Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/01/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Albatros 22/12/2018 - 22:00 25/01/2019 - 08:00 25/01/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Northport Northport Other Timaru Tauranga
Robert C Seamans 08/01/2019 - 08:00 04/02/2019 - 09:23 Ship Repair Sea Sea
Mount Taranaki 21/01/2019 - 15:00 22/01/2019 - 00:00 24/01/2019 - 17:00 MP 1 Russell & Somers Wallace Gypsum (Discharge) Thevenard Sea
Glorious Sunrise 22/01/2019 - 12:00 22/01/2019 - 12:00 24/01/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Kokako 23/01/2019 - 09:30 23/01/2019 - 09:30 24/01/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Shuntien 22/01/2019 - 16:00 24/01/2019 - 16:00 27/01/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Pacific Noble 23/01/2019 - 13:54 06/02/2019 - 01:00 06/02/2019 - 06:00 TBA Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Fender Maintenance 24/01/2019 - 08:30 24/01/2019 - 09:00 24/01/2019 - 14:00 MP 2 NPL NPL
Aotearoa Chief 24/01/2019 - 17:00 27/01/2019 - 01:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Matuku 24/01/2019 - 19:00 24/01/2019 - 19:00 26/01/2019 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Awanuia 25/01/2019 - 05:00 25/01/2019 - 05:00 25/01/2019 - 14:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 26/01/2019 - 20:00 27/01/2019 - 18:00 29/01/2019 - 11:00 TBA Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Napier
Melanesian Chief 26/01/2019 - 23:00 27/01/2019 - 01:30 28/01/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
King Corn 27/01/2019 - 23:00 27/01/2019 - 23:00 29/01/2019 - 20:00 MP 1 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Nelson China
Seal Island 28/01/2019 - 09:00 28/01/2019 - 21:00 30/01/2019 - 05:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISO ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Diana 28/01/2019 - 09:00 28/01/2019 - 09:00 01/02/2019 - 10:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Alcyone 29/01/2019 - 05:00 29/01/2019 - 05:00 02/02/2019 - 14:00 TBA Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Aotearoa Chief 29/01/2019 - 22:00 01/02/2019 - 06:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
CSK Endeavour 30/01/2019 - 14:00 30/01/2019 - 15:00 01/02/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Mount Owen 30/01/2019 - 19:00 30/01/2019 - 19:00 01/02/2019 - 10:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Bluff Sea
Alcyone 31/01/2019 - 06:00 31/01/2019 - 06:00 04/02/2019 - 02:30 MP 1 Quad ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
King Canola 31/01/2019 - 23:59 01/02/2019 - 11:00 03/02/2019 - 07:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Kokako 01/02/2019 - 05:30 01/02/2019 - 05:30 02/02/2019 - 19:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Kokako 01/02/2019 - 05:30 01/02/2019 - 05:30 02/02/2019 - 19:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Victory Venture 01/02/2019 - 12:00 02/02/2019 - 05:30 03/02/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Soochow 02/02/2019 - 21:00 02/02/2019 - 21:00 04/02/2019 - 13:00 MP 3 Qua ISL Triboard (Load) TBA TBA
Melanesian Chief 03/02/2019 - 21:00 03/02/2019 - 21:00 06/02/2019 - 08:00 MP 2 Quad ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Shansi 03/02/2019 - 21:00 04/02/2019 - 14:00 07/02/2019 - 05:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Zenit 05/02/2019 - 05:00 05/02/2019 - 05:00 08/02/2019 - 19:00 TBA Lucas Wallace Butter (Load) TBA Tauranga
Yangtze Legend 05/02/2019 - 08:00 05/02/2019 - 08:00 08/02/2019 - 07:00 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Kokako 05/02/2019 - 08:30 05/02/2019 - 08:30 06/02/2019 - 08:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 05/02/2019 - 10:00 07/02/2019 - 10:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Kokako 09/02/2019 - 11:00 09/02/2019 - 11:00 10/02/2019 - 23:00 TBA Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Sea
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Albatros 22/12/2018 - 22:00 25/01/2019 - 08:00 25/01/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Northport Northport Other Timaru Tauranga
Mount Taranaki 21/01/2019 - 15:00 22/01/2019 - 00:00 24/01/2019 - 17:00 MP 1 Russell & Somers Wallace Gypsum (Discharge) Thevenard Sea
Glorious Sunrise 22/01/2019 - 12:00 22/01/2019 - 12:00 24/01/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Shuntien 22/01/2019 - 16:00 24/01/2019 - 16:00 27/01/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Pacific Noble 23/01/2019 - 13:54 06/02/2019 - 01:00 06/02/2019 - 06:00 TBA Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Fender Maintenance 24/01/2019 - 08:30 24/01/2019 - 09:00 24/01/2019 - 14:00 MP 2 NPL NPL
Melanesian Chief 26/01/2019 - 23:00 27/01/2019 - 01:30 28/01/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
King Corn 27/01/2019 - 23:00 27/01/2019 - 23:00 29/01/2019 - 20:00 MP 1 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Nelson China
Diana 28/01/2019 - 09:00 28/01/2019 - 09:00 01/02/2019 - 10:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Seal Island 28/01/2019 - 09:00 28/01/2019 - 21:00 30/01/2019 - 05:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISO ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Mount Owen 30/01/2019 - 19:00 30/01/2019 - 19:00 01/02/2019 - 10:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Bluff Sea
