Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Ipipiri 29/04/2019 - 12:00 29/04/2019 - 12:00 31/05/2019 - 12:35 Port Nikau Fullers NA Repairs Coastal Coastal
La Sillonais 21/05/2019 - 04:00 21/05/2019 - 04:00 25/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Melanesian Chief 24/05/2019 - 07:00 24/05/2019 - 20:00 26/05/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Sea Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 24/05/2019 - 08:30 26/05/2019 - 13:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
DL Jasmine 21/05/2019 - 12:30 25/05/2019 - 20:00 28/05/2019 - 13:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
AC Kathryn 23/05/2019 - 15:45 25/05/2019 - 02:00 27/05/2019 - 15:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Kokako 25/05/2019 - 00:30 25/05/2019 - 00:30 26/05/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Jersey Spirit 25/05/2019 - 19:00 27/05/2019 - 19:00 29/05/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Marsden Bay 26/05/2019 - 05:00 30/05/2019 - 06:30 Ship Repair GBC GBC Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Nord Jewel 26/05/2019 - 19:00 26/05/2019 - 19:00 28/05/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Marsden Bay 27/05/2019 - 05:00 29/05/2019 - 23:30 Port Nikau GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Taranger 27/05/2019 - 07:00 27/05/2019 - 07:00 27/05/2019 - 11:00 Jetty 1 RFNZ Bunkers Sea Sea
Matuku 27/05/2019 - 21:00 27/05/2019 - 21:00 29/05/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Other New Plymouth Coastal
Cronus 28/05/2019 - 05:00 28/05/2019 - 05:00 29/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Excelsior Bay 28/05/2019 - 06:00 28/05/2019 - 06:00 29/05/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 28/05/2019 - 16:00 28/05/2019 - 16:00 28/05/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
TS Alpha 28/05/2019 - 21:30 28/05/2019 - 21:30 01/06/2019 - 11:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Malaysia TBA
Kokopo Chief 29/05/2019 - 23:59 30/05/2019 - 00:00 30/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Indigo Lake 30/05/2019 - 05:00 30/05/2019 - 05:00 01/06/2019 - 01:00 MP 1 ISL Logs (Load) Australia Tauranga
Olympic Future 30/05/2019 - 10:00 30/05/2019 - 15:15 01/06/2019 - 04:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 30/05/2019 - 16:00 30/05/2019 - 16:00 01/06/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Marsden Point Lyttelton
Patience Lake 31/05/2019 - 00:01 31/05/2019 - 00:01 02/06/2019 - 00:00 MP 3 LMS ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Bunun Dynasty 01/06/2019 - 02:00 01/06/2019 - 02:00 05/06/2019 - 04:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Godavari Spirit 01/06/2019 - 17:00 01/06/2019 - 17:00 03/06/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 1 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 02/06/2019 - 14:30 04/06/2019 - 21:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Napier
Ithaca Prospect 03/06/2019 - 03:00 03/06/2019 - 03:00 06/06/2019 - 05:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Australia TBA
American Bulker 03/06/2019 - 09:00 05/06/2019 - 05:00 07/06/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Kokako 03/06/2019 - 12:00 03/06/2019 - 12:00 04/06/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Himawari K 03/06/2019 - 12:00 03/06/2019 - 12:00 06/06/2019 - 06:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
AC Splendor 04/06/2019 - 13:00 06/06/2019 - 20:00 07/06/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Kokopo Chief 05/06/2019 - 19:00 06/06/2019 - 06:00 08/06/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Elsa Oldendorff 06/06/2019 - 22:00 07/06/2019 - 20:00 10/06/2019 - 13:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Illovo River 07/06/2019 - 18:00 08/06/2019 - 00:00 10/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
Eastern Cape 08/06/2019 - 17:00 08/06/2019 - 20:00 09/06/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne TBA
Aotearoa Chief 09/06/2019 - 20:00 12/06/2019 - 03:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Kokako 09/06/2019 - 21:00 09/06/2019 - 21:00 10/06/2019 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Napier Tauranga
Xing Ning Hai 11/06/2019 - 14:30 11/06/2019 - 14:30 13/06/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Erisort 12/06/2019 - 04:30 12/06/2019 - 04:30 13/06/2019 - 11:00 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga TBA
Taiyuan 12/06/2019 - 09:30 12/06/2019 - 12:00 16/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
