Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 29/12/2018 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
IVS Thanda 15/12/2018 - 09:00 15/12/2018 - 11:30 20/12/2018 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Yangtze Keeper 16/12/2018 - 16:30 18/12/2018 - 17:30 21/12/2018 - 07:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton China
Nordic Skier 18/12/2018 - 15:00 18/12/2018 - 15:15 20/12/2018 - 05:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Feyha 17/12/2018 - 09:00 21/12/2018 - 08:00 23/12/2018 - 04:00 MP 2 ISS Mckay ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Singapore Tauranga
Maritime Fortune 18/12/2018 - 01:00 24/12/2018 - 13:00 28/12/2018 - 22:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Funing 18/12/2018 - 06:00 21/12/2018 - 09:00 24/12/2018 - 02:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Szechuen 18/12/2018 - 12:00 19/12/2018 - 23:00 21/12/2018 - 23:59 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Veneer / Containers (Load) Tauranga Philippines
Sentosa Bulker 19/12/2018 - 09:30 23/12/2018 - 05:00 25/12/2018 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Port Alfred 20/12/2018 - 17:00 25/12/2018 - 08:00 28/12/2018 - 07:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Aotearoa Chief 21/12/2018 - 18:00 24/12/2018 - 22:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Melanesian Chief 21/12/2018 - 20:00 22/12/2018 - 20:00 26/12/2018 - 15:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Shengking 22/12/2018 - 01:00 22/12/2018 - 07:00 22/12/2018 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Queen Island 22/12/2018 - 10:00 26/12/2018 - 17:00 28/12/2018 - 13:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Great Resource 22/12/2018 - 22:00 28/12/2018 - 08:00 30/12/2018 - 17:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Albatros 23/12/2018 - 08:00 23/12/2018 - 08:00 31/01/2019 - 18:00 Tug Berth Northport Northport Other Timaru Tauranga
Matuku 23/12/2018 - 08:00 23/12/2018 - 08:00 24/12/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Dunedin Wellington
Berge Annupuri 23/12/2018 - 09:00 28/12/2018 - 14:00 30/12/2018 - 08:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton China
Awanuia 23/12/2018 - 18:00 23/12/2018 - 18:00 24/12/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers TBA TBA
EBN Batuta 24/12/2018 - 14:00 25/12/2018 - 09:15 26/12/2018 - 16:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 25/12/2018 - 11:30 25/12/2018 - 11:30 26/12/2018 - 23:59 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Lyttelton
Hanyang 27/12/2018 - 12:00 28/12/2018 - 23:00 30/12/2018 - 03:00 MP 1 iso Logs (Load) TBA Tauranga
Matuku 31/12/2018 - 15:00 31/12/2018 - 15:00 01/01/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Bluff
Aotearoa Chief 01/01/2019 - 02:00 06/01/2019 - 10:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
DL Tulip 02/01/2019 - 09:00 02/01/2019 - 09:00 06/01/2019 - 11:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Aotearoa Chief 03/01/2019 - 15:00 05/01/2019 - 23:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Kokako 03/01/2019 - 23:00 03/01/2019 - 23:00 05/01/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Napier
Glorious Mahuta 05/01/2019 - 15:00 05/01/2019 - 15:00 07/01/2019 - 23:00 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Lucas Radiata 06/01/2019 - 18:00 06/01/2019 - 18:00 09/01/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 TBC Northport Woodchip (Load) TBA TBA
Dredging Operations 07/01/2019 - 05:00 07/01/2019 - 05:00 07/01/2019 - 20:00 MP 2 Northport Northport Other
AMS Gladstone 08/01/2019 - 09:30 08/01/2019 - 09:30 10/01/2019 - 05:00 MP 2 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Load) Port Whangarei Auckland
Kokako 10/01/2019 - 22:00 10/01/2019 - 22:00 11/01/2019 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Crimson Polaris 11/01/2019 - 21:00 11/01/2019 - 21:00 13/01/2019 - 04:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Dredging Operations 14/01/2019 - 05:00 14/01/2019 - 05:00 15/01/2019 - 19:00 MP 2 Northport Northport Other
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
IVS Thanda 15/12/2018 - 09:00 15/12/2018 - 11:30 20/12/2018 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Yangtze Keeper 16/12/2018 - 16:30 18/12/2018 - 17:30 21/12/2018 - 07:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton China
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Feyha 17/12/2018 - 09:00 21/12/2018 - 08:00 23/12/2018 - 04:00 MP 2 ISS Mckay ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Singapore Tauranga
Maritime Fortune 18/12/2018 - 01:00 24/12/2018 - 13:00 28/12/2018 - 22:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Funing 18/12/2018 - 06:00 21/12/2018 - 09:00 24/12/2018 - 02:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Szechuen 18/12/2018 - 12:00 19/12/2018 - 23:00 21/12/2018 - 23:59 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Veneer / Containers (Load) Tauranga Philippines
Sentosa Bulker 19/12/2018 - 09:30 23/12/2018 - 05:00 25/12/2018 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Port Alfred 20/12/2018 - 17:00 25/12/2018 - 08:00 28/12/2018 - 07:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Melanesian Chief 21/12/2018 - 20:00 22/12/2018 - 20:00 26/12/2018 - 15:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Shengking 22/12/2018 - 01:00 22/12/2018 - 07:00 22/12/2018 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Queen Island 22/12/2018 - 10:00 26/12/2018 - 17:00 28/12/2018 - 13:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Great Resource 22/12/2018 - 22:00 28/12/2018 - 08:00 30/12/2018 - 17:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Albatros 23/12/2018 - 08:00 23/12/2018 - 08:00 31/01/2019 - 18:00 Tug Berth Northport Northport Other Timaru Tauranga
