Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Matuku 16/04/2019 - 21:00 18/04/2019 - 18:15 20/04/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
African Goshawk 17/04/2019 - 11:00 17/04/2019 - 16:00 20/04/2019 - 21:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Maran Sagitta 17/04/2019 - 20:00 19/04/2019 - 05:55 20/04/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kultus Cove 18/04/2019 - 23:30 18/04/2019 - 23:30 20/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Luchow 19/04/2019 - 08:00 21/04/2019 - 00:00 24/04/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Awanuia 20/04/2019 - 01:00 20/04/2019 - 01:00 20/04/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 2 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Melanesian Chief 20/04/2019 - 03:00 20/04/2019 - 03:00 21/04/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Pusaka Borneo 21/04/2019 - 06:30 21/04/2019 - 06:45 22/04/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 1 RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea TBA
Viyada Naree 22/04/2019 - 06:00 24/04/2019 - 16:00 28/04/2019 - 16:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
SBI Hyperion 23/04/2019 - 16:00 28/04/2019 - 17:00 29/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Aotearoa Chief 23/04/2019 - 20:30 25/04/2019 - 01:00 Portland GBC Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Picton
MSC Banu 25/04/2019 - 11:00 25/04/2019 - 11:00 25/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
African Weaver 25/04/2019 - 17:00 25/04/2019 - 18:00 28/04/2019 - 02:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Arawana 25/04/2019 - 18:00 05/04/2019 - 18:00 08/04/2019 - 17:00 TBA Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Emilie Bulker 25/04/2019 - 21:00 28/04/2019 - 19:00 TBA Furguson marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Sun Ruby 26/04/2019 - 01:00 28/04/2019 - 03:00 29/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Emilie Bulker 26/04/2019 - 05:00 30/04/2019 - 00:00 02/05/2019 - 00:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Kokopo Chief 26/04/2019 - 13:30 26/04/2019 - 13:30 27/04/2019 - 13:30 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Yangtze Pioneer 27/04/2019 - 02:00 27/04/2019 - 14:00 29/04/2019 - 08:00 MP 3 LMS ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Kokako 29/04/2019 - 02:30 29/04/2019 - 02:30 30/04/2019 - 02:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Lyttelton
Aotearoa Chief 29/04/2019 - 04:30 01/05/2019 - 05:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Hainan Island 29/04/2019 - 12:00 29/04/2019 - 12:00 30/04/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Matuku 29/04/2019 - 15:00 29/04/2019 - 15:00 30/04/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Timaru
Glorious Sunrise 29/04/2019 - 17:00 29/04/2019 - 23:00 02/05/2019 - 00:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
MSC Astrid 02/05/2019 - 11:00 02/05/2019 - 11:00 02/05/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Tauranga Brisbane
Aotearoa Chief 02/05/2019 - 19:00 04/05/2019 - 20:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Kokako 06/05/2019 - 09:00 06/05/2019 - 09:00 07/05/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Auckland
Nord Yilan 06/05/2019 - 23:00 06/05/2019 - 23:00 08/05/2019 - 03:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Cronus 08/05/2019 - 05:00 08/05/2019 - 05:00 09/05/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Bunun Kalon 09/05/2019 - 04:00 09/05/2019 - 04:00 11/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Cronus 28/05/2019 - 00:01 29/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 17/06/2019 - 00:01 18/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 11/07/2019 - 00:01 12/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Seven Seas Explorer 03/01/2022 - 09:00 03/01/2022 - 19:00 TBA ISS-McKay TBA Tauranga Coastal
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
African Goshawk 17/04/2019 - 11:00 17/04/2019 - 16:00 20/04/2019 - 21:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Kultus Cove 18/04/2019 - 23:30 18/04/2019 - 23:30 20/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Luchow 19/04/2019 - 08:00 21/04/2019 - 00:00 24/04/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Melanesian Chief 20/04/2019 - 03:00 20/04/2019 - 03:00 21/04/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Viyada Naree 22/04/2019 - 06:00 24/04/2019 - 16:00 28/04/2019 - 16:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
SBI Hyperion 23/04/2019 - 16:00 28/04/2019 - 17:00 29/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
MSC Banu 25/04/2019 - 11:00 25/04/2019 - 11:00 25/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
African Weaver 25/04/2019 - 17:00 25/04/2019 - 18:00 28/04/2019 - 02:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Sun Ruby 26/04/2019 - 01:00 28/04/2019 - 03:00 29/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Emilie Bulker 26/04/2019 - 05:00 30/04/2019 - 00:00 02/05/2019 - 00:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Kokopo Chief 26/04/2019 - 13:30 26/04/2019 - 13:30 27/04/2019 - 13:30 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Yangtze Pioneer 27/04/2019 - 02:00 27/04/2019 - 14:00 29/04/2019 - 08:00 MP 3 LMS ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Hainan Island 29/04/2019 - 12:00 29/04/2019 - 12:00 30/04/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Glorious Sunrise 29/04/2019 - 17:00 29/04/2019 - 23:00 02/05/2019 - 00:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