MSC Astrid 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Shuntien 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 16/06/2019 - 23:00 TBA Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Aotearoa Chief 13/06/2019 - 17:00 15/06/2019 - 18:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Shansi 15/06/2019 - 04:00 15/06/2019 - 04:00 17/06/2019 - 08:00 TBA Quadrant ISO/ISL LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Cronus 17/06/2019 - 00:01 17/06/2019 - 09:00 19/06/2019 - 09:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 11/07/2019 - 00:01 12/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Seven Seas Explorer 03/01/2022 - 09:00 03/01/2022 - 19:00 TBA ISS-McKay TBA Tauranga Coastal
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
La Sillonais 21/05/2019 - 04:00 21/05/2019 - 04:00 25/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Melanesian Chief 24/05/2019 - 07:00 24/05/2019 - 20:00 26/05/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Sea Tauranga
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
DL Jasmine 21/05/2019 - 12:30 25/05/2019 - 20:00 28/05/2019 - 13:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
AC Kathryn 23/05/2019 - 15:45 25/05/2019 - 02:00 27/05/2019 - 15:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Jersey Spirit 25/05/2019 - 19:00 27/05/2019 - 19:00 29/05/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Cronus 28/05/2019 - 05:00 28/05/2019 - 05:00 29/05/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
TS Alpha 28/05/2019 - 21:30 28/05/2019 - 21:30 01/06/2019 - 11:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Malaysia TBA
Kokopo Chief 29/05/2019 - 23:59 30/05/2019 - 00:00 30/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Indigo Lake 30/05/2019 - 05:00 30/05/2019 - 05:00 01/06/2019 - 01:00 MP 1 ISL Logs (Load) Australia Tauranga
Patience Lake 31/05/2019 - 00:01 31/05/2019 - 00:01 02/06/2019 - 00:00 MP 3 LMS ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Bunun Dynasty 01/06/2019 - 02:00 01/06/2019 - 02:00 05/06/2019 - 04:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Ithaca Prospect 03/06/2019 - 03:00 03/06/2019 - 03:00 06/06/2019 - 05:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Australia TBA
American Bulker 03/06/2019 - 09:00 05/06/2019 - 05:00 07/06/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Himawari K 03/06/2019 - 12:00 03/06/2019 - 12:00 06/06/2019 - 06:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
AC Splendor 04/06/2019 - 13:00 06/06/2019 - 20:00 07/06/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Kokopo Chief 05/06/2019 - 19:00 06/06/2019 - 06:00 08/06/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Elsa Oldendorff 06/06/2019 - 22:00 07/06/2019 - 20:00 10/06/2019 - 13:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Illovo River 07/06/2019 - 18:00 08/06/2019 - 00:00 10/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
Eastern Cape 08/06/2019 - 17:00 08/06/2019 - 20:00 09/06/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne TBA
Xing Ning Hai 11/06/2019 - 14:30 11/06/2019 - 14:30 13/06/2019 - 11:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Erisort 12/06/2019 - 04:30 12/06/2019 - 04:30 13/06/2019 - 11:00 TBA Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga TBA
Taiyuan 12/06/2019 - 09:30 12/06/2019 - 12:00 16/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Shuntien 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 16/06/2019 - 23:00 TBA Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
MSC Astrid 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 04:00 13/06/2019 - 18:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Shansi 15/06/2019 - 04:00 15/06/2019 - 04:00 17/06/2019 - 08:00 TBA Quadrant ISO/ISL LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Cronus 17/06/2019 - 00:01 17/06/2019 - 09:00 19/06/2019 - 09:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 11/07/2019 - 00:01 12/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Seven Seas Explorer 03/01/2022 - 09:00 03/01/2022 - 19:00 TBA ISS-McKay TBA Tauranga Coastal
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Kokako 25/05/2019 - 00:30 25/05/2019 - 00:30 26/05/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Auckland
Nord Jewel 26/05/2019 - 19:00 26/05/2019 - 19:00 28/05/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Taranger 27/05/2019 - 07:00 27/05/2019 - 07:00 27/05/2019 - 11:00 Jetty 1 RFNZ Bunkers Sea Sea
Matuku 27/05/2019 - 21:00 27/05/2019 - 21:00 29/05/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Other Coastal New Plymouth
