Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Ipipiri 29/04/2019 - 12:00 29/04/2019 - 12:00 31/05/2019 - 12:35 Port Nikau Fullers NA Repairs Coastal Coastal
La Sillonais 21/05/2019 - 04:00 21/05/2019 - 04:00 25/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Melanesian Chief 24/05/2019 - 07:00 24/05/2019 - 20:00 26/05/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Sea Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 24/05/2019 - 08:30 26/05/2019 - 13:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
DL Jasmine 21/05/2019 - 12:30 25/05/2019 - 20:00 28/05/2019 - 13:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
AC Kathryn 23/05/2019 - 15:45 25/05/2019 - 02:00 27/05/2019 - 15:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Kokako 25/05/2019 - 00:30 25/05/2019 - 00:30 26/05/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Jersey Spirit 25/05/2019 - 19:00 27/05/2019 - 19:00 29/05/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Marsden Bay 26/05/2019 - 05:00 30/05/2019 - 06:30 Ship Repair GBC GBC Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Nord Jewel 26/05/2019 - 19:00 26/05/2019 - 19:00 28/05/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Marsden Bay 27/05/2019 - 05:00 29/05/2019 - 23:30 Port Nikau GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Taranger 27/05/2019 - 07:00 27/05/2019 - 07:00 27/05/2019 - 11:00 Jetty 1 RFNZ Bunkers Sea Sea
Matuku 27/05/2019 - 21:00 27/05/2019 - 21:00 29/05/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Other New Plymouth Coastal
Cronus 28/05/2019 - 05:00 28/05/2019 - 05:00 29/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Excelsior Bay 28/05/2019 - 06:00 28/05/2019 - 06:00 29/05/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 28/05/2019 - 16:00 28/05/2019 - 16:00 28/05/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
TS Alpha 28/05/2019 - 21:30 28/05/2019 - 21:30 01/06/2019 - 11:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Malaysia TBA
Kokopo Chief 29/05/2019 - 23:59 30/05/2019 - 00:00 30/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Indigo Lake 30/05/2019 - 05:00 30/05/2019 - 05:00 01/06/2019 - 01:00 MP 1 ISL Logs (Load) Australia Tauranga
Olympic Future 30/05/2019 - 10:00 30/05/2019 - 15:15 01/06/2019 - 04:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 30/05/2019 - 16:00 30/05/2019 - 16:00 01/06/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Marsden Point Lyttelton
Patience Lake 31/05/2019 - 00:01 31/05/2019 - 00:01 02/06/2019 - 00:00 MP 3 LMS ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Bunun Dynasty 01/06/2019 - 02:00 01/06/2019 - 02:00 05/06/2019 - 04:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Godavari Spirit 01/06/2019 - 17:00 01/06/2019 - 17:00 03/06/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 1 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 02/06/2019 - 14:30 04/06/2019 - 21:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Napier
Ithaca Prospect 03/06/2019 - 03:00 03/06/2019 - 03:00 06/06/2019 - 05:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Australia TBA
American Bulker 03/06/2019 - 09:00 05/06/2019 - 05:00 07/06/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Kokako 03/06/2019 - 12:00 03/06/2019 - 12:00 04/06/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Himawari K 03/06/2019 - 12:00 03/06/2019 - 12:00 06/06/2019 - 06:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
AC Splendor 04/06/2019 - 13:00 06/06/2019 - 20:00 07/06/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Kokopo Chief 05/06/2019 - 19:00 06/06/2019 - 06:00 08/06/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Elsa Oldendorff 06/06/2019 - 22:00 07/06/2019 - 20:00 10/06/2019 - 13:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Illovo River 07/06/2019 - 18:00 08/06/2019 - 00:00 10/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
Eastern Cape 08/06/2019 - 17:00 08/06/2019 - 20:00 09/06/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne TBA
Aotearoa Chief 09/06/2019 - 20:00 12/06/2019 - 03:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Kokako 09/06/2019 - 21:00 09/06/2019 - 21:00 10/06/2019 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Napier Tauranga
Xing Ning Hai 11/06/2019 - 14:30 11/06/2019 - 14:30 13/06/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Erisort 12/06/2019 - 04:30 12/06/2019 - 04:30 13/06/2019 - 11:00 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga TBA
Taiyuan 12/06/2019 - 09:30 12/06/2019 - 12:00 16/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
MSC Astrid 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Shuntien 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 16/06/2019 - 23:00 TBA Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Aotearoa Chief 13/06/2019 - 17:00 15/06/2019 - 18:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Shansi 15/06/2019 - 04:00 15/06/2019 - 04:00 17/06/2019 - 08:00 TBA Quadrant ISO/ISL LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Cronus 17/06/2019 - 00:01 17/06/2019 - 09:00 19/06/2019 - 09:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 11/07/2019 - 00:01 12/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Seven Seas Explorer 03/01/2022 - 09:00 03/01/2022 - 19:00 TBA ISS-McKay TBA Tauranga Coastal
