Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Ipipiri 29/04/2019 - 12:00 29/04/2019 - 12:00 31/05/2019 - 12:35 Port Nikau Fullers NA Repairs Coastal Coastal
DL Jasmine 21/05/2019 - 12:30 26/05/2019 - 07:00 29/05/2019 - 02:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
AC Kathryn 23/05/2019 - 15:45 25/05/2019 - 02:00 27/05/2019 - 15:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Marsden Bay 26/05/2019 - 10:45 29/05/2019 - 15:00 Ship Repair GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Jersey Spirit 25/05/2019 - 19:00 27/05/2019 - 16:00 29/05/2019 - 07:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Nord Jewel 27/05/2019 - 01:00 27/05/2019 - 07:30 28/05/2019 - 11:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Taranger 27/05/2019 - 15:00 27/05/2019 - 15:00 27/05/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 1 Russell & Somers RFNZ Bunkers Sea Sea
Excelsior Bay 27/05/2019 - 23:30 28/05/2019 - 14:30 29/05/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Cronus 28/05/2019 - 05:00 28/05/2019 - 05:00 29/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Matuku 28/05/2019 - 11:00 28/05/2019 - 11:00 30/05/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 1 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Other New Plymouth Sea
Awanuia 28/05/2019 - 14:00 28/05/2019 - 14:00 28/05/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
TS Alpha 29/05/2019 - 01:30 29/05/2019 - 03:00 02/06/2019 - 16:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Malaysia TBA
Kokopo Chief 29/05/2019 - 23:59 30/05/2019 - 00:00 30/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Indigo Lake 30/05/2019 - 05:00 30/05/2019 - 05:00 01/06/2019 - 01:00 MP 1 ISL Logs (Load) Australia Tauranga
American Bulker 30/05/2019 - 05:00 30/05/2019 - 19:00 02/06/2019 - 09:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Olympic Future 30/05/2019 - 11:00 30/05/2019 - 15:15 01/06/2019 - 04:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 30/05/2019 - 14:00 31/05/2019 - 09:00 01/06/2019 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Lyttelton
Patience Lake 31/05/2019 - 00:01 01/06/2019 - 02:00 03/06/2019 - 02:00 MP 1 LMS ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Bunun Dynasty 01/06/2019 - 02:00 01/06/2019 - 17:00 05/06/2019 - 19:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Godavari Spirit 01/06/2019 - 17:00 01/06/2019 - 17:00 02/06/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 1 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 02/06/2019 - 14:30 04/06/2019 - 21:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Napier
Ithaca Prospect 02/06/2019 - 15:00 02/06/2019 - 15:00 06/06/2019 - 17:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Australia TBA
Kokako 03/06/2019 - 12:00 03/06/2019 - 12:00 04/06/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Himawari K 03/06/2019 - 12:00 03/06/2019 - 12:00 06/06/2019 - 06:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
AC Splendor 04/06/2019 - 13:00 05/06/2019 - 20:00 07/06/2019 - 04:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Kokopo Chief 05/06/2019 - 19:00 06/06/2019 - 06:00 08/06/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Illovo River 07/06/2019 - 18:00 07/06/2019 - 18:00 10/06/2019 - 12:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
Eastern Cape 08/06/2019 - 17:00 08/06/2019 - 20:00 09/06/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne TBA
Elsa Oldendorff 09/06/2019 - 06:00 09/06/2019 - 06:00 10/06/2019 - 21:00 TBA Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Aotearoa Chief 09/06/2019 - 20:00 12/06/2019 - 03:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Kokako 09/06/2019 - 21:00 09/06/2019 - 21:00 10/06/2019 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Napier Tauranga
Xing Ning Hai 11/06/2019 - 14:30 11/06/2019 - 14:30 13/06/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
MSC Astrid 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Shuntien 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 16/06/2019 - 23:00 TBA Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Matuku 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 14/06/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 13/06/2019 - 17:00 15/06/2019 - 18:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Taiyuan 14/06/2019 - 09:30 14/06/2019 - 09:30 18/06/2019 - 16:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Kokako 14/06/2019 - 16:00 14/06/2019 - 16:00 16/06/2019 - 01:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Erisort 14/06/2019 - 17:30 15/06/2019 - 03:30 15/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga TBA
