Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/03/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Glorious Peony 18/02/2019 - 23:30 23/02/2019 - 13:00 24/02/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Lucas Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Siangtan 21/02/2019 - 17:00 23/02/2019 - 02:30 24/02/2019 - 07:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Noumea
British Cadet 23/02/2019 - 07:00 23/02/2019 - 10:00 24/02/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
DL Jasmine 21/02/2019 - 12:30 24/02/2019 - 19:00 26/02/2019 - 12:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Mountpark 22/02/2019 - 21:00 26/02/2019 - 00:01 27/02/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Baltic Fox 23/02/2019 - 01:30 24/02/2019 - 08:00 25/02/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Lucas ISO/ISL Logs (Load) Marsden Point Sea
Australian Spirit 24/02/2019 - 03:00 24/02/2019 - 11:00 25/02/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA TBA
MV Offshore Supplier 24/02/2019 - 06:00 24/02/2019 - 06:00 25/02/2019 - 18:00 Tug Berth Wilhelmsen NA Bunkers Sea Australia
Kokako 24/02/2019 - 06:00 25/02/2019 - 01:00 26/02/2019 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Tauranga
Buffalo 24/02/2019 - 07:00 25/02/2019 - 12:00 28/02/2019 - 15:00 Portland Holcim NZ GBC Cement (Load) Coastal Coastal
Cronus 25/02/2019 - 00:01 25/02/2019 - 01:00 25/02/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Kokopo Chief 26/02/2019 - 00:30 26/02/2019 - 00:30 27/02/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Awanuia 26/02/2019 - 06:00 28/02/2019 - 06:00 28/02/2019 - 18:59 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Tokomaru Bay 26/02/2019 - 21:00 27/02/2019 - 22:00 01/03/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Lintan 27/02/2019 - 04:00 27/02/2019 - 04:00 01/03/2019 - 15:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Bluff TBA
Matuku 27/02/2019 - 18:00 27/02/2019 - 18:00 01/03/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Timaru Lyttelton
MSC Carla 3 28/02/2019 - 14:00 28/02/2019 - 14:00 01/03/2019 - 07:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Discharge) Auckland Sea
Ivy Blue 28/02/2019 - 23:00 01/03/2019 - 08:00 02/03/2019 - 11:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Stena Provence 01/03/2019 - 00:01 01/03/2019 - 00:01 01/03/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Powan 01/03/2019 - 01:30 02/03/2019 - 00:00 05/03/2019 - 14:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Aotearoa Chief 01/03/2019 - 10:00 03/03/2019 - 07:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Picton Auckland
Princess Paula 02/03/2019 - 22:00 02/03/2019 - 22:00 03/03/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Nordic Breeze 04/03/2019 - 00:01 04/03/2019 - 06:00 05/03/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA TBA
Melanesian Chief 04/03/2019 - 17:00 04/03/2019 - 17:00 05/03/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Tasman Sea 05/03/2019 - 17:00 06/03/2019 - 23:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Szechuen 06/03/2019 - 04:00 06/03/2019 - 17:00 08/03/2019 - 21:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Tauranga
Fengtien 06/03/2019 - 05:00 06/03/2019 - 05:00 08/03/2019 - 16:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping isl Logs (Load) Dunedin Sea
Kaiti Hill 07/03/2019 - 11:00 07/03/2019 - 11:00 09/03/2019 - 07:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Lintan 07/03/2019 - 17:30 08/03/2019 - 22:00 10/03/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Fortunagracht 08/03/2019 - 00:01 08/03/2019 - 23:00 10/03/2019 - 11:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay ISL Project Cargo (Load) Sea Sea
Kokako 09/03/2019 - 00:01 09/03/2019 - 00:01 10/03/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Daiwan Justice 09/03/2019 - 05:30 09/03/2019 - 08:00 11/03/2019 - 03:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Latitude 09/03/2019 - 07:00 09/03/2019 - 07:00 09/03/2019 - 12:00 Tug Berth Lucas Customs / MAF Clearance Lautoka Port Nikau
Matuku 10/03/2019 - 23:00 10/03/2019 - 23:00 12/03/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Tauranga