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
La Sillonais 21/05/2019 - 04:00 21/05/2019 - 04:00 25/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Melanesian Chief 24/05/2019 - 07:00 24/05/2019 - 20:00 26/05/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Sea Tauranga
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
DL Jasmine 21/05/2019 - 12:30 25/05/2019 - 20:00 28/05/2019 - 13:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
AC Kathryn 23/05/2019 - 15:45 25/05/2019 - 02:00 27/05/2019 - 15:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Jersey Spirit 25/05/2019 - 19:00 27/05/2019 - 19:00 29/05/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Cronus 28/05/2019 - 05:00 28/05/2019 - 05:00 29/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
TS Alpha 28/05/2019 - 21:30 28/05/2019 - 21:30 01/06/2019 - 11:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Malaysia TBA
Kokopo Chief 29/05/2019 - 23:59 30/05/2019 - 00:00 30/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Indigo Lake 30/05/2019 - 05:00 30/05/2019 - 05:00 01/06/2019 - 01:00 MP 1 ISL Logs (Load) Australia Tauranga
Patience Lake 31/05/2019 - 00:01 31/05/2019 - 00:01 02/06/2019 - 00:00 MP 3 LMS ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Bunun Dynasty 01/06/2019 - 02:00 01/06/2019 - 02:00 05/06/2019 - 04:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Ithaca Prospect 03/06/2019 - 03:00 03/06/2019 - 03:00 06/06/2019 - 05:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Australia TBA
American Bulker 03/06/2019 - 09:00 05/06/2019 - 05:00 07/06/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Himawari K 03/06/2019 - 12:00 03/06/2019 - 12:00 06/06/2019 - 06:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
AC Splendor 04/06/2019 - 13:00 06/06/2019 - 20:00 07/06/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Kokopo Chief 05/06/2019 - 19:00 06/06/2019 - 06:00 08/06/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Elsa Oldendorff 06/06/2019 - 22:00 07/06/2019 - 20:00 10/06/2019 - 13:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Illovo River 07/06/2019 - 18:00 08/06/2019 - 00:00 10/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
Eastern Cape 08/06/2019 - 17:00 08/06/2019 - 20:00 09/06/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne TBA
Xing Ning Hai 11/06/2019 - 14:30 11/06/2019 - 14:30 13/06/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Erisort 12/06/2019 - 04:30 12/06/2019 - 04:30 13/06/2019 - 11:00 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga TBA
Taiyuan 12/06/2019 - 09:30 12/06/2019 - 12:00 16/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Shuntien 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 16/06/2019 - 23:00 TBA Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
MSC Astrid 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Shansi 15/06/2019 - 04:00 15/06/2019 - 04:00 17/06/2019 - 08:00 TBA Quadrant ISO/ISL LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Cronus 17/06/2019 - 00:01 17/06/2019 - 09:00 19/06/2019 - 09:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 11/07/2019 - 00:01 12/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Seven Seas Explorer 03/01/2022 - 09:00 03/01/2022 - 19:00 TBA ISS-McKay TBA Tauranga Coastal
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Kokako 25/05/2019 - 00:30 25/05/2019 - 00:30 26/05/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Auckland
Nord Jewel 26/05/2019 - 19:00 26/05/2019 - 19:00 28/05/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Taranger 27/05/2019 - 07:00 27/05/2019 - 07:00 27/05/2019 - 11:00 Jetty 1 RFNZ Bunkers Sea Sea
Matuku 27/05/2019 - 21:00 27/05/2019 - 21:00 29/05/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Other Coastal New Plymouth
Excelsior Bay 28/05/2019 - 06:00 28/05/2019 - 06:00 29/05/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 28/05/2019 - 16:00 28/05/2019 - 16:00 28/05/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Olympic Future 30/05/2019 - 10:00 30/05/2019 - 15:15 01/06/2019 - 04:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 30/05/2019 - 16:00 30/05/2019 - 16:00 01/06/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Marsden Point
Godavari Spirit 01/06/2019 - 17:00 01/06/2019 - 17:00 03/06/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 1 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 03/06/2019 - 12:00 03/06/2019 - 12:00 04/06/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Nelson
Kokako 09/06/2019 - 21:00 09/06/2019 - 21:00 10/06/2019 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Tauranga Napier
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Ipipiri 29/04/2019 - 12:00 29/04/2019 - 12:00 31/05/2019 - 12:35 Port Nikau Fullers NA Repairs Coastal Coastal
Aotearoa Chief 24/05/2019 - 08:30 26/05/2019 - 13:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Marsden Bay 26/05/2019 - 05:00 30/05/2019 - 06:30 Ship Repair GBC GBC Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 27/05/2019 - 05:00 29/05/2019 - 23:30 Port Nikau GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 02/06/2019 - 14:30 04/06/2019 - 21:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Napier