Shansi 15/06/2019 - 04:00 15/06/2019 - 04:00 17/06/2019 - 08:00 TBA Quadrant ISO/ISL LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Cronus 17/06/2019 - 00:01 17/06/2019 - 09:00 19/06/2019 - 09:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 11/07/2019 - 00:01 12/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Seven Seas Explorer 03/01/2022 - 09:00 03/01/2022 - 19:00 TBA ISS-McKay TBA Tauranga Coastal
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
DL Jasmine 21/05/2019 - 12:30 26/05/2019 - 07:00 29/05/2019 - 02:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
AC Kathryn 23/05/2019 - 15:45 25/05/2019 - 02:00 27/05/2019 - 15:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Jersey Spirit 25/05/2019 - 19:00 27/05/2019 - 16:00 29/05/2019 - 07:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Cronus 28/05/2019 - 05:00 28/05/2019 - 05:00 29/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
TS Alpha 29/05/2019 - 01:30 29/05/2019 - 03:00 02/06/2019 - 16:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Malaysia TBA
Kokopo Chief 29/05/2019 - 23:59 30/05/2019 - 00:00 30/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
American Bulker 30/05/2019 - 05:00 30/05/2019 - 19:00 02/06/2019 - 09:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Indigo Lake 30/05/2019 - 05:00 30/05/2019 - 05:00 01/06/2019 - 01:00 MP 1 ISL Logs (Load) Australia Tauranga
Patience Lake 31/05/2019 - 00:01 01/06/2019 - 02:00 03/06/2019 - 02:00 MP 1 LMS ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Bunun Dynasty 01/06/2019 - 02:00 01/06/2019 - 17:00 05/06/2019 - 19:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Ithaca Prospect 02/06/2019 - 15:00 02/06/2019 - 15:00 06/06/2019 - 17:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Australia TBA
Himawari K 03/06/2019 - 12:00 03/06/2019 - 12:00 06/06/2019 - 06:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
AC Splendor 04/06/2019 - 13:00 05/06/2019 - 20:00 07/06/2019 - 04:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Kokopo Chief 05/06/2019 - 19:00 06/06/2019 - 06:00 08/06/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Illovo River 07/06/2019 - 18:00 07/06/2019 - 18:00 10/06/2019 - 12:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
Eastern Cape 08/06/2019 - 17:00 08/06/2019 - 20:00 09/06/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne TBA
Elsa Oldendorff 09/06/2019 - 06:00 09/06/2019 - 06:00 10/06/2019 - 21:00 TBA Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Xing Ning Hai 11/06/2019 - 14:30 11/06/2019 - 14:30 13/06/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
MSC Astrid 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Shuntien 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 16/06/2019 - 23:00 TBA Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Taiyuan 14/06/2019 - 09:30 14/06/2019 - 09:30 18/06/2019 - 16:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Erisort 14/06/2019 - 17:30 15/06/2019 - 03:30 15/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga TBA
Shansi 15/06/2019 - 04:00 15/06/2019 - 04:00 17/06/2019 - 08:00 TBA Quadrant ISO/ISL LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Cronus 17/06/2019 - 00:01 17/06/2019 - 09:00 19/06/2019 - 09:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 11/07/2019 - 00:01 12/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Seven Seas Explorer 03/01/2022 - 09:00 03/01/2022 - 19:00 TBA ISS-McKay TBA Tauranga Coastal
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Nord Jewel 27/05/2019 - 01:00 27/05/2019 - 07:30 28/05/2019 - 11:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Taranger 27/05/2019 - 15:00 27/05/2019 - 15:00 27/05/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 1 Russell & Somers RFNZ Bunkers Sea Sea
Excelsior Bay 27/05/2019 - 23:30 28/05/2019 - 14:30 29/05/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Matuku 28/05/2019 - 11:00 28/05/2019 - 11:00 30/05/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 1 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Other Sea New Plymouth
Awanuia 28/05/2019 - 14:00 28/05/2019 - 14:00 28/05/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Olympic Future 30/05/2019 - 11:00 30/05/2019 - 15:15 01/06/2019 - 04:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 30/05/2019 - 14:00 31/05/2019 - 09:00 01/06/2019 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Sea
