Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/01/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Albatros 22/12/2018 - 22:00 23/12/2018 - 10:00 31/01/2019 - 18:00 Tug Berth Northport Northport Other Timaru Tauranga
Robert C Seamans 08/01/2019 - 08:00 04/02/2019 - 09:23 Ship Repair Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 19/01/2019 - 13:30 21/01/2019 - 21:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) New Plymouth Auckland
Ken Hope 21/01/2019 - 11:00 21/01/2019 - 11:00 22/01/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Anatoki 21/01/2019 - 17:00 21/01/2019 - 17:00 22/01/2019 - 10:00 MP 3 Coastal Bulk Shipping TBA Fertiliser (Discharge) Napier Bluff
Mount Taranaki 21/01/2019 - 17:00 21/01/2019 - 20:00 23/01/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Russell & Somers Wallace Gypsum (Discharge) Thevenard Sea
Ningbo Dawn 22/01/2019 - 08:15 22/01/2019 - 08:15 23/01/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Glorious Sunrise 22/01/2019 - 11:00 22/01/2019 - 11:00 24/01/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Shuntien 22/01/2019 - 16:00 23/01/2019 - 20:00 27/01/2019 - 03:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Awanuia 22/01/2019 - 21:00 22/01/2019 - 21:00 23/01/2019 - 04:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 23/01/2019 - 09:30 23/01/2019 - 09:30 24/01/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Matuku 23/01/2019 - 22:00 24/01/2019 - 19:00 26/01/2019 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Fender Maintenance 24/01/2019 - 08:30 24/01/2019 - 08:30 24/01/2019 - 16:00 MP 1 NPL NPL
Aotearoa Chief 24/01/2019 - 16:00 26/01/2019 - 13:00 Portland Golden Bay GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Awanuia 25/01/2019 - 10:00 25/01/2019 - 10:00 25/01/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 26/01/2019 - 20:00 27/01/2019 - 18:00 29/01/2019 - 11:00 TBA Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Napier
Diana 27/01/2019 - 05:00 27/01/2019 - 05:00 31/01/2019 - 05:30 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
King Corn 27/01/2019 - 23:00 27/01/2019 - 23:00 30/01/2019 - 01:00 MP 1 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Nelson China
Seal Island 28/01/2019 - 01:00 30/01/2019 - 03:00 31/01/2019 - 10:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Melanesian Chief 28/01/2019 - 01:00 28/01/2019 - 01:00 28/01/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Shansi 29/01/2019 - 04:00 29/01/2019 - 05:00 31/01/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Alcyone 29/01/2019 - 05:00 29/01/2019 - 05:00 02/02/2019 - 14:00 TBA Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Alcyone 29/01/2019 - 05:30 29/01/2019 - 05:30 03/02/2019 - 08:00 TBA Quad ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Mount Owen 29/01/2019 - 13:00 31/01/2019 - 20:00 02/02/2019 - 15:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Bluff Sea
Berge Daisetsu 29/01/2019 - 18:00 29/01/2019 - 18:00 03/02/2019 - 04:00 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Kokako 01/02/2019 - 05:30 01/02/2019 - 05:30 02/02/2019 - 19:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Kokako 01/02/2019 - 05:30 01/02/2019 - 05:30 02/02/2019 - 19:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
King Canola 01/02/2019 - 16:00 01/02/2019 - 16:00 03/02/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Aotearoa Chief 01/02/2019 - 22:00 03/02/2019 - 20:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Wellington
Melanesian Chief 03/02/2019 - 21:00 06/02/2019 - 08:00 MP 3 Quad ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Soochow 04/02/2019 - 06:00 07/02/2019 - 06:00 TBA Qua ISL Triboard (Load) TBA TBA
Zenit 05/02/2019 - 05:00 08/02/2019 - 19:00 TBA Lucas Wallace Butter (Load) TBA Tauranga
Yangtze Legend 05/02/2019 - 08:00 05/02/2019 - 08:00 08/02/2019 - 07:00 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Kokako 05/02/2019 - 08:30 05/02/2019 - 08:30 06/02/2019 - 08:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 05/02/2019 - 10:00 07/02/2019 - 10:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Kokako 09/02/2019 - 11:00 09/02/2019 - 11:00 10/02/2019 - 23:00 TBA Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Sea
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Albatros 22/12/2018 - 22:00 23/12/2018 - 10:00 31/01/2019 - 18:00 Tug Berth Northport Northport Other Timaru Tauranga
Ken Hope 21/01/2019 - 11:00 21/01/2019 - 11:00 22/01/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Anatoki 21/01/2019 - 17:00 21/01/2019 - 17:00 22/01/2019 - 10:00 MP 3 Coastal Bulk Shipping TBA Fertiliser (Discharge) Napier Bluff
Mount Taranaki 21/01/2019 - 17:00 21/01/2019 - 20:00 23/01/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Russell & Somers Wallace Gypsum (Discharge) Thevenard Sea
Glorious Sunrise 22/01/2019 - 11:00 22/01/2019 - 11:00 24/01/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Shuntien 22/01/2019 - 16:00 23/01/2019 - 20:00 27/01/2019 - 03:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Fender Maintenance 24/01/2019 - 08:30 24/01/2019 - 08:30 24/01/2019 - 16:00 MP 1 NPL NPL
Diana 27/01/2019 - 05:00 27/01/2019 - 05:00 31/01/2019 - 05:30 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
King Corn 27/01/2019 - 23:00 27/01/2019 - 23:00 30/01/2019 - 01:00 MP 1 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Nelson China