Aotearoa Chief 09/06/2019 - 20:00 12/06/2019 - 03:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 13/06/2019 - 17:00 15/06/2019 - 18:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Nord Yilan 23/05/2019 - 12:30 24/05/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Colombo 24/05/2019 - 01:00 24/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Melanesian Chief 23/05/2019 - 17:30 24/05/2019 - 06:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Sea
Marsden Bay 20/05/2019 - 06:00 23/05/2019 - 15:30 Port Nikau GBC Golden Bay Cement (Load) Port Nikau Auckland
Kokako 18/05/2019 - 23:00 20/05/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 17/05/2019 - 03:00 19/05/2019 - 06:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Melanesian Chief 16/05/2019 - 14:00 17/05/2019 - 23:59 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Pusaka Java 13/05/2019 - 15:00 17/05/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Mega Maggie 15/05/2019 - 14:30 17/05/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Awanuia 16/05/2019 - 23:00 17/05/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Ariso 15/05/2019 - 02:00 17/05/2019 - 00:30 MP 3 Russell & Somers Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Oklahoma 13/05/2019 - 21:00 16/05/2019 - 02:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Bunun Kalon 11/05/2019 - 15:00 15/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Crystal Palace 12/05/2019 - 04:00 15/05/2019 - 15:30 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Siangtan 11/05/2019 - 21:00 15/05/2019 - 14:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL / Veneer / Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Aotearoa Chief 11/05/2019 - 19:00 14/05/2019 - 03:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Matuku 12/05/2019 - 13:00 13/05/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Szechuen 09/05/2019 - 16:00 13/05/2019 - 08:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO/ISL Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Auckland
La Richardais 10/05/2019 - 22:00 12/05/2019 - 21:30 MP 1 Nautilus ISL/ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Asian Bulker 08/05/2019 - 17:00 11/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Pakhoi 08/05/2019 - 05:00 10/05/2019 - 04:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Auckland Tauranga
STI Aqua 07/05/2019 - 15:00 09/05/2019 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 08/05/2019 - 21:30 09/05/2019 - 06:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Cronus 07/05/2019 - 05:00 08/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge ISL Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Kokako 06/05/2019 - 20:30 07/05/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Auckland
Tamiat Navigator 06/05/2019 - 13:00 06/05/2019 - 19:30 Jetty 1 TBA RFNZ Bunkers Sea Sea
Glorious Sunrise 03/05/2019 - 10:00 05/05/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
Kokopo Chief 03/05/2019 - 11:30 05/05/2019 - 16:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Olympic Friendship 02/05/2019 - 12:00 05/05/2019 - 15:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 02/05/2019 - 15:30 04/05/2019 - 19:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Emilie Bulker 26/04/2019 - 21:30 03/05/2019 - 07:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
MSC Astrid 02/05/2019 - 11:00 03/05/2019 - 03:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
British Century 30/04/2019 - 15:00 02/05/2019 - 17:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 30/04/2019 - 17:30 02/05/2019 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Timaru
Hainan Island 30/04/2019 - 03:35 01/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Yangtze Pioneer 29/04/2019 - 03:30 01/05/2019 - 08:00 MP 1 LMS ISL/ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Aotearoa Chief 29/04/2019 - 02:00 01/05/2019 - 05:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Kokako 29/04/2019 - 02:30 30/04/2019 - 09:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Lyttelton
SBI Hyperion 25/04/2019 - 08:45 30/04/2019 - 03:30 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Sun Ruby 26/04/2019 - 23:30 30/04/2019 - 02:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
African Weaver 26/04/2019 - 01:00 28/04/2019 - 23:59 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Viyada Naree 23/04/2019 - 05:30 28/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Kokopo Chief 23/04/2019 - 22:00 27/04/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
MSC Banu 25/04/2019 - 20:00 26/04/2019 - 13:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Aotearoa Chief 23/04/2019 - 20:50 26/04/2019 - 00:30 Portland GBC Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Picton
