 MP 2 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Load) Marsden Point Auckland
DL Jasmine 21/02/2019 - 12:30 26/02/2019 - 18:55 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Baltic Fox 23/02/2019 - 01:30 26/02/2019 - 14:30 MP 1 Lucas ISO/ISL Logs (Load) Marsden Point Sea
Australian Spirit 24/02/2019 - 03:00 26/02/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
MV Offshore Supplier 24/02/2019 - 07:20 26/02/2019 - 10:30 Tug Berth Wilhelmsen NA Bunkers Sea Australia
Kokako 24/02/2019 - 06:00 26/02/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Tauranga
Cronus 25/02/2019 - 08:00 25/02/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Load) Port Nikau Marsden Point
Karearea 25/02/2019 - 14:40 25/02/2019 - 15:30 Tug Berth NA NA Customs / MAF Clearance Adelaide Port Nikau
Glorious Peony 18/02/2019 - 23:00 24/02/2019 - 18:30 MP 3 Lucas Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
British Cadet 23/02/2019 - 07:00 24/02/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Siangtan 21/02/2019 - 17:00 24/02/2019 - 06:50 MP 2 Quadrant ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Otago Bay 18/02/2019 - 21:00 23/02/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Baltic Fox 19/02/2019 - 05:00 23/02/2019 - 01:30 MP 1 LMS ISL & ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Awanuia 22/02/2019 - 16:00 23/02/2019 - 00:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Lovely Klara 06/02/2019 - 17:30 15/02/2019 - 23:15 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Sea Sea
Pacific Noble 06/02/2019 - 01:00 15/02/2019 - 13:52 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Zenit 06/02/2019 - 07:00 14/02/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Lucas Wallace Butter (Load) Sea Tauranga
Yangtze Legend 04/02/2019 - 09:00 11/02/2019 - 21:55 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Soochow 04/02/2019 - 03:00 10/02/2019 - 07:50 MP 2 Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Alcyone 02/02/2019 - 06:30 08/02/2019 - 16:55 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Shansi 03/02/2019 - 10:00 06/02/2019 - 16:45 MP 3 Quadrant ISO LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Diana 30/01/2019 - 19:00 05/02/2019 - 17:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
King Canola 02/02/2019 - 05:00 04/02/2019 - 02:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Melanesian Chief 01/02/2019 - 23:40 03/02/2019 - 14:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Tauranga
Albatros 22/12/2018 - 23:00 01/02/2019 - 23:00 Tug Berth Northport Northport Other Timaru Tauranga
Seal Island 29/01/2019 - 07:00 31/01/2019 - 03:15 MP 3 Nautilus ISO ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
King Corn 28/01/2019 - 13:30 30/01/2019 - 11:55 MP 1 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Nelson China
Shuntien 22/01/2019 - 16:00 27/01/2019 - 22:33 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Melanesian Chief 24/01/2019 - 22:30 25/01/2019 - 21:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Mount Taranaki 21/01/2019 - 17:00 24/01/2019 - 21:30 MP 1 Russell & Somers Wallace Gypsum (Discharge) Thevenard Gisborne
Glorious Sunrise 22/01/2019 - 10:00 24/01/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Ken Hope 21/01/2019 - 11:00 22/01/2019 - 16:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Anatoki 21/01/2019 - 17:10 22/01/2019 - 10:40 MP 3 Coastal Bulk Shipping TBA Fertiliser (Discharge) Napier Bluff
Erisort 20/01/2019 - 09:30 21/01/2019 - 01:50 MP 3 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga Timaru

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Awanuia 18/01/2019 - 12:00 19/01/2019 - 00:01 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
SKS Segura 31/12/2018 - 06:00 17/01/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
STI Pontiac 13/01/2019 - 15:30 16/01/2019 - 11:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 13/01/2019 - 13:00 15/01/2019 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Lyttelton
Awanuia 14/01/2019 - 20:00 15/01/2019 - 09:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 12/01/2019 - 12:00 14/01/2019 - 01:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Wellington
British Cadet 09/01/2019 - 16:30 11/01/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Red Sun 08/01/2019 - 20:00 10/01/2019 - 14:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 09/01/2019 - 18:00 10/01/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 06/01/2019 - 08:30 08/01/2019 - 03:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Napier
Awanuia 03/01/2019 - 17:00 04/01/2019 - 03:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Omera Legacy 02/01/2019 - 13:00 03/01/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 01/01/2019 - 16:00 02/01/2019 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Bluff
Awanuia 30/12/2018 - 14:00 30/12/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Pacific Treasures 21/12/2018 - 16:30 29/12/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
STI Aqua 27/12/2018 - 22:00 29/12/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Nelson
Kokako 26/12/2018 - 11:00 27/12/2018 - 21:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Lyttelton
EBN Batuta 24/12/2018 - 19:00 26/12/2018 - 18:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 23/12/2018 - 08:00 24/12/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Dunedin Wellington
Awanuia 23/12/2018 - 17:30 24/12/2018 - 03:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 25/07/2018 - 13:00 27/07/2018 - 19:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 19/07/2018 - 07:00 21/07/2018 - 03:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Napier
Aotearoa Chief 10/07/2018 - 02:30 12/07/2018 - 05:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Picton
Aotearoa Chief 04/07/2018 - 08:00 06/07/2018 - 12:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Picton
Aotearoa Chief 30/06/2018 - 08:00 02/07/2018 - 13:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 21/06/2018 - 21:30 24/06/2018 - 04:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 16/06/2018 - 05:00 18/06/2018 - 00:01 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 11/06/2018 - 09:00 13/06/2018 - 06:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Capricorn Alpha 08/06/2018 - 09:00 10/06/2018 - 09:00 Port Nikau Heron Other Port Nikau Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 07/06/2018 - 15:00 09/06/2018 - 15:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 03/06/2018 - 22:30 06/06/2018 - 00:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 03/06/2018 - 22:30 06/06/2018 - 00:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Picton Auckland
Adventurer 19/04/2018 - 09:30 30/05/2018 - 13:00 Port Nikau Fullers Group NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 25/05/2018 - 01:00 27/05/2018 - 05:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 17/05/2018 - 05:00 19/05/2018 - 23:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 13/05/2018 - 16:00 15/05/2018 - 19:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Pacific Way 15/04/2018 - 16:00 15/05/2018 - 18:25 Ship Repair Heron Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 09/05/2018 - 15:30 12/05/2018 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 04/05/2018 - 10:00 06/05/2018 - 13:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 30/04/2018 - 15:00 02/05/2018 - 22:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland

Pages

Disclaimer: While every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this information, Northport Ltd accepts no liability for any loss or damage caused by errors or omissions with respect to this information.