MSC Astrid 02/05/2019 - 11:00 02/05/2019 - 11:00 02/05/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Tauranga Brisbane
Nord Yilan 06/05/2019 - 23:00 06/05/2019 - 23:00 08/05/2019 - 03:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Cronus 08/05/2019 - 05:00 08/05/2019 - 05:00 09/05/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Bunun Kalon 09/05/2019 - 04:00 09/05/2019 - 04:00 11/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Cronus 28/05/2019 - 00:01 29/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 17/06/2019 - 00:01 18/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 11/07/2019 - 00:01 12/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Seven Seas Explorer 03/01/2022 - 09:00 03/01/2022 - 19:00 TBA ISS-McKay TBA Tauranga Coastal
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Matuku 16/04/2019 - 21:00 18/04/2019 - 18:15 20/04/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Maran Sagitta 17/04/2019 - 20:00 19/04/2019 - 05:55 20/04/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Awanuia 20/04/2019 - 01:00 20/04/2019 - 01:00 20/04/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 2 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Pusaka Borneo 21/04/2019 - 06:30 21/04/2019 - 06:45 22/04/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 1 RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA Sea
Kokako 29/04/2019 - 02:30 29/04/2019 - 02:30 30/04/2019 - 02:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Dunedin
Matuku 29/04/2019 - 15:00 29/04/2019 - 15:00 30/04/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Timaru Nelson
Kokako 06/05/2019 - 09:00 06/05/2019 - 09:00 07/05/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Auckland Napier
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 23/04/2019 - 20:30 25/04/2019 - 01:00 Portland GBC Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Picton
Aotearoa Chief 29/04/2019 - 04:30 01/05/2019 - 05:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 02/05/2019 - 19:00 04/05/2019 - 20:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Glorious Sunrise 22/01/2019 - 10:00 24/01/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Ningbo Dawn 22/01/2019 - 07:45 23/01/2019 - 22:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 22/01/2019 - 19:00 23/01/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Ken Hope 21/01/2019 - 11:00 22/01/2019 - 16:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Anatoki 21/01/2019 - 17:10 22/01/2019 - 10:40 MP 3 Coastal Bulk Shipping TBA Fertiliser (Discharge) Napier Bluff
Aotearoa Chief 19/01/2019 - 14:03 21/01/2019 - 19:39 Portland Golden Bay GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Erisort 20/01/2019 - 09:30 21/01/2019 - 01:50 MP 3 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga Timaru
Awanuia 18/01/2019 - 12:00 19/01/2019 - 00:01 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
AC Sesoda 15/01/2019 - 10:00 18/01/2019 - 18:50 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
SKS Segura 31/12/2018 - 06:00 17/01/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokopo Chief 14/01/2019 - 23:00 17/01/2019 - 06:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Tauranga
STI Pontiac 13/01/2019 - 15:30 16/01/2019 - 11:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Dredging Operations 14/01/2019 - 07:00 15/01/2019 - 17:00 MP 1 Northport Northport Bunkers
Kokako 13/01/2019 - 13:00 15/01/2019 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Lyttelton
Awanuia 14/01/2019 - 20:00 15/01/2019 - 09:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Crimson Polaris 12/01/2019 - 11:00 14/01/2019 - 03:50 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Matuku 12/01/2019 - 12:00 14/01/2019 - 01:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Wellington
DL Tulip 07/01/2019 - 14:00 13/01/2019 - 20:50 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Aotearoa Chief 05/01/2019 - 06:15 13/01/2019 - 13:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland New Plymouth
Glorious Mahuta 08/01/2019 - 04:30 12/01/2019 - 21:50 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Eibe Oldendorff 25/10/2018 - 14:30 29/10/2018 - 21:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Changshu
IVS Kingbird 24/10/2018 - 03:00 29/10/2018 - 12:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Union Taylor 23/10/2018 - 03:15 27/10/2018 - 13:50 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Daiwan Champion 24/10/2018 - 03:00 26/10/2018 - 15:55 MP 3 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Awanuia 26/10/2018 - 09:30 26/10/2018 - 12:00 MP 2 Bunker Shipz N/A Bunkers NZRC Auckland
Daiwan Dolphin 23/10/2018 - 06:30 25/10/2018 - 04:49 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Clipper Brilliance 20/10/2018 - 23:00 23/10/2018 - 22:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
La Solognais 20/10/2018 - 08:00 23/10/2018 - 14:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Daiwan Wisdom 19/10/2018 - 16:00 20/10/2018 - 19:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Melanesian Chief 19/10/2018 - 20:00 20/10/2018 - 10:15 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Timaru