Godavari Spirit 01/06/2019 - 17:00 01/06/2019 - 17:00 02/06/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 1 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 03/06/2019 - 12:00 03/06/2019 - 12:00 04/06/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Nelson
Kokako 09/06/2019 - 21:00 09/06/2019 - 21:00 10/06/2019 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Tauranga Napier
Matuku 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 14/06/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Dunedin
Kokako 14/06/2019 - 16:00 14/06/2019 - 16:00 16/06/2019 - 01:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Auckland
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Ipipiri 29/04/2019 - 12:00 29/04/2019 - 12:00 31/05/2019 - 12:35 Port Nikau Fullers NA Repairs Coastal Coastal
Marsden Bay 26/05/2019 - 10:45 29/05/2019 - 15:00 Ship Repair GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 02/06/2019 - 14:30 04/06/2019 - 21:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Napier
Aotearoa Chief 09/06/2019 - 20:00 12/06/2019 - 03:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 13/06/2019 - 17:00 15/06/2019 - 18:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Nanyang Star 26/08/2018 - 20:00 03/09/2018 - 15:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
SBI Tethys 27/08/2018 - 18:30 02/09/2018 - 10:45 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO/ISL Logs (Load) Lyttelton India
Glorious Sunrise 30/08/2018 - 08:00 02/09/2018 - 01:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Awanuia 31/08/2018 - 21:00 01/09/2018 - 05:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Rainbow Warrior 23/08/2018 - 13:00 31/08/2018 - 13:00 Tug Berth ISS-McKay NA Singapore Coastal
Matuku 29/08/2018 - 21:00 30/08/2018 - 20:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Timaru Tauranga
Kokopo Chief 27/08/2018 - 14:00 30/08/2018 - 16:44 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL / Containers (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Olympic Sky 27/08/2018 - 02:00 29/08/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 26/08/2018 - 06:00 28/08/2018 - 09:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Napier
Intrepid Joanne 24/08/2018 - 22:00 26/08/2018 - 15:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Tokomaru Bay 23/08/2018 - 23:00 25/08/2018 - 05:30 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Awanuia 24/08/2018 - 15:00 25/08/2018 - 00:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 22/08/2018 - 16:30 24/08/2018 - 16:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Eredine 20/08/2018 - 14:00 23/08/2018 - 10:50 MP 1 LMS ISO Coal (Discharge) Newcastle TBA
Aotearoa Chief 21/08/2018 - 02:00 23/08/2018 - 05:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Seafalcon 13/08/2018 - 06:00 22/08/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokopo Chief 21/08/2018 - 07:20 22/08/2018 - 04:45 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Matuku 21/08/2018 - 02:30 21/08/2018 - 23:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Lyttelton
Loch Melfort 18/08/2018 - 08:00 19/08/2018 - 20:45 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Aotearoa Chief 17/08/2018 - 12:30 19/08/2018 - 14:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Kokako 18/08/2018 - 15:30 19/08/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Feyha 14/08/2018 - 11:10 18/08/2018 - 12:50 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Tilos 1 11/08/2018 - 18:00 17/08/2018 - 17:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 16/08/2018 - 19:00 17/08/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
MSC Carla 3 15/08/2018 - 20:00 16/08/2018 - 05:45 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
World Navigator 14/08/2018 - 18:00 15/08/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 1 TBA RFNZ Bunkers Sea Sea
African Swan 13/08/2018 - 05:50 14/08/2018 - 17:55 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
SBI Hyperion 05/08/2018 - 19:30 13/08/2018 - 22:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Matuku 11/08/2018 - 20:30 12/08/2018 - 23:59 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Poavosa Wisdom VII 10/08/2018 - 17:30 12/08/2018 - 15:38 MP 1 Wilhelmsen ISO Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Gold River 10/08/2018 - 06:40 12/08/2018 - 08:10 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Afra Willow 05/08/2018 - 16:00 11/08/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 09/08/2018 - 07:15 11/08/2018 - 02:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Napier