Melanesian Chief 11/03/2019 - 09:00 11/03/2019 - 09:00 12/03/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Kokako 13/03/2019 - 18:00 13/03/2019 - 18:00 15/03/2019 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Cronus 23/03/2019 - 00:01 23/03/2019 - 00:01 25/03/2019 - 23:59 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 18/04/2019 - 00:01 20/04/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 17/05/2019 - 00:01 19/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 13/06/2019 - 00:01 15/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 07/07/2019 - 00:01 09/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Glorious Peony 18/02/2019 - 23:30 23/02/2019 - 13:00 24/02/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Lucas Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Siangtan 21/02/2019 - 17:00 23/02/2019 - 02:30 24/02/2019 - 07:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
DL Jasmine 21/02/2019 - 12:30 24/02/2019 - 19:00 26/02/2019 - 12:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Mountpark 22/02/2019 - 21:00 26/02/2019 - 00:01 27/02/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Baltic Fox 23/02/2019 - 01:30 24/02/2019 - 08:00 25/02/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Lucas ISO/ISL Logs (Load) Marsden Point Sea
MV Offshore Supplier 24/02/2019 - 06:00 24/02/2019 - 06:00 25/02/2019 - 18:00 Tug Berth Wilhelmsen NA Bunkers Sea Australia
Cronus 25/02/2019 - 00:01 25/02/2019 - 01:00 25/02/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Kokopo Chief 26/02/2019 - 00:30 26/02/2019 - 00:30 27/02/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Tokomaru Bay 26/02/2019 - 21:00 27/02/2019 - 22:00 01/03/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Lintan 27/02/2019 - 04:00 27/02/2019 - 04:00 01/03/2019 - 15:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Bluff TBA
MSC Carla 3 28/02/2019 - 14:00 28/02/2019 - 14:00 01/03/2019 - 07:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Discharge) Auckland Sea
Ivy Blue 28/02/2019 - 23:00 01/03/2019 - 08:00 02/03/2019 - 11:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Powan 01/03/2019 - 01:30 02/03/2019 - 00:00 05/03/2019 - 14:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Princess Paula 02/03/2019 - 22:00 02/03/2019 - 22:00 03/03/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Melanesian Chief 04/03/2019 - 17:00 04/03/2019 - 17:00 05/03/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Tasman Sea 05/03/2019 - 17:00 06/03/2019 - 23:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Szechuen 06/03/2019 - 04:00 06/03/2019 - 17:00 08/03/2019 - 21:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Tauranga
Fengtien 06/03/2019 - 05:00 06/03/2019 - 05:00 08/03/2019 - 16:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping isl Logs (Load) Dunedin Sea
Kaiti Hill 07/03/2019 - 11:00 07/03/2019 - 11:00 09/03/2019 - 07:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Lintan 07/03/2019 - 17:30 08/03/2019 - 22:00 10/03/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Fortunagracht 08/03/2019 - 00:01 08/03/2019 - 23:00 10/03/2019 - 11:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay ISL Project Cargo (Load) Sea Sea
Daiwan Justice 09/03/2019 - 05:30 09/03/2019 - 08:00 11/03/2019 - 03:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Latitude 09/03/2019 - 07:00 09/03/2019 - 07:00 09/03/2019 - 12:00 Tug Berth Lucas Customs / MAF Clearance Lautoka Port Nikau
Melanesian Chief 11/03/2019 - 09:00 11/03/2019 - 09:00 12/03/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Cronus 23/03/2019 - 00:01 23/03/2019 - 00:01 25/03/2019 - 23:59 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 18/04/2019 - 00:01 20/04/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 17/05/2019 - 00:01 19/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 13/06/2019 - 00:01 15/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 07/07/2019 - 00:01 09/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
British Cadet 23/02/2019 - 07:00 23/02/2019 - 10:00 24/02/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Australian Spirit 24/02/2019 - 03:00 24/02/2019 - 11:00 25/02/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA TBA
Kokako 24/02/2019 - 06:00 25/02/2019 - 01:00 26/02/2019 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Napier
Awanuia 26/02/2019 - 06:00 28/02/2019 - 06:00 28/02/2019 - 18:59 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 27/02/2019 - 18:00 27/02/2019 - 18:00 01/03/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Timaru
Stena Provence 01/03/2019 - 00:01 01/03/2019 - 00:01 01/03/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Nordic Breeze 04/03/2019 - 00:01 04/03/2019 - 06:00 05/03/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA TBA
Kokako 09/03/2019 - 00:01 09/03/2019 - 00:01 10/03/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Dunedin
Matuku 10/03/2019 - 23:00 10/03/2019 - 23:00 12/03/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Napier