Alcyone 31/01/2019 - 06:00 31/01/2019 - 06:00 04/02/2019 - 02:30 MP 1 Quad ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
King Canola 31/01/2019 - 23:59 01/02/2019 - 11:00 03/02/2019 - 07:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Soochow 02/02/2019 - 21:00 02/02/2019 - 21:00 04/02/2019 - 13:00 MP 3 Qua ISL Triboard (Load) TBA TBA
Melanesian Chief 03/02/2019 - 21:00 03/02/2019 - 21:00 06/02/2019 - 08:00 MP 2 Quad ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Shansi 03/02/2019 - 21:00 04/02/2019 - 14:00 07/02/2019 - 05:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Zenit 05/02/2019 - 05:00 05/02/2019 - 05:00 08/02/2019 - 19:00 TBA Lucas Wallace Butter (Load) TBA Tauranga
Yangtze Legend 05/02/2019 - 08:00 05/02/2019 - 08:00 08/02/2019 - 07:00 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Kokako 23/01/2019 - 09:30 23/01/2019 - 09:30 24/01/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Matuku 24/01/2019 - 19:00 24/01/2019 - 19:00 26/01/2019 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea New Plymouth
Awanuia 25/01/2019 - 05:00 25/01/2019 - 05:00 25/01/2019 - 14:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 26/01/2019 - 20:00 27/01/2019 - 18:00 29/01/2019 - 11:00 TBA Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Sea
CSK Endeavour 30/01/2019 - 14:00 30/01/2019 - 15:00 01/02/2019 - 04:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Victory Venture 01/02/2019 - 12:00 02/02/2019 - 05:30 03/02/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 05/02/2019 - 08:30 05/02/2019 - 08:30 06/02/2019 - 08:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Dunedin
Kokako 09/02/2019 - 11:00 09/02/2019 - 11:00 10/02/2019 - 23:00 TBA Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Tauranga
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/01/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Robert C Seamans 08/01/2019 - 08:00 04/02/2019 - 09:23 Ship Repair Sea Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 24/01/2019 - 17:00 27/01/2019 - 01:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 29/01/2019 - 22:00 01/02/2019 - 06:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 05/02/2019 - 10:00 07/02/2019 - 10:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Yasa Golden Horn 29/11/2018 - 12:00 03/12/2018 - 23:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 01/12/2018 - 14:30 03/12/2018 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aljalaa 28/11/2018 - 15:30 02/12/2018 - 12:45 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kiwi Trader 01/12/2018 - 07:00 02/12/2018 - 10:50 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Tian Shou 27/11/2018 - 10:45 30/11/2018 - 17:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Luchow 25/11/2018 - 23:00 30/11/2018 - 04:55 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Awanuia 29/11/2018 - 17:00 30/11/2018 - 03:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Island Bay 25/11/2018 - 23:59 29/11/2018 - 16:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Star River 29/11/2018 - 07:00 29/11/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 1 Wilhelmson NZRC Bunkers Australia Sea
STI Manhattan 28/11/2018 - 12:00 29/11/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 26/11/2018 - 07:00 28/11/2018 - 11:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Matuku 25/11/2018 - 11:00 28/11/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) NZRC Lyttelton
Theresa Micronesia 26/11/2018 - 19:00 27/11/2018 - 20:45 MP 3 ISS-McKay Wintons SF Other Timaru Auckland
Foochow 24/11/2018 - 09:00 26/11/2018 - 09:55 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Kokopo Chief 23/11/2018 - 23:30 26/11/2018 - 08:30 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Cement (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
IVS Phinda 23/11/2018 - 15:00 25/11/2018 - 13:37 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Kokako 23/11/2018 - 07:15 25/11/2018 - 08:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Awanuia 24/11/2018 - 18:00 25/11/2018 - 03:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 22/11/2018 - 01:00 24/11/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 1 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Other New Plymouth Coastal
Global Bay 20/11/2018 - 23:00 23/11/2018 - 05:45 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Bluff Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Melanesian Chief 19/10/2018 - 20:00 20/10/2018 - 10:15 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Timaru
Xing Zhi Hai 16/10/2018 - 20:30 19/10/2018 - 21:20 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Nord Sincere 12/10/2018 - 15:30 18/10/2018 - 12:52 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Union Mark 10/10/2018 - 15:30 18/10/2018 - 10:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Szechuen 12/10/2018 - 23:00 16/10/2018 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO LVL / Veneer (Load) Tauranga Brisbane
Van Imabari 12/10/2018 - 02:00 16/10/2018 - 13:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Awanuia 15/10/2018 - 13:00 15/10/2018 - 16:00 MP 1 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland NZRC