Excelsior Bay 28/05/2019 - 06:00 28/05/2019 - 06:00 29/05/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 28/05/2019 - 16:00 28/05/2019 - 16:00 28/05/2019 - 23:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Olympic Future 30/05/2019 - 10:00 30/05/2019 - 15:15 01/06/2019 - 04:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 30/05/2019 - 16:00 30/05/2019 - 16:00 01/06/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Marsden Point
Godavari Spirit 01/06/2019 - 17:00 01/06/2019 - 17:00 03/06/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 1 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 03/06/2019 - 12:00 03/06/2019 - 12:00 04/06/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Nelson
Kokako 09/06/2019 - 21:00 09/06/2019 - 21:00 10/06/2019 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Tauranga Napier
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Ipipiri 29/04/2019 - 12:00 29/04/2019 - 12:00 31/05/2019 - 12:35 Port Nikau Fullers NA Repairs Coastal Coastal
Aotearoa Chief 24/05/2019 - 08:30 26/05/2019 - 13:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Marsden Bay 26/05/2019 - 05:00 30/05/2019 - 06:30 Ship Repair GBC GBC Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 27/05/2019 - 05:00 29/05/2019 - 23:30 Port Nikau GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 02/06/2019 - 14:30 04/06/2019 - 21:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Napier
Aotearoa Chief 09/06/2019 - 20:00 12/06/2019 - 03:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 13/06/2019 - 17:00 15/06/2019 - 18:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
CSK Valiant 12/07/2018 - 23:59 30/07/2018 - 07:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Malaysia Sea
Luenho 28/07/2018 - 02:30 29/07/2018 - 13:00 MP 1 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga Timaru
ISS Cantata 26/07/2018 - 10:00 28/07/2018 - 12:23 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
DL Lilac 26/07/2018 - 10:00 28/07/2018 - 10:00 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Awanuia 27/07/2018 - 17:00 28/07/2018 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 25/07/2018 - 13:00 27/07/2018 - 19:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Baltic Purple 26/07/2018 - 05:00 27/07/2018 - 19:00 MP 3 Lucas ISO Kiwifruit (Load) Japan Tauranga
NPL Berth Repairs 20/07/2018 - 11:00 26/07/2018 - 10:00 MP 1 Northport Northport
Shikoku Island 24/07/2018 - 08:30 25/07/2018 - 23:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Napier China
Matuku 23/07/2018 - 16:00 25/07/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Tauranga
African Kestrel 22/07/2018 - 04:00 24/07/2018 - 13:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Capricorn Sun 20/07/2018 - 01:30 24/07/2018 - 07:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Melanesian Chief 22/07/2018 - 20:00 23/07/2018 - 12:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
La Loirais 18/07/2018 - 17:00 21/07/2018 - 19:55 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Aotearoa Chief 19/07/2018 - 07:00 21/07/2018 - 03:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Napier
Awanuia 19/07/2018 - 11:30 20/07/2018 - 20:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Berge Snaefell 15/07/2018 - 16:00 20/07/2018 - 11:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Malaysia TBA
Oak Harbour 18/07/2018 - 12:45 20/07/2018 - 07:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Cali 19/07/2018 - 14:00 20/07/2018 - 01:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Tamiat Navigator 19/07/2018 - 13:00 19/07/2018 - 19:00 Jetty 2 TBA RFNZ Bunkers Sea Sea
Kokopo Chief 17/07/2018 - 07:00 19/07/2018 - 16:25 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Awanuia 19/07/2018 - 08:00 19/07/2018 - 11:30 MP 1 Bunker Shipz Ships Crew Bunkers Auckland NZRC
Arctic 04/07/2018 - 19:30 19/07/2018 - 11:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Sibulk Tradition 11/07/2018 - 05:00 18/07/2018 - 12:20 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Kokako 15/07/2018 - 08:30 17/07/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Tauranga
Siangtan 13/07/2018 - 18:00 17/07/2018 - 07:40 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Advantage Award 03/07/2018 - 18:00 16/07/2018 - 15:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
British Reliance 04/07/2018 - 00:01 14/07/2018 - 07:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) NZRC Singapore
Amber Star 10/07/2018 - 15:30 13/07/2018 - 23:30 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
