Vessels Departed

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Nord Yilan 23/05/2019 - 12:30 24/05/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Colombo 24/05/2019 - 01:00 24/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Melanesian Chief 23/05/2019 - 17:30 24/05/2019 - 06:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Sea
Marsden Bay 20/05/2019 - 06:00 23/05/2019 - 15:30 Port Nikau GBC Golden Bay Cement (Load) Port Nikau Auckland
Kokako 18/05/2019 - 23:00 20/05/2019 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 17/05/2019 - 03:00 19/05/2019 - 06:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Melanesian Chief 16/05/2019 - 14:00 17/05/2019 - 23:59 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Pusaka Java 13/05/2019 - 15:00 17/05/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Mega Maggie 15/05/2019 - 14:30 17/05/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Awanuia 16/05/2019 - 23:00 17/05/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Ariso 15/05/2019 - 02:00 17/05/2019 - 00:30 MP 3 Russell & Somers Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Oklahoma 13/05/2019 - 21:00 16/05/2019 - 02:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Bunun Kalon 11/05/2019 - 15:00 15/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Crystal Palace 12/05/2019 - 04:00 15/05/2019 - 15:30 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Siangtan 11/05/2019 - 21:00 15/05/2019 - 14:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL / Veneer / Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Aotearoa Chief 11/05/2019 - 19:00 14/05/2019 - 03:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Matuku 12/05/2019 - 13:00 13/05/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Szechuen 09/05/2019 - 16:00 13/05/2019 - 08:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO/ISL Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Auckland
La Richardais 10/05/2019 - 22:00 12/05/2019 - 21:30 MP 1 Nautilus ISL/ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Asian Bulker 08/05/2019 - 17:00 11/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Pakhoi 08/05/2019 - 05:00 10/05/2019 - 04:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Auckland Tauranga
STI Aqua 07/05/2019 - 15:00 09/05/2019 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 08/05/2019 - 21:30 09/05/2019 - 06:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Cronus 07/05/2019 - 05:00 08/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge ISL Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Kokako 06/05/2019 - 20:30 07/05/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Auckland
Tamiat Navigator 06/05/2019 - 13:00 06/05/2019 - 19:30 Jetty 1 TBA RFNZ Bunkers Sea Sea
Glorious Sunrise 03/05/2019 - 10:00 05/05/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
Kokopo Chief 03/05/2019 - 11:30 05/05/2019 - 16:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Olympic Friendship 02/05/2019 - 12:00 05/05/2019 - 15:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 02/05/2019 - 15:30 04/05/2019 - 19:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland

Pages