Berge Annupuri 23/12/2018 - 09:00 28/12/2018 - 14:00 30/12/2018 - 08:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton China
Hanyang 27/12/2018 - 12:00 28/12/2018 - 23:00 30/12/2018 - 03:00 MP 1 iso Logs (Load) TBA Tauranga
DL Tulip 02/01/2019 - 09:00 02/01/2019 - 09:00 06/01/2019 - 11:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Glorious Mahuta 05/01/2019 - 15:00 05/01/2019 - 15:00 07/01/2019 - 23:00 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Lucas Radiata 06/01/2019 - 18:00 06/01/2019 - 18:00 09/01/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 TBC Northport Woodchip (Load) TBA TBA
Dredging Operations 07/01/2019 - 05:00 07/01/2019 - 05:00 07/01/2019 - 20:00 MP 2 Northport Northport Other
AMS Gladstone 08/01/2019 - 09:30 08/01/2019 - 09:30 10/01/2019 - 05:00 MP 2 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Load) Port Whangarei Auckland
Crimson Polaris 11/01/2019 - 21:00 11/01/2019 - 21:00 13/01/2019 - 04:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Dredging Operations 14/01/2019 - 05:00 14/01/2019 - 05:00 15/01/2019 - 19:00 MP 2 Northport Northport Other
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Nordic Skier 18/12/2018 - 15:00 18/12/2018 - 15:15 20/12/2018 - 05:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Matuku 23/12/2018 - 08:00 23/12/2018 - 08:00 24/12/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Wellington Dunedin
Awanuia 23/12/2018 - 18:00 23/12/2018 - 18:00 24/12/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers TBA TBA
EBN Batuta 24/12/2018 - 14:00 25/12/2018 - 09:15 26/12/2018 - 16:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 25/12/2018 - 11:30 25/12/2018 - 11:30 26/12/2018 - 23:59 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Nelson
Matuku 31/12/2018 - 15:00 31/12/2018 - 15:00 01/01/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Bluff Napier
Kokako 03/01/2019 - 23:00 03/01/2019 - 23:00 05/01/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Dunedin
Kokako 10/01/2019 - 22:00 10/01/2019 - 22:00 11/01/2019 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 29/12/2018 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 21/12/2018 - 18:00 24/12/2018 - 22:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 01/01/2019 - 02:00 06/01/2019 - 10:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 03/01/2019 - 15:00 05/01/2019 - 23:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Global Bay 20/11/2018 - 23:00 23/11/2018 - 05:45 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Bluff Sea
Awanuia 21/11/2018 - 20:30 22/11/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Marsden Point Auckland
Kultus Cove 19/11/2018 - 03:30 22/11/2018 - 03:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Awanuia 21/11/2018 - 17:15 21/11/2018 - 20:30 MP 2 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland NZRC
British Engineer 16/11/2018 - 21:30 20/11/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Arawana 18/11/2018 - 16:00 20/11/2018 - 02:55 MP 3 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Aotearoa Chief 17/11/2018 - 15:15 19/11/2018 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Tasman Sea 16/11/2018 - 11:00 18/11/2018 - 22:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Kokako 17/11/2018 - 15:00 18/11/2018 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Cape York 17/11/2018 - 05:30 18/11/2018 - 14:50 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Soochow 15/11/2018 - 15:00 18/11/2018 - 01:39 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Capricorn Sun 10/11/2018 - 13:00 17/11/2018 - 07:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Berge Daisetsu 15/11/2018 - 03:30 16/11/2018 - 19:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Awanuia 15/11/2018 - 21:00 16/11/2018 - 04:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 14/11/2018 - 22:30 16/11/2018 - 02:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Shansi 12/11/2018 - 18:00 15/11/2018 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Kokopo Chief 14/11/2018 - 17:15 15/11/2018 - 16:17 MP 2 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Newcastle Auckland
Stena Provence 12/11/2018 - 06:00 13/11/2018 - 00:01 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Xing Yi Hai 10/11/2018 - 09:00 12/11/2018 - 22:10 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Napier
Sibulk Tradition 09/11/2018 - 16:00 12/11/2018 - 18:45 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Eibe Oldendorff 25/10/2018 - 14:30 29/10/2018 - 21:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Changshu
IVS Kingbird 24/10/2018 - 03:00 29/10/2018 - 12:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Union Taylor 23/10/2018 - 03:15 27/10/2018 - 13:50 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Daiwan Champion 24/10/2018 - 03:00 26/10/2018 - 15:55 MP 3 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Awanuia 26/10/2018 - 09:30 26/10/2018 - 12:00 MP 2 Bunker Shipz N/A Bunkers NZRC Auckland
Daiwan Dolphin 23/10/2018 - 06:30 25/10/2018 - 04:49 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Clipper Brilliance 20/10/2018 - 23:00 23/10/2018 - 22:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