Luchow 19/04/2019 - 08:00 24/04/2019 - 23:59 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Awanuia 23/04/2019 - 15:30 24/04/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Pusaka Borneo 21/04/2019 - 06:30 23/04/2019 - 15:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 20/05/2019 - 19:30 22/04/2019 - 22:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Melanesian Chief 20/04/2019 - 03:00 22/04/2019 - 07:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Nord Yilan 23/05/2019 - 12:30 24/05/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Colombo 24/05/2019 - 01:00 24/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Melanesian Chief 23/05/2019 - 17:30 24/05/2019 - 06:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Sea
Melanesian Chief 16/05/2019 - 14:00 17/05/2019 - 23:59 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Mega Maggie 15/05/2019 - 14:30 17/05/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Ariso 15/05/2019 - 02:00 17/05/2019 - 00:30 MP 3 Russell & Somers Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Bunun Kalon 11/05/2019 - 15:00 15/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Crystal Palace 12/05/2019 - 04:00 15/05/2019 - 15:30 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Siangtan 11/05/2019 - 21:00 15/05/2019 - 14:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL / Veneer / Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Szechuen 09/05/2019 - 16:00 13/05/2019 - 08:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO/ISL Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Auckland
La Richardais 10/05/2019 - 22:00 12/05/2019 - 21:30 MP 1 Nautilus ISL/ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Asian Bulker 08/05/2019 - 17:00 11/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Pakhoi 08/05/2019 - 05:00 10/05/2019 - 04:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Cronus 07/05/2019 - 05:00 08/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge ISL Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Glorious Sunrise 03/05/2019 - 10:00 05/05/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
Kokopo Chief 03/05/2019 - 11:30 05/05/2019 - 16:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Emilie Bulker 26/04/2019 - 21:30 03/05/2019 - 07:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
MSC Astrid 02/05/2019 - 11:00 03/05/2019 - 03:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Hainan Island 30/04/2019 - 03:35 01/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Yangtze Pioneer 29/04/2019 - 03:30 01/05/2019 - 08:00 MP 1 LMS ISL/ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
SBI Hyperion 25/04/2019 - 08:45 30/04/2019 - 03:30 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Sun Ruby 26/04/2019 - 23:30 30/04/2019 - 02:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
African Weaver 26/04/2019 - 01:00 28/04/2019 - 23:59 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Viyada Naree 23/04/2019 - 05:30 28/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Kokopo Chief 23/04/2019 - 22:00 27/04/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
MSC Banu 25/04/2019 - 20:00 26/04/2019 - 13:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Luchow 19/04/2019 - 08:00 24/04/2019 - 23:59 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Melanesian Chief 20/04/2019 - 03:00 22/04/2019 - 07:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
African Goshawk 17/04/2019 - 11:00 20/04/2019 - 23:30 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Kultus Cove 18/04/2019 - 23:30 20/04/2019 - 21:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Cape Marin 18/04/2019 - 21:00 19/04/2019 - 13:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Cronus 17/04/2019 - 02:00 18/04/2019 - 11:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Discharge) Auckland Auckland
Impression Bay 15/04/2019 - 12:00 18/04/2019 - 06:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Pewee 11/04/2019 - 22:00 17/04/2019 - 15:00 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Shuntien 13/04/2019 - 12:00 17/04/2019 - 02:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Yangtze Legend 08/04/2019 - 16:00 15/04/2019 - 13:30 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Iris Harmony 05/04/2019 - 14:00 14/04/2019 - 10:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Melanesian Chief 11/04/2019 - 22:00 14/04/2019 - 08:30 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Brilliant Eagle 11/04/2019 - 18:00 13/04/2019 - 11:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Arawana 07/04/2019 - 07:00 12/04/2019 - 23:59 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Colombo 11/04/2019 - 14:00 12/04/2019 - 03:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Discharge) Auckland Brisbane
Shansi 08/04/2019 - 06:00 11/04/2019 - 11:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL / Veneer (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Asia Pearl 1 05/04/2019 - 06:00 10/04/2019 - 21:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Moning 05/04/2019 - 03:00 09/04/2019 - 13:00 MP 2 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge and Load) Tauranga Timaru
Remy Enterprise 03/04/2019 - 20:00 08/04/2019 - 22:30 MP 1 Ferguson Marine iso Logs (Load) Wellington China
Stellar Stream II 02/04/2019 - 16:50 08/04/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Kawanoe Kawanoe