NPL Berth Repairs 10/08/2018 - 08:00 10/08/2018 - 16:00 MP 1
Aotearoa Chief 07/08/2018 - 22:00 10/08/2018 - 05:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Matuku 06/08/2018 - 10:00 09/08/2018 - 21:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Marsden Point Tauranga
Nicoline Bulker 05/08/2018 - 13:00 08/08/2018 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
NPL Berth Repairs 08/08/2018 - 12:00 08/08/2018 - 15:00 MP 1 Northport Northport Repairs
Alam Sejahtera 02/08/2018 - 09:30 07/08/2018 - 23:35 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Brisbane Sea
Stena Provence 06/08/2018 - 07:00 07/08/2018 - 20:30 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Tauranga
Fengning 02/08/2018 - 10:00 07/08/2018 - 15:54 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Yangtze Flourish 01/08/2018 - 09:50 06/08/2018 - 11:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton India
Matuku 04/08/2018 - 05:00 06/08/2018 - 08:30 Jetty 1 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Tauranga
Super Kate 01/08/2018 - 05:30 05/08/2018 - 15:00 MP 3 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Aotearoa Chief 03/08/2018 - 08:15 05/08/2018 - 13:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Awanuia 03/08/2018 - 22:45 04/08/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Glorious Maple 30/07/2018 - 13:30 04/08/2018 - 04:00 MP 3 Lucas Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Eagle Matsuyama 28/07/2018 - 05:00 03/08/2018 - 10:00 Jetty 2 TBA RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Inase 31/07/2018 - 18:00 02/08/2018 - 23:10 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Szechuen 30/07/2018 - 11:30 02/08/2018 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Tauranga

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Super Kate 26/12/2017 - 09:30 28/12/2017 - 05:45 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Yochow 23/12/2017 - 14:30 27/12/2017 - 11:45 MP 1 Quadrant ISL Logs (Load) Lyttelton Sea
Kokopo Chief 26/12/2017 - 13:00 26/12/2017 - 23:45 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Discharge) Tauranga Australia
Sentosa Bulker 20/12/2017 - 08:00 25/12/2017 - 01:45 MP 2 Nautilus C3 Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Shantung 21/12/2017 - 19:45 24/12/2017 - 08:00 MP 3 Quadrant Wallace Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
TS Flower 15/12/2017 - 07:00 23/12/2017 - 09:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Coresky OL 17/12/2017 - 11:00 23/12/2017 - 06:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Intrepid Joanne 15/12/2017 - 05:00 21/12/2017 - 08:50 MP 3 Wilhelmsen ISO Logs (Load) Picton China
Amber Star 14/12/2017 - 05:00 19/12/2017 - 20:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Kokopo Chief 17/12/2017 - 15:00 18/12/2017 - 17:54 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Cement (Load) TBA Lyttelton
Milky Way II 13/12/2017 - 23:00 17/12/2017 - 22:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Kawanoe Kawanoe
Xing Yuan Hai 13/12/2017 - 18:00 17/12/2017 - 16:50 MP 1 ISS Mckay ISL Logs (Load) Brisbane China
Tenacious 16/12/2017 - 08:30 16/12/2017 - 13:40 MP 2 Asia Pacific Superyachts NZ Customs / MAF Clearance Australia Auckland
Levan 11/12/2017 - 09:30 14/12/2017 - 11:55 MP 2 Ferguson Marine C3 Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Kokopo Chief 10/12/2017 - 06:00 12/12/2017 - 13:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Soochow 08/12/2017 - 16:00 11/12/2017 - 06:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL/Wallace Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Luzon Strait 06/12/2017 - 17:00 08/12/2017 - 16:15 MP 3 ISS-McKay C3 Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Tasman Sea 06/12/2017 - 18:00 08/12/2017 - 14:54 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Loch Maree 04/12/2017 - 08:45 07/12/2017 - 11:15 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
African Grouse 03/12/2017 - 20:00 05/12/2017 - 15:50 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Seven Daughters 04/12/2017 - 08:00 04/12/2017 - 12:00 Tug Berth LMS NA Repairs Sea Port Nikau