Seal Island 28/01/2019 - 01:00 30/01/2019 - 03:00 31/01/2019 - 10:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Melanesian Chief 28/01/2019 - 01:00 28/01/2019 - 01:00 28/01/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Shansi 29/01/2019 - 04:00 29/01/2019 - 05:00 31/01/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Alcyone 29/01/2019 - 05:30 29/01/2019 - 05:30 03/02/2019 - 08:00 TBA Quad ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Mount Owen 29/01/2019 - 13:00 31/01/2019 - 20:00 02/02/2019 - 15:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Bluff Sea
Berge Daisetsu 29/01/2019 - 18:00 29/01/2019 - 18:00 03/02/2019 - 04:00 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Picton Sea
King Canola 01/02/2019 - 16:00 01/02/2019 - 16:00 03/02/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Melanesian Chief 03/02/2019 - 21:00 06/02/2019 - 08:00 MP 3 Quad ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Soochow 04/02/2019 - 06:00 07/02/2019 - 06:00 TBA Qua ISL Triboard (Load) TBA TBA
Zenit 05/02/2019 - 05:00 08/02/2019 - 19:00 TBA Lucas Wallace Butter (Load) TBA Tauranga
Yangtze Legend 05/02/2019 - 08:00 05/02/2019 - 08:00 08/02/2019 - 07:00 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Ningbo Dawn 22/01/2019 - 08:15 22/01/2019 - 08:15 23/01/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 22/01/2019 - 21:00 22/01/2019 - 21:00 23/01/2019 - 04:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 23/01/2019 - 09:30 23/01/2019 - 09:30 24/01/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Matuku 23/01/2019 - 22:00 24/01/2019 - 19:00 26/01/2019 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea New Plymouth
Awanuia 25/01/2019 - 10:00 25/01/2019 - 10:00 25/01/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 26/01/2019 - 20:00 27/01/2019 - 18:00 29/01/2019 - 11:00 TBA Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Sea
Kokako 05/02/2019 - 08:30 05/02/2019 - 08:30 06/02/2019 - 08:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Dunedin
Kokako 09/02/2019 - 11:00 09/02/2019 - 11:00 10/02/2019 - 23:00 TBA Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Tauranga
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/01/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Robert C Seamans 08/01/2019 - 08:00 04/02/2019 - 09:23 Ship Repair Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 19/01/2019 - 13:30 21/01/2019 - 21:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) New Plymouth Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 24/01/2019 - 16:00 26/01/2019 - 13:00 Portland Golden Bay GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 01/02/2019 - 22:00 03/02/2019 - 20:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 05/02/2019 - 10:00 07/02/2019 - 10:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Erisort 20/01/2019 - 09:30 21/01/2019 - 02:00 MP 3 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga Timaru
Awanuia 18/01/2019 - 12:00 19/01/2019 - 00:01 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
AC Sesoda 15/01/2019 - 10:00 18/01/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
SKS Segura 31/12/2018 - 06:00 17/01/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokopo Chief 15/01/2019 - 14:00 17/01/2019 - 06:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Tauranga
STI Pontiac 13/01/2019 - 15:30 16/01/2019 - 11:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 13/01/2019 - 13:00 15/01/2019 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Lyttelton
Awanuia 14/01/2019 - 20:00 15/01/2019 - 09:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Crimson Polaris 12/01/2019 - 16:00 14/01/2019 - 04:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Matuku 12/01/2019 - 12:00 14/01/2019 - 01:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Wellington
DL Tulip 07/01/2019 - 14:00 13/01/2019 - 21:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Aotearoa Chief 05/01/2019 - 06:15 13/01/2019 - 13:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland New Plymouth
Glorious Mahuta 08/01/2019 - 04:30 12/01/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
IONA M 11/01/2019 - 08:00 11/01/2019 - 11:00 Tug Berth Heron Construction Co Ltd Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Australia Port Nikau
Capitaine Wallis 10/01/2019 - 11:00 11/01/2019 - 08:30 MP 3 Swire Shipping Northport Containers (Load) Lyttelton Auckland
British Cadet 09/01/2019 - 16:30 11/01/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Red Sun 08/01/2019 - 20:00 10/01/2019 - 14:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Yozan 06/01/2019 - 01:00 10/01/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Woodchip (Load) Rizhao China
Awanuia 09/01/2019 - 18:00 10/01/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
AMS Gladstone 08/01/2019 - 11:00 09/01/2019 - 08:00 MP 2 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Load) Port Whangarei Auckland

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Erisort 20/01/2019 - 09:30 21/01/2019 - 02:00 MP 3 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga Timaru
AC Sesoda 15/01/2019 - 10:00 18/01/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Kokopo Chief 15/01/2019 - 14:00 17/01/2019 - 06:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Crimson Polaris 12/01/2019 - 16:00 14/01/2019 - 04:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