Tampa Bay 01/04/2019 - 08:20 06/04/2019 - 07:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Capitaine Wallis 03/04/2019 - 16:00 04/04/2019 - 17:00 MP 3 Neptune Pacific Northport Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Lyttelton
Hoihow 30/03/2019 - 15:00 04/04/2019 - 12:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Port Chalmers Sea
Berge Daisetsu 27/03/2019 - 23:30 02/04/2019 - 21:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Kokako 18/05/2019 - 23:00 20/05/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Auckland
Pusaka Java 13/05/2019 - 15:00 17/05/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 16/05/2019 - 23:00 17/05/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Oklahoma 13/05/2019 - 21:00 16/05/2019 - 02:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 12/05/2019 - 13:00 13/05/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
STI Aqua 07/05/2019 - 15:00 09/05/2019 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 08/05/2019 - 21:30 09/05/2019 - 06:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 06/05/2019 - 20:30 07/05/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Auckland
Tamiat Navigator 06/05/2019 - 13:00 06/05/2019 - 19:30 Jetty 1 TBA RFNZ Bunkers Sea Sea
Olympic Friendship 02/05/2019 - 12:00 05/05/2019 - 15:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
British Century 30/04/2019 - 15:00 02/05/2019 - 17:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 30/04/2019 - 17:30 02/05/2019 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Timaru
Kokako 29/04/2019 - 02:30 30/04/2019 - 09:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Lyttelton
Awanuia 23/04/2019 - 15:30 24/04/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Pusaka Borneo 21/04/2019 - 06:30 23/04/2019 - 15:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Maran Sagitta 17/04/2019 - 20:00 20/04/2019 - 21:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 20/04/2019 - 01:00 20/04/2019 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 16/04/2019 - 21:00 20/04/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Kokako 17/04/2019 - 08:00 18/04/2019 - 12:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping NZRF Refined Oil Products (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
World Navigator 16/04/2019 - 06:00 16/04/2019 - 16:30 Jetty 1 RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) New Plymouth China
Awanuia 15/04/2019 - 00:30 15/04/2019 - 12:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 13/04/2019 - 13:00 14/04/2019 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Awanuia 12/04/2019 - 02:15 12/04/2019 - 09:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Samurai 09/04/2019 - 18:00 12/04/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 10/04/2019 - 12:00 11/04/2019 - 16:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Napier
Awanuia 03/04/2019 - 18:30 04/04/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 31/03/2019 - 05:30 03/04/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) NZRC Lyttelton
Kokako 30/03/2019 - 10:00 01/04/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Aframax Riviera 27/03/2019 - 08:00 01/04/2019 - 02:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Port Moresby
Matuku 28/03/2019 - 23:00 31/03/2019 - 03:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth NZRC
Awanuia 27/03/2019 - 22:00 28/03/2019 - 04:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 26/03/2019 - 12:30 27/03/2019 - 12:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Napier
Kokako 23/02/2019 - 23:00 25/03/2019 - 23:00 TBA Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Magnus 23/03/2019 - 07:00 24/03/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Customs / MAF Clearance Sea Sea
Awanuia 19/03/2019 - 19:30 20/03/2019 - 08:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Atlantic Dawn 14/03/2019 - 21:00 18/03/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Torvanger 15/03/2019 - 19:00 16/03/2019 - 01:00 Jetty 1 RFNZ Other Australia New Plymouth
Kokako 14/03/2019 - 14:00 15/03/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Matuku 12/03/2019 - 12:00 15/03/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 1 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Lyttelton
Awanuia 14/03/2019 - 23:00 15/03/2019 - 08:45 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Green Attitude 10/03/2019 - 23:00 13/03/2019 - 03:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 09/03/2019 - 10:00 10/03/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Awanuia 07/03/2019 - 19:00 08/03/2019 - 03:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Nordic Breeze 04/03/2019 - 00:01 06/03/2019 - 05:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Stena Provence 03/03/2019 - 18:00 04/03/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 28/02/2019 - 15:00 02/03/2019 - 09:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Timaru Lyttelton
Awanuia 28/02/2019 - 22:00 01/03/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Australian Spirit 24/02/2019 - 03:00 26/02/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 24/02/2019 - 06:00 26/02/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Tauranga