Funing 02/12/2017 - 14:00 04/12/2017 - 00:55 MP 3 Gilfoyle C3 Fertiliser (Discharge and Load) Tauranga Timaru
Atromitos L 29/11/2017 - 23:00 03/12/2017 - 13:17 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Kokopo Chief 02/12/2017 - 19:50 03/12/2017 - 10:42 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Eleni 28/11/2017 - 23:00 03/12/2017 - 05:30 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Chuetsu Spirit 28/11/2017 - 10:00 30/11/2017 - 22:40 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Kawanoe
Daiwan Kalon 27/11/2017 - 04:00 30/11/2017 - 11:52 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Yunnan 24/11/2017 - 22:30 29/11/2017 - 17:41 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin Sea
Island Chief 27/11/2017 - 11:00 28/11/2017 - 15:56 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Spring Breeze 24/11/2017 - 02:15 27/11/2017 - 15:50 MP 1 ISS-McKay C3 Fertiliser (Discharge) Singapore Tauranga
St Jude 27/11/2017 - 08:00 27/11/2017 - 09:00 Tug Berth LMS N/A Customs / MAF Clearance Sea Port Nikau
Daiwan Justice 24/11/2017 - 10:00 27/11/2017 - 03:18 MP 3 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton Sea
Foochow 23/11/2017 - 18:00 27/11/2017 - 01:55 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Shuntien 23/11/2017 - 17:00 25/11/2017 - 08:50 MP 3 Quadrant ISO/ISL Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Auckland
19/11/2017 - 14:10 21/11/2017 - 15:30 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Island Chief 18/11/2017 - 15:30 19/11/2017 - 16:52 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Port Botany 17/11/2017 - 15:00 19/11/2017 - 06:50 MP 2 Nautilus C3 Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Foochow 15/11/2017 - 10:20 18/11/2017 - 02:10 MP 1 Lucas ISO Coal (Discharge) Newcastle Nelson
Bunun Justice 13/11/2017 - 04:30 15/11/2017 - 11:56 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Sea Tauranga
Pan Harmony 11/11/2017 - 13:30 14/11/2017 - 13:15 MP 1 Nautilus C3 Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Alcor 10/11/2017 - 09:00 14/11/2017 - 11:55 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Melanesian Chief 12/11/2017 - 02:00 13/11/2017 - 14:45 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Taihua Star 08/11/2017 - 22:00 12/11/2017 - 13:42 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
African Owl 06/11/2017 - 23:00 11/11/2017 - 17:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
African Quail 04/11/2017 - 04:00 10/11/2017 - 14:50 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Adelaide Sea
Kittiwake 03/11/2017 - 17:00 07/11/2017 - 11:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
BBC Asia 05/11/2017 - 01:30 07/11/2017 - 03:00 MP 3 Phoenix Shipping Agencies Ltd ISO Project Cargo (Discharge) Newcastle TBA
Port Alice 31/10/2017 - 13:30 07/11/2017 - 01:00 MP 1 Ferguson ISO Logs (Load) Napier China
Melanesian Chief 04/11/2017 - 09:00 04/11/2017 - 23:59 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Mount Adams 31/10/2017 - 01:00 04/11/2017 - 14:49 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Awanuia 28/03/2017 - 01:30 28/03/2017 - 10:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Awanuia 25/03/2017 - 05:00 25/03/2017 - 18:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 23/03/2017 - 05:00 23/03/2017 - 23:59 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping NZRC Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Bluff
Kakariki 20/03/2017 - 18:00 21/03/2017 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Grand Ace 5 19/03/2017 - 01:00 21/03/2017 - 07:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
STI Ville 17/03/2017 - 13:00 19/03/2017 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Singapore Sea
Matuku 15/04/2017 - 21:00 18/03/2017 - 23:59 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Bluff Auckland
Awanuia 17/03/2017 - 05:00 17/03/2017 - 14:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Atlantic Rose 13/03/2017 - 14:30 14/03/2017 - 23:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Korea Lyttelton
Kakariki 10/03/2017 - 07:30 12/03/2017 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Auckland
Matuku 03/03/2017 - 16:00 11/03/2017 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Tauranga Wellington
Awanuia 11/03/2017 - 02:00 11/03/2017 - 13:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Chang Jiang 07/03/2017 - 12:00 09/03/2017 - 16:30 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Nelson Sea
