Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/03/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Waimata 10/03/2019 - 10:00 10/03/2019 - 10:00 10/04/2019 - 12:00 Ship Repair Eastland Port N/A Repairs Gisborne Gisborne
Glorious Kauri 18/03/2019 - 22:00 18/03/2019 - 22:00 23/03/2019 - 07:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Yangtze Ambition 19/03/2019 - 16:00 19/03/2019 - 16:00 21/03/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Rose Harmony 20/03/2019 - 08:00 22/03/2019 - 00:01 24/03/2019 - 19:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
IVS Nightjar 20/03/2019 - 14:00 23/03/2019 - 08:00 25/03/2019 - 17:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Flora Pioneer 20/03/2019 - 20:00 22/03/2019 - 02:30 23/03/2019 - 03:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Sea
Selinda 20/03/2019 - 23:00 24/03/2019 - 20:00 26/03/2019 - 20:00 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Aotearoa Chief 22/03/2019 - 21:00 24/03/2019 - 23:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 23/03/2019 - 01:00 24/03/2019 - 23:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Magnus 23/03/2019 - 05:00 23/03/2019 - 09:00 24/03/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Customs / MAF Clearance Sea Sea
Cronus 23/03/2019 - 06:00 24/03/2019 - 20:00 26/03/2019 - 21:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Discharge) Auckland Auckland
Bass Strait 24/03/2019 - 00:01 26/03/2019 - 21:00 28/03/2019 - 09:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Island Bay 24/03/2019 - 03:00 25/03/2019 - 18:00 27/03/2019 - 17:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne TBA
Portland Bay 25/03/2019 - 07:00 27/03/2019 - 18:00 29/03/2019 - 07:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Kokako 26/03/2019 - 12:15 26/03/2019 - 12:15 27/03/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Napier
Arawana 26/03/2019 - 18:00 28/03/2019 - 10:00 30/03/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 ISS-McKay ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Newcastle Napier
Lori 27/03/2019 - 04:00 27/03/2019 - 07:00 27/03/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Discharge) Auckland Tauranga
Awanuia 27/03/2019 - 18:00 27/03/2019 - 18:00 28/03/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Awanuia 27/03/2019 - 18:00 27/03/2019 - 18:00 28/03/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 28/03/2019 - 06:00 30/03/2019 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Capitaine Wallis 28/03/2019 - 07:00 28/03/2019 - 07:00 29/03/2019 - 07:00 MP 3 Neptune Pacific Northport Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Lyttelton
Berge Daisetsu 28/03/2019 - 09:00 29/03/2019 - 09:00 31/03/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Matuku 28/03/2019 - 20:00 28/03/2019 - 20:00 30/03/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth NZRC
Hoihow 29/03/2019 - 03:00 29/03/2019 - 08:00 30/03/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Port Chalmers Sea
Aframax Riviera 30/03/2019 - 02:30 30/03/2019 - 02:30 31/03/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Tampa Bay 30/03/2019 - 19:00 30/03/2019 - 23:00 03/04/2019 - 00:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Aotearoa Chief 31/03/2019 - 19:00 02/04/2019 - 19:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Iris Harmony 01/04/2019 - 13:00 01/04/2019 - 13:00 03/04/2019 - 17:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Maipo River 01/04/2019 - 19:00 01/04/2019 - 19:00 02/04/2019 - 21:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Matuku 01/04/2019 - 20:00 01/04/2019 - 20:00 03/04/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) NZRC Lyttelton
Stellar Stream II 02/04/2019 - 22:00 04/04/2019 - 23:00 08/04/2019 - 14:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Kawanoe Kawanoe
Remy Enterprise 03/04/2019 - 01:00 03/04/2019 - 01:00 06/04/2019 - 07:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine iso Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Asia Pearl 1 03/04/2019 - 09:00 06/04/2019 - 08:00 08/04/2019 - 01:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Moning 04/04/2019 - 09:00 08/04/2019 - 03:00 09/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge and Load) Tauranga Timaru
Capitaine Wallis 04/04/2019 - 11:30 04/04/2019 - 11:30 04/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Neptune Pacific Northport Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Lyttelton
Arawana 04/04/2019 - 18:00 08/04/2019 - 17:00 12/04/2019 - 05:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Kokako 05/04/2019 - 20:30 05/04/2019 - 20:30 06/04/2019 - 16:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