Xing Zhi Hai 16/10/2018 - 20:30 19/10/2018 - 21:20 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Nord Sincere 12/10/2018 - 15:30 18/10/2018 - 12:52 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Union Mark 10/10/2018 - 15:30 18/10/2018 - 10:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Szechuen 12/10/2018 - 23:00 16/10/2018 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO LVL / Veneer (Load) Tauranga Brisbane
Van Imabari 12/10/2018 - 02:00 16/10/2018 - 13:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Awanuia 15/10/2018 - 13:00 15/10/2018 - 16:00 MP 1 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland NZRC
Kokopo Chief 10/10/2018 - 17:00 14/10/2018 - 17:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Taicang
Ithaca Stockholm 11/10/2018 - 10:30 14/10/2018 - 14:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Hupeh 11/10/2018 - 03:00 14/10/2018 - 09:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Siangtan 10/10/2018 - 04:00 12/10/2018 - 11:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Kokako 29/07/2018 - 08:00 31/07/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Lyttelton
CSK Valiant 12/07/2018 - 23:59 30/07/2018 - 07:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Malaysia Sea
Awanuia 27/07/2018 - 17:00 28/07/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 23/07/2018 - 16:00 25/07/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Tauranga
Capricorn Sun 20/07/2018 - 01:30 24/07/2018 - 07:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 19/07/2018 - 11:30 20/07/2018 - 20:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Tamiat Navigator 19/07/2018 - 13:00 19/07/2018 - 19:00 Jetty 2 TBA RFNZ Bunkers Sea Sea
Arctic 04/07/2018 - 19:30 19/07/2018 - 11:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 15/07/2018 - 08:30 17/07/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Tauranga
Advantage Award 03/07/2018 - 18:00 16/07/2018 - 15:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
British Reliance 04/07/2018 - 00:01 14/07/2018 - 07:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) NZRC Singapore
British Cadet 10/07/2018 - 13:00 13/07/2018 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA TBA
Matuku 09/07/2018 - 08:00 10/07/2018 - 10:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Napier
Kokako 03/07/2018 - 07:30 07/07/2018 - 09:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Lyttelton
Nordic Sprinter 30/06/2018 - 13:30 06/07/2018 - 21:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Challenge Premier 04/07/2018 - 22:00 06/07/2018 - 01:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Tauranga
British Reliance 29/06/2018 - 07:00 05/07/2018 - 23:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 05/07/2018 - 17:30 05/07/2018 - 22:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Marsden Point
STI Esles II 03/07/2018 - 01:00 04/07/2018 - 09:30 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Excelsior Bay 01/07/2018 - 09:00 03/07/2018 - 10:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Pangaea 30/01/2017 - 07:00 22/03/2017 - 15:00 Port Nikau Diverse Projects N/A Repairs Auckland Australia
Aotearoa Chief 18/03/2017 - 22:30 22/03/2017 - 14:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 15/03/2017 - 21:35 16/03/2017 - 21:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Napier
Christine Mary and Barge 16/03/2017 - 04:45 16/03/2017 - 18:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 12/03/2017 - 22:30 14/03/2017 - 06:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Golden Bay 09/03/2017 - 23:15 11/03/2017 - 08:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 07/03/2017 - 10:10 08/03/2017 - 13:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Golden Bay 04/03/2017 - 13:00 05/03/2017 - 18:15 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Golden Bay 01/03/2017 - 15:00 02/03/2017 - 21:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 28/02/2017 - 13:30 01/03/2017 - 19:30 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 26/02/2017 - 16:30 27/02/2017 - 23:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 24/02/2017 - 09:15 27/02/2017 - 10:30 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 24/02/2017 - 17:30 26/02/2017 - 08:45 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 21/02/2017 - 10:00 23/02/2017 - 06:45 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 18/02/2017 - 13:00 21/02/2017 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Christine Mary and Barge 17/02/2017 - 10:15 20/02/2017 - 06:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 16/02/2017 - 23:59 18/02/2017 - 05:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 14/02/2017 - 18:00 16/02/2017 - 07:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 14/02/2017 - 00:30 15/02/2017 - 08:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 11/02/2017 - 19:00 13/02/2017 - 23:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Tauranga

Pages

Disclaimer: While every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this information, Northport Ltd accepts no liability for any loss or damage caused by errors or omissions with respect to this information.