British Cadet 23/02/2019 - 07:00 24/02/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Marsden Bay 20/05/2019 - 06:00 23/05/2019 - 15:30 Port Nikau GBC Golden Bay Cement (Load) Port Nikau Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 17/05/2019 - 03:00 19/05/2019 - 06:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 11/05/2019 - 19:00 14/05/2019 - 03:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 02/05/2019 - 15:30 04/05/2019 - 19:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 29/04/2019 - 02:00 01/05/2019 - 05:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 23/04/2019 - 20:50 26/04/2019 - 00:30 Portland GBC Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Picton
Aotearoa Chief 20/05/2019 - 19:30 22/04/2019 - 22:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 15/04/2019 - 09:30 17/04/2019 - 16:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland New Plymouth
Waimata 10/03/2019 - 10:00 10/04/2019 - 12:00 Ship Repair Eastland Port N/A Repairs Gisborne Gisborne
Aotearoa Chief 05/04/2019 - 18:30 07/04/2019 - 21:00 Portland GBC Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 31/03/2019 - 16:15 02/04/2019 - 19:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 31/03/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Pacific Way 30/03/2019 - 07:30 31/03/2019 - 03:00 Ship Repair Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 28/03/2019 - 04:00 30/03/2019 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Pacific Way 23/03/2019 - 07:00 27/03/2019 - 17:00 Ship Repair Heron Construction Co Ltd N/A Other Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 22/03/2019 - 22:30 24/03/2019 - 23:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 14/03/2019 - 12:50 16/03/2019 - 16:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 10/03/2019 - 21:30 13/03/2019 - 00:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 05/03/2019 - 19:30 07/03/2019 - 21:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 02/03/2019 - 04:30 04/03/2019 - 06:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Picton Auckland
Buffalo 24/02/2019 - 07:00 28/02/2019 - 15:00 Portland Holcim NZ GBC Cement (Load) Coastal Coastal
Aotearoa Chief 20/02/2019 - 03:30 22/02/2019 - 09:00 Portland Golden Bay GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 14/02/2019 - 22:20 17/02/2019 - 06:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 10/02/2019 - 14:00 12/02/2019 - 14:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 06/02/2019 - 23:59 08/02/2019 - 23:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Robert C Seamans 08/01/2019 - 08:00 06/02/2019 - 08:00 Ship Repair N/A N/A Repairs Sea Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 29/01/2019 - 13:30 31/01/2019 - 14:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 24/01/2019 - 18:45 27/01/2019 - 00:01 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 19/01/2019 - 14:03 21/01/2019 - 19:39 Portland Golden Bay GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 05/01/2019 - 06:15 13/01/2019 - 13:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland New Plymouth
Aotearoa Chief 25/12/2018 - 22:30 27/12/2018 - 23:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 21/12/2018 - 14:15 24/12/2018 - 11:15 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 16/12/2018 - 07:00 18/12/2018 - 16:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 11/12/2018 - 06:30 13/12/2018 - 12:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 01/12/2018 - 14:30 03/12/2018 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 26/11/2018 - 07:00 28/11/2018 - 11:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 17/11/2018 - 15:15 19/11/2018 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 14/11/2018 - 22:30 16/11/2018 - 02:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 08/11/2018 - 22:15 11/11/2018 - 09:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Picton Tauranga
HMNZS Wellington 02/11/2018 - 12:30 05/11/2018 - 10:00 Port Nikau NZ Navy N/A Other Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 30/10/2018 - 22:40 02/11/2018 - 02:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 27/10/2018 - 06:00 29/10/2018 - 10:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 11/10/2018 - 07:00 19/10/2018 - 16:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 06/10/2018 - 23:59 09/10/2018 - 21:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 02/10/2018 - 23:30 04/10/2018 - 16:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 24/09/2018 - 18:30 26/09/2018 - 20:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 17/09/2018 - 10:30 19/09/2018 - 15:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Napier
Aotearoa Chief 08/09/2018 - 07:30 12/09/2018 - 06:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 04/09/2018 - 11:00 06/09/2018 - 15:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 26/08/2018 - 06:00 28/08/2018 - 09:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Napier

Pages

Disclaimer: While every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this information, Northport Ltd accepts no liability for any loss or damage caused by errors or omissions with respect to this information.