British Cadet 10/07/2018 - 13:00 13/07/2018 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA TBA
Northern Diplomat 13/07/2018 - 00:01 13/07/2018 - 16:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Discharge) Auckland Brisbane
Foochow 08/07/2018 - 10:00 12/07/2018 - 09:40 MP 1 Aranui ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Aotearoa Chief 10/07/2018 - 02:30 12/07/2018 - 05:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Picton
IVS Phinda 06/07/2018 - 06:00 11/07/2018 - 16:45 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Kokopo Chief 10/07/2018 - 05:00 10/07/2018 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Matuku 09/07/2018 - 08:00 10/07/2018 - 10:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Napier
Asia Pearl VI 05/07/2018 - 14:00 10/07/2018 - 02:40 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Island Chief 05/07/2018 - 07:00 08/07/2018 - 14:50 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Shansi 04/07/2018 - 22:00 07/07/2018 - 18:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO LVL / Veneer (Load) Auckland Brisbane
Kokako 03/07/2018 - 07:30 07/07/2018 - 09:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Lyttelton
Nordic Sprinter 30/06/2018 - 13:30 06/07/2018 - 21:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 04/07/2018 - 08:00 06/07/2018 - 12:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Picton
Kanda Logger 02/07/2018 - 19:30 06/07/2018 - 04:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Napier China
Challenge Premier 04/07/2018 - 22:00 06/07/2018 - 01:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Tauranga
British Reliance 29/06/2018 - 07:00 05/07/2018 - 23:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 05/07/2018 - 17:30 05/07/2018 - 22:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Marsden Point
Milky Way II 01/07/2018 - 15:00 05/07/2018 - 21:40 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Marsden Point Kawanoe
Awanuia 05/07/2018 - 13:30 05/07/2018 - 17:30 MP 1 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
STI Esles II 03/07/2018 - 01:00 04/07/2018 - 09:30 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Pan Daisy 29/06/2018 - 18:00 04/07/2018 - 07:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Kokopo Chief 31/10/2017 - 16:00 01/11/2017 - 21:48 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Great Resource 27/10/2017 - 14:00 31/10/2017 - 19:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Pax Silva 26/10/2017 - 18:30 29/10/2017 - 11:50 MP 3 Russell & Somers Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Kawanoe
Awanuia 29/10/2017 - 08:00 29/10/2017 - 10:30 MP 1 Bunker Shipz Ships Crew Bunkers Auckland NZRC
La Solognais 22/10/2017 - 08:00 28/10/2017 - 23:59 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Brisbane Sea
Yangtze Flourish 23/10/2017 - 03:15 28/10/2017 - 01:55 MP 1 LMS C3 Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Max Schulte 25/10/2017 - 04:00 26/10/2017 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO/ISL LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
IVS Sunbird 21/10/2017 - 17:00 25/10/2017 - 23:40 MP 1 Ferguson Marine C3 Logs (Load) Picton Sea
TS Flower 22/10/2017 - 07:00 24/10/2017 - 05:50 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Kokopo Chief 22/10/2017 - 12:00 23/10/2017 - 08:55 MP 3 Quadrant ISL/Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Alam Seri 20/10/2017 - 21:30 22/10/2017 - 01:55 MP 2 Gilfoyle C3 Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga TBA
Shansi 19/10/2017 - 09:00 21/10/2017 - 21:55 MP 3 Quadrant Wallace Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Signe Bulker 18/10/2017 - 18:00 21/10/2017 - 08:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Nin 16/10/2017 - 23:00 19/10/2017 - 08:10 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO/C3 Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Zhe Hai 2 15/10/2017 - 15:00 19/10/2017 - 05:45 MP 1 ISS-McKay ISO Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Island Chief 15/10/2017 - 11:00 17/10/2017 - 08:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL / Containers (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Bunun Dynasty 15/10/2017 - 02:30 15/10/2017 - 22:00 MP 2 Gilfoyle C3 Fertiliser (Discharge and Load) Tauranga Timaru
Yangtze Grace 13/10/2017 - 03:00 14/10/2017 - 18:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Napier China
Berge Phan Xi Pang 11/10/2017 - 22:00 14/10/2017 - 11:52 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) New Plymouth Tauranga