SBI Hyperion 13/04/2019 - 02:30 13/04/2019 - 02:30 15/04/2019 - 01:30 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Melanesian Chief 13/04/2019 - 09:50 13/04/2019 - 09:50 14/04/2019 - 09:50 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Melanesian Chief 19/04/2019 - 20:10 19/04/2019 - 20:10 22/04/2019 - 13:00 TBA Quadrant Northport LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Cronus 25/04/2019 - 06:00 26/04/2019 - 20:00 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Kokopo Chief 29/04/2019 - 03:30 29/04/2019 - 03:30 30/04/2019 - 03:30 TBA Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Cronus 17/05/2019 - 00:01 19/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 13/06/2019 - 00:01 15/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 07/07/2019 - 00:01 09/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Glorious Kauri 18/03/2019 - 22:00 18/03/2019 - 22:00 23/03/2019 - 07:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Yangtze Ambition 19/03/2019 - 16:00 19/03/2019 - 16:00 21/03/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Rose Harmony 20/03/2019 - 08:00 22/03/2019 - 00:01 24/03/2019 - 19:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
IVS Nightjar 20/03/2019 - 14:00 23/03/2019 - 08:00 25/03/2019 - 17:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Flora Pioneer 20/03/2019 - 20:00 22/03/2019 - 02:30 23/03/2019 - 03:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Sea
Selinda 20/03/2019 - 23:00 24/03/2019 - 20:00 26/03/2019 - 20:00 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Cronus 23/03/2019 - 06:00 24/03/2019 - 20:00 26/03/2019 - 21:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Discharge) Auckland Auckland
Bass Strait 24/03/2019 - 00:01 26/03/2019 - 21:00 28/03/2019 - 09:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Island Bay 24/03/2019 - 03:00 25/03/2019 - 18:00 27/03/2019 - 17:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne TBA
Portland Bay 25/03/2019 - 07:00 27/03/2019 - 18:00 29/03/2019 - 07:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Arawana 26/03/2019 - 18:00 28/03/2019 - 10:00 30/03/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 ISS-McKay ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Newcastle Napier
Lori 27/03/2019 - 04:00 27/03/2019 - 07:00 27/03/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Discharge) Auckland Tauranga
Capitaine Wallis 28/03/2019 - 07:00 28/03/2019 - 07:00 29/03/2019 - 07:00 MP 3 Neptune Pacific Northport Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Lyttelton
Berge Daisetsu 28/03/2019 - 09:00 29/03/2019 - 09:00 31/03/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Hoihow 29/03/2019 - 03:00 29/03/2019 - 08:00 30/03/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Port Chalmers Sea
Tampa Bay 30/03/2019 - 19:00 30/03/2019 - 23:00 03/04/2019 - 00:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Iris Harmony 01/04/2019 - 13:00 01/04/2019 - 13:00 03/04/2019 - 17:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Maipo River 01/04/2019 - 19:00 01/04/2019 - 19:00 02/04/2019 - 21:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Stellar Stream II 02/04/2019 - 22:00 04/04/2019 - 23:00 08/04/2019 - 14:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Kawanoe Kawanoe
Remy Enterprise 03/04/2019 - 01:00 03/04/2019 - 01:00 06/04/2019 - 07:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine iso Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Asia Pearl 1 03/04/2019 - 09:00 06/04/2019 - 08:00 08/04/2019 - 01:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Moning 04/04/2019 - 09:00 08/04/2019 - 03:00 09/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge and Load) Tauranga Timaru
Capitaine Wallis 04/04/2019 - 11:30 04/04/2019 - 11:30 04/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Neptune Pacific Northport Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Lyttelton
Arawana 04/04/2019 - 18:00 08/04/2019 - 17:00 12/04/2019 - 05:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
SBI Hyperion 13/04/2019 - 02:30 13/04/2019 - 02:30 15/04/2019 - 01:30 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Melanesian Chief 13/04/2019 - 09:50 13/04/2019 - 09:50 14/04/2019 - 09:50 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Melanesian Chief 19/04/2019 - 20:10 19/04/2019 - 20:10 22/04/2019 - 13:00 TBA Quadrant Northport LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Cronus 25/04/2019 - 06:00 26/04/2019 - 20:00 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Kokopo Chief 29/04/2019 - 03:30 29/04/2019 - 03:30 30/04/2019 - 03:30 TBA Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Cronus 17/05/2019 - 00:01 19/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 13/06/2019 - 00:01 15/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 07/07/2019 - 00:01 09/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Magnus 23/03/2019 - 05:00 23/03/2019 - 09:00 24/03/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Customs / MAF Clearance Sea Sea