DL Tulip 07/01/2019 - 14:00 13/01/2019 - 21:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Glorious Mahuta 08/01/2019 - 04:30 12/01/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
IONA M 11/01/2019 - 08:00 11/01/2019 - 11:00 Tug Berth Heron Construction Co Ltd Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Australia Port Nikau
Capitaine Wallis 10/01/2019 - 11:00 11/01/2019 - 08:30 MP 3 Swire Shipping Northport Containers (Load) Lyttelton Auckland
Yozan 06/01/2019 - 01:00 10/01/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Woodchip (Load) Rizhao China
AMS Gladstone 08/01/2019 - 11:00 09/01/2019 - 08:00 MP 2 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Load) Port Whangarei Auckland
K Winner 06/01/2019 - 15:00 08/01/2019 - 09:00 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
NPL Diving Ops 04/01/2019 - 08:00 04/01/2019 - 17:00 MP 2 Northport Northport
Hanyang 28/12/2018 - 21:00 03/01/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Tauranga
NPL Berth Repairs 03/01/2019 - 05:00 03/01/2019 - 16:00 MP 1 Northport Northport Project Cargo (Discharge)
Berge Annupuri 23/12/2018 - 15:00 01/01/2019 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton China
Great Resource 22/12/2018 - 21:30 31/12/2018 - 15:45 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
MV Star Keys 31/12/2018 - 09:00 31/12/2018 - 14:10 Tug Berth Wilhelmson NA Other Tauranga Tauranga
Blue Moves 31/12/2018 - 07:45 31/12/2018 - 09:00 Tug Berth Tuna Fishing Company NA Customs / MAF Clearance Brisbane Coastal
Queen Island 22/12/2018 - 12:00 30/12/2018 - 11:45 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Port Alfred 21/12/2018 - 04:00 29/12/2018 - 10:35 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Awanuia 18/01/2019 - 12:00 19/01/2019 - 00:01 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
SKS Segura 31/12/2018 - 06:00 17/01/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
STI Pontiac 13/01/2019 - 15:30 16/01/2019 - 11:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 13/01/2019 - 13:00 15/01/2019 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Lyttelton
Awanuia 14/01/2019 - 20:00 15/01/2019 - 09:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 12/01/2019 - 12:00 14/01/2019 - 01:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Wellington
British Cadet 09/01/2019 - 16:30 11/01/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Red Sun 08/01/2019 - 20:00 10/01/2019 - 14:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 09/01/2019 - 18:00 10/01/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 06/01/2019 - 08:30 08/01/2019 - 03:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Napier
Awanuia 03/01/2019 - 17:00 04/01/2019 - 03:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Omera Legacy 02/01/2019 - 13:00 03/01/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 01/01/2019 - 16:00 02/01/2019 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Bluff
Awanuia 30/12/2018 - 14:00 30/12/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Pacific Treasures 21/12/2018 - 16:30 29/12/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
STI Aqua 27/12/2018 - 22:00 29/12/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Nelson
Kokako 26/12/2018 - 11:00 27/12/2018 - 21:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Lyttelton
EBN Batuta 24/12/2018 - 19:00 26/12/2018 - 18:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 23/12/2018 - 08:00 24/12/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Dunedin Wellington
Awanuia 23/12/2018 - 17:30 24/12/2018 - 03:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 05/01/2019 - 06:15 13/01/2019 - 13:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland New Plymouth
Aotearoa Chief 25/12/2018 - 22:30 27/12/2018 - 23:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 21/12/2018 - 14:15 24/12/2018 - 11:15 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 16/12/2018 - 07:00 18/12/2018 - 16:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 11/12/2018 - 06:30 13/12/2018 - 12:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 01/12/2018 - 14:30 03/12/2018 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 26/11/2018 - 07:00 28/11/2018 - 11:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 17/11/2018 - 15:15 19/11/2018 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 14/11/2018 - 22:30 16/11/2018 - 02:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 08/11/2018 - 22:15 11/11/2018 - 09:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Picton Tauranga
HMNZS Wellington 02/11/2018 - 12:30 05/11/2018 - 10:00 Port Nikau NZ Navy N/A Other Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 30/10/2018 - 22:40 02/11/2018 - 02:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 27/10/2018 - 06:00 29/10/2018 - 10:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 11/10/2018 - 07:00 19/10/2018 - 16:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 06/10/2018 - 23:59 09/10/2018 - 21:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 02/10/2018 - 23:30 04/10/2018 - 16:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 24/09/2018 - 18:30 26/09/2018 - 20:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 17/09/2018 - 10:30 19/09/2018 - 15:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Napier
Aotearoa Chief 08/09/2018 - 07:30 12/09/2018 - 06:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 04/09/2018 - 11:00 06/09/2018 - 15:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Auckland

Pages