Awanuia 13/10/2017 - 06:00 13/10/2017 - 09:30 MP 1 Bunker Shipz N/A Bunkers NZRC Auckland
TS Flower 09/10/2017 - 08:00 12/10/2017 - 09:00 MP 3 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Australia Tauranga
Impression Bay 07/10/2017 - 08:00 10/10/2017 - 09:40 MP 2 ISS-McKay C3 Fertiliser (Discharge) Sea New Plymouth
ASCL Emma 08/10/2017 - 14:00 09/10/2017 - 23:59 MP 3 Phoenix Shipping Agencies Ltd ISO Project Cargo (Discharge) Sea Sea
Coresky OL 06/10/2017 - 23:00 09/10/2017 - 22:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Awanuia 09/10/2017 - 10:30 09/10/2017 - 13:30 MP 1 Bunker Shipz NZRC Bunkers Marsden Point NZRC
Awanuia 09/10/2017 - 07:00 09/10/2017 - 10:00 MP 1 Bunker Shipz NZRC Bunkers Auckland Marsden Point
Nordic Visby 05/10/2017 - 19:00 08/10/2017 - 20:35 MP 3 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
African Grouse 04/10/2017 - 06:30 07/10/2017 - 22:30 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Island Chief 07/10/2017 - 07:00 07/10/2017 - 17:00 MP 2 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Sibulk Tradition 30/09/2017 - 13:30 07/10/2017 - 06:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Yangtze Pioneer 04/10/2017 - 11:00 06/10/2017 - 10:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Fengtien 01/10/2017 - 05:00 04/10/2017 - 15:55 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Melanesian Chief 29/09/2017 - 18:00 02/10/2017 - 15:50 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL / Containers (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Poavosa Wisdom VIII 28/09/2017 - 19:30 30/09/2017 - 07:50 MP 1 Nautilus C3 Logs (Load) Wellington China
Glorious Lotus 28/09/2017 - 11:00 29/09/2017 - 19:55 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Melanesian Chief 23/09/2017 - 13:00 23/09/2017 - 22:49 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Soochow 18/09/2017 - 15:30 21/09/2017 - 16:50 MP 2 Quadrant NSS Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Pacific Wave 17/09/2017 - 01:00 21/09/2017 - 15:12 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Kokopo Chief 19/09/2017 - 05:10 20/09/2017 - 17:47 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL / Containers (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Shuntien 16/09/2017 - 04:30 18/09/2017 - 06:52 MP 3 Quadrant ISL/ISO LVL / Veneer / Sawn Timber (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Feisty Karen 15/09/2017 - 07:30 17/09/2017 - 21:37 MP 2 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton Sea
Paiwan Wisdom 15/09/2017 - 18:00 17/09/2017 - 18:55 MP 1 Nautilus C3 Logs (Load) Napier Sea
MY Dardanella 17/09/2017 - 09:15 17/09/2017 - 12:30 Tug Berth Asia Pacific Superyachts NA Customs / MAF Clearance Suva Whangarei
Ken Hope 11/09/2017 - 13:00 13/09/2017 - 20:48 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Glorious Kauri 09/09/2017 - 10:10 13/09/2017 - 11:49 MP 2 ISS-McKay ISL Logs (Load) Adelaide Sea
Great Ocean 06/09/2017 - 12:00 08/09/2017 - 13:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine C3/ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Island Chief 05/09/2017 - 23:40 07/09/2017 - 07:50 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL / Containers (Load) Auckland Tauranga
TS Delta 02/09/2017 - 09:00 06/09/2017 - 15:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine C3 Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Victoria Harbour 01/09/2017 - 18:30 04/09/2017 - 22:42 MP 1 Nautilus C3 Logs (Load) Lyttelton Sea
La Solognais 30/08/2017 - 00:30 01/09/2017 - 22:16 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Awanuia 16/01/2017 - 19:00 17/01/2017 - 04:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kakariki 14/01/2017 - 09:00 15/01/2017 - 23:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Timaru
Awanuia 12/01/2017 - 14:00 13/01/2017 - 03:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Al Mahfoza 07/01/2017 - 08:00 09/01/2017 - 06:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kakariki 05/01/2017 - 23:00 07/01/2017 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
British Harmony 02/01/2017 - 02:30 06/01/2017 - 12:30 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 03/01/2017 - 15:00 04/01/2017 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Tauranga
Kakariki 01/01/2017 - 11:00 02/01/2017 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Sea Hazel 30/12/2016 - 04:00 31/12/2016 - 21:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Romoe Maersk 29/12/2016 - 23:30 30/12/2016 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Awanuia 27/12/2016 - 16:00 28/12/2016 - 07:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Marsden Point