Kokako 26/03/2019 - 12:15 26/03/2019 - 12:15 27/03/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Wellington
Awanuia 27/03/2019 - 18:00 27/03/2019 - 18:00 28/03/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Awanuia 27/03/2019 - 18:00 27/03/2019 - 18:00 28/03/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 28/03/2019 - 20:00 28/03/2019 - 20:00 30/03/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) NZRC New Plymouth
Aframax Riviera 30/03/2019 - 02:30 30/03/2019 - 02:30 31/03/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 01/04/2019 - 20:00 01/04/2019 - 20:00 03/04/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton NZRC
Kokako 05/04/2019 - 20:30 05/04/2019 - 20:30 06/04/2019 - 16:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/03/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Waimata 10/03/2019 - 10:00 10/03/2019 - 10:00 10/04/2019 - 12:00 Ship Repair Eastland Port N/A Repairs Gisborne Gisborne
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 22/03/2019 - 21:00 24/03/2019 - 23:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 23/03/2019 - 01:00 24/03/2019 - 23:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 28/03/2019 - 06:00 30/03/2019 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 31/03/2019 - 19:00 02/04/2019 - 19:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Cronus 25/02/2019 - 07:00 27/02/2019 - 15:45 MP 2 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Load) Marsden Point Auckland
DL Jasmine 21/02/2019 - 12:30 26/02/2019 - 18:55 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Baltic Fox 23/02/2019 - 01:30 26/02/2019 - 14:30 MP 1 Lucas ISO/ISL Logs (Load) Marsden Point Sea
Australian Spirit 24/02/2019 - 03:00 26/02/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
MV Offshore Supplier 24/02/2019 - 07:20 26/02/2019 - 10:30 Tug Berth Wilhelmsen NA Bunkers Sea Australia
Kokako 24/02/2019 - 06:00 26/02/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Tauranga
Cronus 25/02/2019 - 08:00 25/02/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Load) Port Nikau Marsden Point
Karearea 25/02/2019 - 14:40 25/02/2019 - 15:30 Tug Berth NA NA Customs / MAF Clearance Adelaide Port Nikau
Glorious Peony 18/02/2019 - 23:00 24/02/2019 - 18:30 MP 3 Lucas Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
British Cadet 23/02/2019 - 07:00 24/02/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Siangtan 21/02/2019 - 17:00 24/02/2019 - 06:50 MP 2 Quadrant ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Otago Bay 18/02/2019 - 21:00 23/02/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Baltic Fox 19/02/2019 - 05:00 23/02/2019 - 01:30 MP 1 LMS ISL & ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Awanuia 22/02/2019 - 16:00 23/02/2019 - 00:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Asian Bulker 17/02/2019 - 08:30 22/02/2019 - 10:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin Sea
Aotearoa Chief 20/02/2019 - 03:30 22/02/2019 - 09:00 Portland Golden Bay GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Powan 18/02/2019 - 01:00 22/02/2019 - 04:00 MP 1 Lucas ISO Coal (Discharge) Newcastle TBA
Blue Power 19/02/2019 - 11:30 21/02/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 19/02/2019 - 09:00 20/02/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Wellington
African Heron 14/02/2019 - 19:00 19/02/2019 - 04:50 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Soochow 04/02/2019 - 03:00 10/02/2019 - 07:50 MP 2 Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Alcyone 02/02/2019 - 06:30 08/02/2019 - 16:55 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Shansi 03/02/2019 - 10:00 06/02/2019 - 16:45 MP 3 Quadrant ISO LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Diana 30/01/2019 - 19:00 05/02/2019 - 17:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
King Canola 02/02/2019 - 05:00 04/02/2019 - 02:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Melanesian Chief 01/02/2019 - 23:40 03/02/2019 - 14:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Tauranga
Albatros 22/12/2018 - 23:00 01/02/2019 - 23:00 Tug Berth Northport Northport Other Timaru Tauranga
Seal Island 29/01/2019 - 07:00 31/01/2019 - 03:15 MP 3 Nautilus ISO ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
King Corn 28/01/2019 - 13:30 30/01/2019 - 11:55 MP 1 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Nelson China
Shuntien 22/01/2019 - 16:00 27/01/2019 - 22:33 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Melanesian Chief 24/01/2019 - 22:30 25/01/2019 - 21:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Mount Taranaki 21/01/2019 - 17:00 24/01/2019 - 21:30 MP 1 Russell & Somers Wallace Gypsum (Discharge) Thevenard Gisborne