Kokako 13/03/2019 - 18:00 13/03/2019 - 18:00 15/03/2019 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Kaipara Karrier IV 24/10/2018 - 18:30 25/10/2018 - 09:00 31/03/2019 - 18:00 Port Nikau MT Rex Shipping N/A Other Auckland Coastal
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Buffalo 24/02/2019 - 07:00 25/02/2019 - 12:00 28/02/2019 - 15:00 Portland Holcim NZ GBC Cement (Load) Coastal Coastal
Aotearoa Chief 01/03/2019 - 10:00 03/03/2019 - 07:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Picton Auckland
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Cape York 17/11/2018 - 05:30 18/11/2018 - 14:50 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Soochow 15/11/2018 - 15:00 18/11/2018 - 01:39 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Capricorn Sun 10/11/2018 - 13:00 17/11/2018 - 07:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Berge Daisetsu 15/11/2018 - 03:30 16/11/2018 - 19:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Awanuia 15/11/2018 - 21:00 16/11/2018 - 04:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 14/11/2018 - 22:30 16/11/2018 - 02:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Shansi 12/11/2018 - 18:00 15/11/2018 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Kokopo Chief 14/11/2018 - 17:15 15/11/2018 - 16:17 MP 2 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Newcastle Auckland
Stena Provence 12/11/2018 - 06:00 13/11/2018 - 00:01 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Xing Yi Hai 10/11/2018 - 09:00 12/11/2018 - 22:10 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Napier
Sibulk Tradition 09/11/2018 - 16:00 12/11/2018 - 18:45 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Matuku 10/11/2018 - 21:30 12/11/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Napier
Los Angeles Spirit 04/11/2018 - 09:00 11/11/2018 - 16:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 08/11/2018 - 22:15 11/11/2018 - 09:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Picton Tauranga
Australian Bulker 04/11/2018 - 03:00 11/11/2018 - 03:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Taicang China
Awanuia 09/11/2018 - 02:30 09/11/2018 - 11:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Powan 05/11/2018 - 12:00 07/11/2018 - 08:52 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Kokako 05/11/2018 - 06:00 07/11/2018 - 03:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Melanesian Chief 03/11/2018 - 11:00 06/11/2018 - 16:38 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Tauranga Newcastle
Foochow 04/11/2018 - 06:00 06/11/2018 - 14:50 MP 2 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge and Load) Tauranga Timaru

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Poavosa Wisdom VII 10/08/2018 - 17:30 12/08/2018 - 15:38 MP 1 Wilhelmsen ISO Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Gold River 10/08/2018 - 06:40 12/08/2018 - 08:10 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
NPL Berth Repairs 10/08/2018 - 08:00 10/08/2018 - 16:00 MP 1
Nicoline Bulker 05/08/2018 - 13:00 08/08/2018 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
NPL Berth Repairs 08/08/2018 - 12:00 08/08/2018 - 15:00 MP 1 Northport Northport Repairs
Alam Sejahtera 02/08/2018 - 09:30 07/08/2018 - 23:35 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Brisbane Sea
Fengning 02/08/2018 - 10:00 07/08/2018 - 15:54 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Yangtze Flourish 01/08/2018 - 09:50 06/08/2018 - 11:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton India
Super Kate 01/08/2018 - 05:30 05/08/2018 - 15:00 MP 3 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Glorious Maple 30/07/2018 - 13:30 04/08/2018 - 04:00 MP 3 Lucas Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Inase 31/07/2018 - 18:00 02/08/2018 - 23:10 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Szechuen 30/07/2018 - 11:30 02/08/2018 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Tauranga
Coretalent Ol 28/07/2018 - 00:01 31/07/2018 - 17:45 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Bluff Kandla
Melanesian Chief 28/07/2018 - 13:00 30/07/2018 - 19:30 MP 3 Quadrant Northport LVL / Containers (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Luenho 28/07/2018 - 02:30 29/07/2018 - 13:00 MP 1 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga Timaru
ISS Cantata 26/07/2018 - 10:00 28/07/2018 - 12:23 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
DL Lilac 26/07/2018 - 10:00 28/07/2018 - 10:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Baltic Purple 26/07/2018 - 05:00 27/07/2018 - 19:00 MP 3 Lucas ISO Kiwifruit (Load) Japan Tauranga
