All Harbour Vessels

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port Edit
Ipipiri 29/04/2019 - 12:00 29/04/2019 - 12:00 31/05/2019 - 12:35 Port Nikau Fullers NA Repairs Coastal Coastal
La Sillonais 21/05/2019 - 04:00 21/05/2019 - 04:00 26/05/2019 - 06:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
AC Kathryn 23/05/2019 - 15:45 25/05/2019 - 02:00 27/05/2019 - 15:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Melanesian Chief 24/05/2019 - 07:00 24/05/2019 - 20:00 26/05/2019 - 16:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Sea Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 24/05/2019 - 08:30 26/05/2019 - 13:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Kokako 25/05/2019 - 00:30 25/05/2019 - 00:30 26/05/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port Edit
DL Jasmine 21/05/2019 - 12:30 26/05/2019 - 07:00 28/05/2019 - 21:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Jersey Spirit 25/05/2019 - 19:00 27/05/2019 - 16:00 29/05/2019 - 07:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Marsden Bay 26/05/2019 - 05:00 30/05/2019 - 06:30 Ship Repair GBC GBC Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Nord Jewel 26/05/2019 - 19:00 26/05/2019 - 19:00 28/05/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Taranger 27/05/2019 - 05:00 27/05/2019 - 15:00 27/05/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 1 Russell & Somers RFNZ Bunkers Sea Sea
Excelsior Bay 27/05/2019 - 22:00 28/05/2019 - 06:00 29/05/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Cronus 28/05/2019 - 05:00 28/05/2019 - 05:00 29/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Matuku 28/05/2019 - 11:00 28/05/2019 - 11:00 30/05/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Other New Plymouth Sea
Awanuia 28/05/2019 - 16:00 28/05/2019 - 16:00 28/05/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
TS Alpha 28/05/2019 - 23:00 28/05/2019 - 23:00 01/06/2019 - 12:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Malaysia TBA
Kokopo Chief 29/05/2019 - 23:59 30/05/2019 - 00:00 30/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
American Bulker 30/05/2019 - 05:00 30/05/2019 - 19:00 02/06/2019 - 09:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Indigo Lake 30/05/2019 - 05:00 30/05/2019 - 05:00 01/06/2019 - 01:00 MP 1 ISL Logs (Load) Australia Tauranga
Olympic Future 30/05/2019 - 11:00 30/05/2019 - 15:15 01/06/2019 - 04:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 30/05/2019 - 14:00 31/05/2019 - 09:00 01/06/2019 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Lyttelton
Patience Lake 31/05/2019 - 00:01 01/06/2019 - 02:00 03/06/2019 - 02:00 MP 1 LMS ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Bunun Dynasty 01/06/2019 - 02:00 01/06/2019 - 12:00 05/06/2019 - 14:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Godavari Spirit 01/06/2019 - 17:00 01/06/2019 - 17:00 02/06/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 1 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 02/06/2019 - 14:30 04/06/2019 - 21:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Napier
Ithaca Prospect 02/06/2019 - 15:00 02/06/2019 - 15:00 06/06/2019 - 17:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Australia TBA
Himawari K 03/06/2019 - 12:00 03/06/2019 - 12:00 06/06/2019 - 06:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Kokako 03/06/2019 - 12:00 03/06/2019 - 12:00 04/06/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
AC Splendor 04/06/2019 - 13:00 05/06/2019 - 15:00 06/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Kokopo Chief 05/06/2019 - 19:00 06/06/2019 - 06:00 08/06/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Illovo River 07/06/2019 - 18:00 07/06/2019 - 18:00 10/06/2019 - 12:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
Eastern Cape 08/06/2019 - 17:00 08/06/2019 - 20:00 09/06/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne TBA
Elsa Oldendorff 09/06/2019 - 06:00 09/06/2019 - 06:00 10/06/2019 - 21:00 TBA Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Aotearoa Chief 09/06/2019 - 20:00 12/06/2019 - 03:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Kokako 09/06/2019 - 21:00 09/06/2019 - 21:00 10/06/2019 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Napier Tauranga
Xing Ning Hai 11/06/2019 - 14:30 11/06/2019 - 14:30 13/06/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Taiyuan 12/06/2019 - 07:00 12/06/2019 - 12:00 16/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Shuntien 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 16/06/2019 - 23:00 TBA Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
MSC Astrid 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Matuku 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 14/06/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 13/06/2019 - 17:00 15/06/2019 - 18:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Kokako 14/06/2019 - 16:00 14/06/2019 - 16:00 16/06/2019 - 01:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Erisort 15/06/2019 - 03:30 15/06/2019 - 03:30 16/06/2019 - 10:00 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga TBA
Shansi 15/06/2019 - 04:00 15/06/2019 - 04:00 17/06/2019 - 08:00 TBA Quadrant ISO/ISL LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Cronus 17/06/2019 - 00:01 17/06/2019 - 09:00 19/06/2019 - 09:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 11/07/2019 - 00:01 12/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Seven Seas Explorer 03/01/2022 - 09:00 03/01/2022 - 19:00 TBA ISS-McKay TBA Tauranga Coastal