Matuku 23/12/2016 - 06:30 25/12/2016 - 07:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Auckland New Plymouth
Kakariki 22/12/2016 - 20:30 24/12/2016 - 04:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Lyttelton
New Advance 18/12/2016 - 03:00 21/12/2016 - 15:15 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 19/12/2016 - 18:30 20/12/2016 - 01:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Oklahoma 16/12/2016 - 10:00 18/12/2016 - 23:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Brightoil Lion 13/12/2016 - 18:30 16/12/2016 - 09:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 14/12/2016 - 16:30 15/12/2016 - 01:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
K Neptune 14/12/2016 - 01:00 14/12/2016 - 21:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Napier
Matuku 10/12/2016 - 09:30 12/12/2016 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Auckland
World Navigator 11/12/2016 - 09:00 11/12/2016 - 19:30 Jetty 1 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) New Plymouth Sea
Kakariki 08/12/2016 - 15:00 11/12/2016 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
FPMC 19 07/12/2016 - 14:00 08/12/2016 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Banda Sea 03/12/2016 - 05:24 06/12/2016 - 12:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
St Jude 06/12/2016 - 08:00 06/12/2016 - 11:15 Port Nikau LMS NA Customs / MAF Clearance Suva Port Nikau
Matuku 04/12/2016 - 04:00 05/12/2016 - 00:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Nelson
Romoe Maersk 03/12/2016 - 10:30 04/12/2016 - 06:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Sea
British Swift 01/01/2017 - 13:00 03/12/2016 - 23:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 01/12/2016 - 20:30 02/12/2016 - 11:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Olympic Sky 27/11/2016 - 10:30 01/12/2016 - 08:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 19/11/2016 - 15:05 27/11/2016 - 05:40 Jetty 1 Golden Bay N/A Repairs Portland Portland
Kakariki 25/11/2016 - 20:00 26/11/2016 - 23:59 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Tauranga
Glenda Melissa 20/11/2016 - 15:30 25/11/2016 - 17:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Awanuia 25/11/2016 - 04:00 25/11/2016 - 15:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 21/11/2016 - 23:30 25/11/2016 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Wellington
Zenith Spirit 08/11/2016 - 22:00 24/11/2016 - 03:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 23/11/2016 - 02:00 23/11/2016 - 09:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 20/11/2016 - 10:00 21/11/2016 - 23:00 Jetty 1 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth NZRC
Kakariki 17/11/2016 - 18:30 18/11/2016 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Awanuia 17/11/2016 - 10:00 17/11/2016 - 17:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Marsden Point Auckland
NS Clipper 11/11/2016 - 02:30 16/11/2016 - 21:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 10/11/2016 - 09:00 11/11/2016 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Auckland
Kara Sea 04/11/2016 - 07:30 10/11/2016 - 16:15 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Stena Provence 08/11/2016 - 15:00 09/11/2016 - 13:30 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kakariki 05/11/2016 - 23:59 07/11/2016 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Nelson
Desh Garima 24/10/2016 - 15:00 01/11/2016 - 20:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA TBA
Awanuia 01/11/2016 - 08:00 01/11/2016 - 17:46 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 30/10/2016 - 06:00 31/10/2016 - 14:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Wellington
Romoe Maersk 27/10/2016 - 05:30 31/10/2016 - 01:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) New Plymouth Sea
Kakariki 28/10/2016 - 07:30 29/10/2016 - 15:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Golden Bay 27/09/2015 - 08:00 28/09/2015 - 10:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Golden Bay 24/09/2015 - 14:55 26/09/2015 - 01:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Sea Encounter 11/07/2015 - 11:30 25/09/2015 - 16:30 Ship Repair LMS Repairs Pago Pago Sea