La Solognais 20/10/2018 - 08:00 23/10/2018 - 14:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Daiwan Wisdom 19/10/2018 - 16:00 20/10/2018 - 19:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Melanesian Chief 19/10/2018 - 20:00 20/10/2018 - 10:15 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Timaru
Xing Zhi Hai 16/10/2018 - 20:30 19/10/2018 - 21:20 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Nord Sincere 12/10/2018 - 15:30 18/10/2018 - 12:52 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Union Mark 10/10/2018 - 15:30 18/10/2018 - 10:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Szechuen 12/10/2018 - 23:00 16/10/2018 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO LVL / Veneer (Load) Tauranga Brisbane
Van Imabari 12/10/2018 - 02:00 16/10/2018 - 13:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Awanuia 15/10/2018 - 13:00 15/10/2018 - 16:00 MP 1 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland NZRC
Kokopo Chief 10/10/2018 - 17:00 14/10/2018 - 17:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Taicang
Ithaca Stockholm 11/10/2018 - 10:30 14/10/2018 - 14:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Hupeh 11/10/2018 - 03:00 14/10/2018 - 09:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Siangtan 10/10/2018 - 04:00 12/10/2018 - 11:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Chang Hang Fei Yue 14/10/2018 - 21:00 16/10/2018 - 15:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 15/10/2018 - 16:30 16/10/2018 - 01:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Marsden Point Auckland
Matuku 13/10/2018 - 11:00 14/10/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Auckland
Montreal Spirit 05/10/2018 - 22:00 13/10/2018 - 16:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 11/10/2018 - 15:30 11/10/2018 - 22:45 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Marsden Point Auckland
Kokako 06/10/2018 - 05:00 08/10/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Napier
Minerva Emily 07/10/2018 - 00:01 08/10/2018 - 02:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea New Plymouth
Gener8 George T 04/10/2018 - 01:45 05/10/2018 - 15:45 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 01/10/2018 - 15:00 02/10/2018 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping NZRC Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Lyttelton
Atlantic Frontier 27/09/2018 - 08:00 29/09/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Tauranga
Erik Spirit 26/09/2018 - 08:00 29/09/2018 - 08:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 28/09/2018 - 18:00 29/09/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz NZRC Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 22/09/2018 - 15:30 24/09/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Seamaster IV 17/09/2018 - 07:00 23/09/2018 - 11:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 21/09/2018 - 09:00 23/09/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) NZRC Napier
Matuku 18/09/2018 - 08:00 20/09/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 1 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth NZRC
Kokako 18/09/2018 - 14:00 19/09/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Awanuia 16/09/2018 - 21:00 17/09/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Eagle Birmingham 09/09/2018 - 02:30 15/09/2018 - 21:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea TBA
Arctic 08/09/2018 - 04:30 13/09/2018 - 07:15 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 09/05/2018 - 15:30 12/05/2018 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 04/05/2018 - 10:00 06/05/2018 - 13:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 30/04/2018 - 15:00 02/05/2018 - 22:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 20/04/2018 - 21:00 23/04/2018 - 01:00 Portland Portland Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 15/04/2018 - 19:50 17/04/2018 - 22:18 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Picton
Aotearoa Chief 12/04/2018 - 05:00 14/04/2018 - 06:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 06/04/2018 - 18:45 09/04/2018 - 02:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 29/03/2018 - 05:00 31/03/2018 - 08:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 25/03/2018 - 09:30 27/03/2018 - 15:45 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 20/03/2018 - 02:00 22/03/2018 - 13:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
02/03/2018 - 06:00 19/03/2018 - 23:59 Ship Repair LMS Repairs Marsden Point Sea
Aotearoa Chief 15/03/2018 - 20:10 18/03/2018 - 09:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 06/03/2018 - 08:00 08/03/2018 - 13:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Picton
Aotearoa Chief 28/02/2018 - 06:00 02/03/2018 - 22:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 24/02/2018 - 10:00 26/02/2018 - 17:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Harbourcat 02/02/2018 - 08:00 21/02/2018 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers Group N/A Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 17/02/2018 - 06:00 19/02/2018 - 11:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 12/02/2018 - 16:30 15/02/2018 - 08:15 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 01/02/2018 - 20:30 04/02/2018 - 10:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 25/01/2018 - 16:30 29/01/2018 - 06:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland

Pages