Glorious Sunrise 22/01/2019 - 10:00 24/01/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Ken Hope 21/01/2019 - 11:00 22/01/2019 - 16:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Anatoki 21/01/2019 - 17:10 22/01/2019 - 10:40 MP 3 Coastal Bulk Shipping TBA Fertiliser (Discharge) Napier Bluff
Erisort 20/01/2019 - 09:30 21/01/2019 - 01:50 MP 3 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga Timaru
AC Sesoda 15/01/2019 - 10:00 18/01/2019 - 18:50 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Kokopo Chief 14/01/2019 - 23:00 17/01/2019 - 06:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Dredging Operations 14/01/2019 - 07:00 15/01/2019 - 17:00 MP 1 Northport Northport Bunkers
Crimson Polaris 12/01/2019 - 11:00 14/01/2019 - 03:50 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
SKS Segura 31/12/2018 - 06:00 17/01/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
STI Pontiac 13/01/2019 - 15:30 16/01/2019 - 11:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 13/01/2019 - 13:00 15/01/2019 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Lyttelton
Awanuia 14/01/2019 - 20:00 15/01/2019 - 09:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 12/01/2019 - 12:00 14/01/2019 - 01:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Wellington
British Cadet 09/01/2019 - 16:30 11/01/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Red Sun 08/01/2019 - 20:00 10/01/2019 - 14:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 09/01/2019 - 18:00 10/01/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 06/01/2019 - 08:30 08/01/2019 - 03:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Napier
Awanuia 03/01/2019 - 17:00 04/01/2019 - 03:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Omera Legacy 02/01/2019 - 13:00 03/01/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 01/01/2019 - 16:00 02/01/2019 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Bluff
Awanuia 30/12/2018 - 14:00 30/12/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Pacific Treasures 21/12/2018 - 16:30 29/12/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
STI Aqua 27/12/2018 - 22:00 29/12/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Nelson
Kokako 26/12/2018 - 11:00 27/12/2018 - 21:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Lyttelton
EBN Batuta 24/12/2018 - 19:00 26/12/2018 - 18:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 23/12/2018 - 08:00 24/12/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Dunedin Wellington
Awanuia 23/12/2018 - 17:30 24/12/2018 - 03:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Nordic Skier 18/12/2018 - 15:00 20/12/2018 - 05:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 19/07/2018 - 07:00 21/07/2018 - 03:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Napier
Aotearoa Chief 10/07/2018 - 02:30 12/07/2018 - 05:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Picton
Aotearoa Chief 04/07/2018 - 08:00 06/07/2018 - 12:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Picton
Aotearoa Chief 30/06/2018 - 08:00 02/07/2018 - 13:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 21/06/2018 - 21:30 24/06/2018 - 04:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 16/06/2018 - 05:00 18/06/2018 - 00:01 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 11/06/2018 - 09:00 13/06/2018 - 06:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Capricorn Alpha 08/06/2018 - 09:00 10/06/2018 - 09:00 Port Nikau Heron Other Port Nikau Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 07/06/2018 - 15:00 09/06/2018 - 15:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 03/06/2018 - 22:30 06/06/2018 - 00:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 03/06/2018 - 22:30 06/06/2018 - 00:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Picton Auckland
Adventurer 19/04/2018 - 09:30 30/05/2018 - 13:00 Port Nikau Fullers Group NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 25/05/2018 - 01:00 27/05/2018 - 05:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 17/05/2018 - 05:00 19/05/2018 - 23:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 13/05/2018 - 16:00 15/05/2018 - 19:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Pacific Way 15/04/2018 - 16:00 15/05/2018 - 18:25 Ship Repair Heron Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 09/05/2018 - 15:30 12/05/2018 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 04/05/2018 - 10:00 06/05/2018 - 13:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 30/04/2018 - 15:00 02/05/2018 - 22:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 20/04/2018 - 21:00 23/04/2018 - 01:00 Portland Portland Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier

Pages

Disclaimer: While every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this information, Northport Ltd accepts no liability for any loss or damage caused by errors or omissions with respect to this information.