Marsden Bay 23/09/2015 - 08:00 24/09/2015 - 03:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 21/09/2015 - 20:00 22/09/2015 - 23:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Marsden Bay 21/09/2015 - 01:00 21/09/2015 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Caroline 1 25/04/2015 - 06:30 21/09/2015 - 16:00 Port Nikau Russell & Somers Repairs Sea Sea
Tiri Cat 18/09/2015 - 15:30 21/09/2015 - 16:00 Port Nikau Fullers nil Repairs Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 18/09/2015 - 16:00 19/09/2015 - 08:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 15/09/2015 - 12:00 16/09/2015 - 13:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Marsden Bay 14/09/2015 - 05:45 15/09/2015 - 02:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 12/09/2015 - 18:00 13/09/2015 - 20:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Tauranga
Marsden Bay 11/09/2015 - 16:30 12/09/2015 - 10:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 08/09/2015 - 22:00 09/09/2015 - 15:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 07/09/2015 - 16:50 08/09/2015 - 23:59 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Superflyte 29/06/2015 - 15:00 07/09/2015 - 12:35 Oceania Fullers Repairs Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 06/09/2015 - 06:15 06/09/2015 - 23:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 01/09/2015 - 22:30 02/09/2015 - 13:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 29/08/2015 - 20:45 30/08/2015 - 23:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Marsden Bay 28/08/2015 - 09:00 29/08/2015 - 01:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 27/08/2015 - 06:30 28/08/2015 - 10:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Marsden Bay 25/08/2015 - 05:30 26/08/2015 - 02:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 22/08/2015 - 18:30 23/08/2015 - 09:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 21/08/2015 - 12:00 22/08/2015 - 14:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Golden Bay 18/08/2015 - 12:00 19/08/2015 - 20:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 17/08/2015 - 03:45 17/08/2015 - 20:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 15/08/2015 - 07:45 16/08/2015 - 12:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Tauranga
Marsden Bay 11/08/2015 - 14:00 12/08/2015 - 07:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 10/08/2015 - 11:30 11/08/2015 - 13:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
HMNZS Manawanui 07/08/2015 - 15:30 10/08/2015 - 11:20 Port Nikau NZ Navy Coastal Coastal
Marsden Bay 08/08/2015 - 23:00 09/08/2015 - 18:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 07/08/2015 - 14:30 08/08/2015 - 23:59 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Marsden Bay 06/08/2015 - 05:00 06/08/2015 - 23:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Discovery V 20/07/2015 - 08:00 04/08/2015 - 11:52 Oceania Fullers Repairs Coastal Coastal
Marsden Bay 03/08/2015 - 01:00 03/08/2015 - 17:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Ipipiri 20/07/2015 - 07:45 03/08/2015 - 10:00 Oceania Fullers Repairs Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 30/07/2015 - 21:00 31/07/2015 - 12:15 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 28/07/2015 - 09:00 29/07/2015 - 02:45 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 26/07/2015 - 23:00 28/07/2015 - 12:15 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Marsden Bay 22/07/2015 - 19:00 23/07/2015 - 10:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 20/07/2015 - 05:30 20/07/2015 - 22:15 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 18/07/2015 - 06:45 19/07/2015 - 12:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Tauranga
Marsden Bay 16/07/2015 - 14:00 17/07/2015 - 05:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 12/07/2015 - 04:45 13/07/2015 - 08:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Golden Bay 09/07/2015 - 08:00 10/07/2015 - 12:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Marsden Bay 07/07/2015 - 07:30 08/07/2015 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 06/07/2015 - 06:45 07/07/2015 - 09:45 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 03/07/2015 - 11:45 04/07/2015 - 18:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Marsden Bay 01/07/2015 - 21:15 02/07/2015 - 14:54 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Golden Bay 30/06/2015 - 19:00 01/07/2015 - 22:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland

Pages

Disclaimer: While every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this information, Northport Ltd accepts no liability for any loss or damage caused by errors or omissions with respect to this information.