Mari Boyle 06/03/2017 - 02:30 08/03/2017 - 12:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Bunkers Coastal New Plymouth
Awanuia 07/03/2017 - 08:45 07/03/2017 - 14:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Christina 04/03/2017 - 14:00 07/03/2017 - 02:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kakariki 04/03/2017 - 12:00 04/03/2017 - 23:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Lyttelton
Awanuia 03/03/2017 - 10:00 04/03/2017 - 09:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Marsden Point Marsden Point
Matuku 26/02/2017 - 15:00 01/03/2017 - 10:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Tauranga
CSK Vanguard 26/02/2017 - 07:45 01/03/2017 - 09:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Chang Jiang 26/02/2017 - 15:00 28/02/2017 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Coastal
Awanuia 24/02/2017 - 15:00 25/02/2017 - 05:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz NZRC Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kakariki 21/02/2017 - 12:00 22/02/2017 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Bluff
Gener8 Elektra 18/02/2017 - 14:00 21/02/2017 - 03:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 18/02/2017 - 19:30 19/02/2017 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kakariki 18/02/2017 - 00:01 18/02/2017 - 23:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Matuku 16/02/2017 - 05:15 17/02/2017 - 17:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Napier
Guanabara 10/02/2017 - 04:00 15/02/2017 - 00:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 14/02/2017 - 04:00 14/02/2017 - 17:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Mari Boyle 13/02/2017 - 22:00 14/02/2017 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Korea Sea
Hellas Avatar 13/03/2017 - 09:00 14/02/2017 - 01:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Nord Sustainable 10/02/2017 - 07:00 11/02/2017 - 02:30 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Wellington
Awanuia 10/02/2017 - 17:30 11/02/2017 - 01:11 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Marsden Point Auckland
BW Petrel 07/02/2017 - 17:00 09/02/2017 - 09:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
British Gannet 28/01/2017 - 12:30 08/02/2017 - 17:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 07/02/2017 - 22:45 08/02/2017 - 03:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kakariki 04/02/2017 - 18:40 07/02/2017 - 15:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Lyttelton
Matuku 01/02/2017 - 02:30 06/02/2017 - 03:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Auckland
Awanuia 05/02/2017 - 02:00 05/02/2017 - 12:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Awanuia 02/02/2017 - 13:00 02/02/2017 - 23:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Marsden Point Auckland
Harrison Bay 31/01/2017 - 12:30 02/02/2017 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Brisbane Sea
British Falcon 25/01/2017 - 22:00 02/02/2017 - 11:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Bunkers Sea Sea
Matuku 30/01/2017 - 09:00 01/02/2017 - 02:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Mare Oriens 28/01/2017 - 17:00 30/01/2017 - 21:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 29/01/2017 - 20:00 30/01/2017 - 05:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kakariki 28/01/2017 - 22:00 29/01/2017 - 23:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Awanuia 24/01/2017 - 04:00 24/01/2017 - 15:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Silver Sun 21/01/2017 - 18:45 24/01/2017 - 05:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Navion Marita 16/01/2017 - 09:00 22/01/2017 - 15:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Indonesia Sea
Global Spirit 20/01/2017 - 16:30 22/01/2017 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Coral Discoverer 16/12/2015 - 09:00 25/12/2015 - 12:00 Ship Repair ISS - McKay Repairs Marsden Point Auckland
Marsden Bay 23/12/2015 - 02:30 23/12/2015 - 18:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 21/12/2015 - 18:30 22/12/2015 - 21:45 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Tauranga