NPL Berth Repairs 20/07/2018 - 11:00 26/07/2018 - 10:00 MP 1 Northport Northport
Shikoku Island 24/07/2018 - 08:30 25/07/2018 - 23:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Napier China

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Peak Spirit 05/06/2018 - 10:15 09/06/2018 - 11:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
STI Onyx 03/06/2018 - 09:00 09/06/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 28/05/2018 - 15:00 06/06/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 1 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Auckland Auckland
Awanuia 04/06/2018 - 10:30 04/06/2018 - 21:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Chang Hang Xi Wang 28/05/2018 - 22:00 04/06/2018 - 15:30 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Sabrewing 01/06/2018 - 17:00 02/06/2018 - 08:30 Jetty 1 TBA RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Guanabara 31/05/2018 - 07:00 01/06/2018 - 23:59 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 31/05/2018 - 08:30 01/06/2018 - 22:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Lyttelton
British Serenity 27/05/2018 - 16:00 30/05/2018 - 10:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Challenge Peak 26/05/2018 - 22:00 29/05/2018 - 15:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Other Sea Sea
Kokako 28/05/2018 - 18:30 29/05/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 1 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Eagle Beaumont 17/05/2018 - 18:45 28/05/2018 - 17:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 27/05/2018 - 01:00 27/05/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
DL Navig8 18/05/2018 - 11:00 22/05/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) NZRC Sea
Kokako 15/05/2018 - 14:00 21/05/2018 - 13:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Auckland Wellington
British Navigator 18/05/2018 - 11:00 19/05/2018 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
DL Navig8 14/05/2018 - 12:00 18/05/2018 - 10:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Eagle Beaumont 15/05/2018 - 15:00 17/05/2018 - 16:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Stena Paris 14/05/2018 - 20:00 15/05/2018 - 20:30 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Atlantic Leo 11/05/2018 - 06:00 12/05/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 18/02/2017 - 13:00 21/02/2017 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Christine Mary and Barge 17/02/2017 - 10:15 20/02/2017 - 06:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 16/02/2017 - 23:59 18/02/2017 - 05:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 14/02/2017 - 18:00 16/02/2017 - 07:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 14/02/2017 - 00:30 15/02/2017 - 08:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 11/02/2017 - 19:00 13/02/2017 - 23:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Tauranga
Christine Mary and Barge 10/02/2017 - 15:15 13/02/2017 - 15:15 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Eagle 25/01/2017 - 15:30 10/02/2017 - 17:00 Port Nikau Talleys Group NA Repairs Coastal Coastal
Golden Bay 09/02/2017 - 07:30 10/02/2017 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Golden Bay 06/02/2017 - 20:45 07/02/2017 - 16:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 04/02/2017 - 16:00 07/02/2017 - 15:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 04/02/2017 - 14:30 05/02/2017 - 19:45 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 01/02/2017 - 22:00 04/02/2017 - 13:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Christine Mary and Barge 02/02/2017 - 14:30 03/02/2017 - 13:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Australia
Christine Mary and Barge 27/01/2017 - 17:30 31/01/2017 - 13:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 28/01/2017 - 19:00 30/01/2017 - 21:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 27/01/2017 - 11:00 28/01/2017 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Christine Mary and Barge 25/01/2017 - 05:00 26/01/2017 - 15:00 Port Nikau Thompson Towboats Clements Other Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 21/01/2017 - 01:30 25/01/2017 - 18:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Capt M J Souza 20/01/2017 - 14:40 23/01/2017 - 17:00 Port Nikau Talleys Group NA Repairs Coastal Coastal

Pages

Disclaimer: While every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this information, Northport Ltd accepts no liability for any loss or damage caused by errors or omissions with respect to this information.