Kokopo Chief 10/10/2018 - 17:00 14/10/2018 - 17:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Taicang
Ithaca Stockholm 11/10/2018 - 10:30 14/10/2018 - 14:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Hupeh 11/10/2018 - 03:00 14/10/2018 - 09:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Siangtan 10/10/2018 - 04:00 12/10/2018 - 11:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Awanuia 11/10/2018 - 12:20 11/10/2018 - 15:30 MP 1 Bunker Shipz Ships Crew Bunkers Auckland NZRC
Asia Pearl VI 05/10/2018 - 09:00 08/10/2018 - 19:15 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Sea Tauranga
Kokopo Chief 03/10/2018 - 05:00 04/10/2018 - 05:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Berge Shari 02/10/2018 - 06:30 03/10/2018 - 21:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Ansac Sesoda 28/09/2018 - 13:15 29/09/2018 - 22:45 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
African Grouse 23/09/2018 - 03:00 28/09/2018 - 11:50 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Nicoline Bulker 21/09/2018 - 07:00 25/09/2018 - 22:52 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Glorious Maple 24/09/2018 - 11:30 25/09/2018 - 16:50 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Australian Bulker 21/09/2018 - 01:00 24/09/2018 - 01:52 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Kokako 18/09/2018 - 14:00 19/09/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Awanuia 16/09/2018 - 21:00 17/09/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Eagle Birmingham 09/09/2018 - 02:30 15/09/2018 - 21:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea TBA
Arctic 08/09/2018 - 04:30 13/09/2018 - 07:15 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 11/09/2018 - 02:00 11/09/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 09/09/2018 - 23:20 10/09/2018 - 23:59 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Napier
Kokako 04/09/2018 - 12:00 06/09/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Matuku 03/09/2018 - 15:30 05/09/2018 - 01:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Nanyang Star 26/08/2018 - 20:00 03/09/2018 - 15:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 31/08/2018 - 21:00 01/09/2018 - 05:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 29/08/2018 - 21:00 30/08/2018 - 20:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Timaru Tauranga
Olympic Sky 27/08/2018 - 02:00 29/08/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 24/08/2018 - 15:00 25/08/2018 - 00:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 22/08/2018 - 16:30 24/08/2018 - 16:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Seafalcon 13/08/2018 - 06:00 22/08/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 21/08/2018 - 02:30 21/08/2018 - 23:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Lyttelton
Kokako 18/08/2018 - 15:30 19/08/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Tilos 1 11/08/2018 - 18:00 17/08/2018 - 17:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 16/08/2018 - 19:00 17/08/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
World Navigator 14/08/2018 - 18:00 15/08/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 1 TBA RFNZ Bunkers Sea Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 09/11/2017 - 22:30 12/11/2017 - 14:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Coastal Carrier 16/10/2017 - 14:30 08/11/2017 - 06:30 Ship Repair McCallum Bros NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 30/10/2017 - 08:30 01/11/2017 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Napier
Seaflyte 16/10/2017 - 09:20 30/10/2017 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 23/10/2017 - 11:30 27/10/2017 - 01:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Starflyte 02/10/2017 - 09:00 23/10/2017 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 19/10/2017 - 15:00 21/10/2017 - 22:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 10/10/2017 - 01:00 12/10/2017 - 13:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Coastal
Ipipiri 11/07/2017 - 11:00 10/10/2017 - 16:00 Oceania Hauraki Blue Cruises N/A Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 06/11/2017 - 09:30 08/10/2017 - 13:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 06/10/2017 - 03:30 08/10/2017 - 11:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 28/09/2017 - 14:15 01/10/2017 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 24/09/2017 - 08:15 27/09/2017 - 01:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Spirit of New Zealand 24/07/2017 - 06:30 22/09/2017 - 12:00 Ship Repair Spirit of Adventure Trust N/A Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 17/09/2017 - 17:00 20/09/2017 - 06:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 08/09/2017 - 03:00 10/09/2017 - 12:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Coastal
Aotearoa Chief 02/09/2017 - 18:00 05/09/2017 - 06:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 29/08/2017 - 20:30 01/09/2017 - 03:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 24/08/2017 - 17:00 26/08/2017 - 23:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 21/08/2017 - 13:30 23/08/2017 - 10:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland

Pages