Marsden Bay 21/12/2015 - 04:15 21/12/2015 - 18:10 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 18/12/2015 - 20:00 19/12/2015 - 11:45 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 16/12/2015 - 08:30 17/12/2015 - 04:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 15/12/2015 - 06:30 16/12/2015 - 12:45 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Marsden Bay 13/12/2015 - 13:00 14/12/2015 - 09:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 12/12/2015 - 09:00 13/12/2015 - 18:15 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Marsden Bay 10/12/2015 - 15:30 11/12/2015 - 09:15 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 09/12/2015 - 16:20 10/12/2015 - 18:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Tauranga
Marsden Bay 07/12/2015 - 07:00 07/12/2015 - 23:59 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 04/12/2015 - 17:00 05/12/2015 - 15:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 03/12/2015 - 18:30 04/12/2015 - 22:40 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Golden Bay 29/11/2015 - 22:00 02/12/2015 - 11:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Tauranga
Marsden Bay 01/12/2015 - 08:00 02/12/2015 - 01:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 28/11/2015 - 01:00 28/11/2015 - 18:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 25/11/2015 - 11:00 26/11/2015 - 02:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 24/11/2015 - 06:30 25/11/2015 - 09:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Marsden Bay 22/11/2015 - 18:30 23/11/2015 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 21/11/2015 - 18:30 23/11/2015 - 01:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 18/11/2015 - 05:00 19/11/2015 - 11:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Marsden Bay 16/11/2015 - 23:30 17/11/2015 - 16:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 15/11/2015 - 21:00 17/11/2015 - 00:01 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 12/11/2015 - 12:30 13/11/2015 - 18:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Kapua 12/11/2015 - 06:00 12/11/2015 - 12:00 Port Nikau McCallum Bros Other Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 10/11/2015 - 16:00 11/11/2015 - 08:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 07/11/2015 - 19:00 08/11/2015 - 11:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 06/11/2015 - 16:30 07/11/2015 - 21:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Napier
Marsden Bay 04/11/2015 - 16:00 05/11/2015 - 11:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland
Golden Bay 03/11/2015 - 14:00 04/11/2015 - 19:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Golden Bay 31/10/2015 - 19:30 02/11/2015 - 01:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 29/10/2015 - 06:30 30/10/2015 - 14:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 26/10/2015 - 19:15 27/10/2015 - 23:59 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Marsden Bay 25/10/2015 - 17:45 26/10/2015 - 11:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 23/10/2015 - 23:45 25/10/2015 - 03:45 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Golden Bay 21/10/2015 - 06:30 22/10/2015 - 12:10 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Tauranga
Westport 17/10/2015 - 16:00 18/10/2015 - 19:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Coastal New Plymouth
Golden Bay 15/10/2015 - 09:50 16/10/2015 - 15:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Tiri Cat 07/10/2015 - 12:10 14/10/2015 - 09:45 Oceania 360 Discovery Repairs Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 12/10/2015 - 13:00 13/10/2015 - 21:50 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Marsden Bay 11/10/2015 - 07:00 11/10/2015 - 23:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 09/10/2015 - 16:55 10/10/2015 - 20:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Tauranga
Marsden Bay 08/10/2015 - 19:00 09/10/2015 - 14:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Seaflyte 23/08/2015 - 09:30 09/10/2015 - 13:55 Oceania Fullers Repairs Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 06/10/2015 - 05:30 06/10/2015 - 22:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 03/10/2015 - 19:30 04/10/2015 - 23:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Marsden Bay 02/10/2015 - 06:00 03/10/2015 - 09:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 30/09/2015 - 23:00 02/10/2015 - 08:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Sea Cat 21/08/2015 - 09:30 01/10/2015 - 12:30 Oceania Sea Link Repairs Auckland Auckland

Pages

Disclaimer: While every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this information, Northport Ltd accepts no liability for any loss or damage caused by errors or omissions with respect to this information.