Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Luchow 19/04/2019 - 08:00 20/04/2019 - 20:00 24/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Pusaka Borneo 21/04/2019 - 06:30 21/04/2019 - 06:45 23/04/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 1 RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea TBA
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Viyada Naree 23/04/2019 - 05:30 24/04/2019 - 16:00 28/04/2019 - 12:30 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Awanuia 23/04/2019 - 15:30 23/04/2019 - 15:30 24/04/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 23/04/2019 - 21:00 26/04/2019 - 01:00 Portland GBC Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Picton
SBI Hyperion 25/04/2019 - 01:30 28/04/2019 - 20:00 29/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
MSC Banu 25/04/2019 - 10:00 25/04/2019 - 10:00 25/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
African Weaver 25/04/2019 - 17:00 25/04/2019 - 18:00 28/04/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Emilie Bulker 26/04/2019 - 11:00 29/04/2019 - 03:00 01/05/2019 - 03:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Sun Ruby 26/04/2019 - 12:00 29/04/2019 - 09:00 01/05/2019 - 00:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Kokopo Chief 26/04/2019 - 13:30 26/04/2019 - 13:30 27/04/2019 - 13:30 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Yangtze Pioneer 28/04/2019 - 10:00 28/04/2019 - 10:00 30/04/2019 - 04:00 MP 3 LMS ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Kokako 29/04/2019 - 02:30 29/04/2019 - 02:30 30/04/2019 - 02:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Lyttelton
Aotearoa Chief 29/04/2019 - 04:30 01/05/2019 - 05:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Glorious Sunrise 29/04/2019 - 17:00 30/04/2019 - 01:00 02/05/2019 - 02:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
Hainan Island 29/04/2019 - 18:00 01/05/2019 - 02:00 02/05/2019 - 03:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Matuku 30/04/2019 - 03:30 30/04/2019 - 03:30 01/05/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Timaru
British Century 30/04/2019 - 15:00 30/04/2019 - 15:00 02/05/2019 - 04:30 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
STI Aqua 01/05/2019 - 23:00 01/05/2019 - 23:00 02/05/2019 - 17:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Olympic Friendship 02/05/2019 - 06:00 04/05/2019 - 05:45 05/05/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
MSC Astrid 02/05/2019 - 11:00 02/05/2019 - 11:00 02/05/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Tauranga Brisbane
Aotearoa Chief 02/05/2019 - 19:00 04/05/2019 - 20:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Kokako 06/05/2019 - 09:00 06/05/2019 - 09:00 07/05/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Auckland
Nord Yilan 08/05/2019 - 05:00 08/05/2019 - 05:00 09/05/2019 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Cronus 08/05/2019 - 05:00 08/05/2019 - 05:00 09/05/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Mega Maggie 08/05/2019 - 21:00 08/05/2019 - 21:00 11/05/2019 - 03:00 TBA Ferguson Marine Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Bunun Kalon 09/05/2019 - 04:00 09/05/2019 - 04:00 11/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Matuku 11/05/2019 - 12:00 11/05/2019 - 12:00 12/05/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Kokako 18/05/2019 - 06:00 18/05/2019 - 06:00 19/05/2019 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Auckland
Cronus 28/05/2019 - 00:01 29/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 17/06/2019 - 00:01 18/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 11/07/2019 - 00:01 12/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Seven Seas Explorer 03/01/2022 - 09:00 03/01/2022 - 19:00 TBA ISS-McKay TBA Tauranga Coastal
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Luchow 19/04/2019 - 08:00 20/04/2019 - 20:00 24/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Viyada Naree 23/04/2019 - 05:30 24/04/2019 - 16:00 28/04/2019 - 12:30 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
SBI Hyperion 25/04/2019 - 01:30 28/04/2019 - 20:00 29/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
MSC Banu 25/04/2019 - 10:00 25/04/2019 - 10:00 25/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
African Weaver 25/04/2019 - 17:00 25/04/2019 - 18:00 28/04/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Emilie Bulker 26/04/2019 - 11:00 29/04/2019 - 03:00 01/05/2019 - 03:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Sun Ruby 26/04/2019 - 12:00 29/04/2019 - 09:00 01/05/2019 - 00:00 MP 3 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Kokopo Chief 26/04/2019 - 13:30 26/04/2019 - 13:30 27/04/2019 - 13:30 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Yangtze Pioneer 28/04/2019 - 10:00 28/04/2019 - 10:00 30/04/2019 - 04:00 MP 3 LMS ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Glorious Sunrise 29/04/2019 - 17:00 30/04/2019 - 01:00 02/05/2019 - 02:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
Hainan Island 29/04/2019 - 18:00 01/05/2019 - 02:00 02/05/2019 - 03:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
MSC Astrid 02/05/2019 - 11:00 02/05/2019 - 11:00 02/05/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Tauranga Brisbane
Nord Yilan 08/05/2019 - 05:00 08/05/2019 - 05:00 09/05/2019 - 07:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Cronus 08/05/2019 - 05:00 08/05/2019 - 05:00 09/05/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Mega Maggie 08/05/2019 - 21:00 08/05/2019 - 21:00 11/05/2019 - 03:00 TBA Ferguson Marine Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Bunun Kalon 09/05/2019 - 04:00 09/05/2019 - 04:00 11/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Cronus 28/05/2019 - 00:01 29/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 17/06/2019 - 00:01 18/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 11/07/2019 - 00:01 12/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Seven Seas Explorer 03/01/2022 - 09:00 03/01/2022 - 19:00 TBA ISS-McKay TBA Tauranga Coastal
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Pusaka Borneo 21/04/2019 - 06:30 21/04/2019 - 06:45 23/04/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 1 RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Awanuia 23/04/2019 - 15:30 23/04/2019 - 15:30 24/04/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 29/04/2019 - 02:30 29/04/2019 - 02:30 30/04/2019 - 02:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Dunedin
Matuku 30/04/2019 - 03:30 30/04/2019 - 03:30 01/05/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Timaru Nelson
British Century 30/04/2019 - 15:00 30/04/2019 - 15:00 02/05/2019 - 04:30 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
STI Aqua 01/05/2019 - 23:00 01/05/2019 - 23:00 02/05/2019 - 17:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Olympic Friendship 02/05/2019 - 06:00 04/05/2019 - 05:45 05/05/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 06/05/2019 - 09:00 06/05/2019 - 09:00 07/05/2019 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Auckland Napier
Matuku 11/05/2019 - 12:00 11/05/2019 - 12:00 12/05/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Dunedin
Kokako 18/05/2019 - 06:00 18/05/2019 - 06:00 19/05/2019 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Auckland Dunedin
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 23/04/2019 - 21:00 26/04/2019 - 01:00 Portland GBC Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Picton
Aotearoa Chief 29/04/2019 - 04:30 01/05/2019 - 05:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 02/05/2019 - 19:00 04/05/2019 - 20:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Kaiti Hill 12/03/2019 - 14:00 13/03/2019 - 20:30 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Green Attitude 10/03/2019 - 23:00 13/03/2019 - 03:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aotearoa Chief 10/03/2019 - 21:30 13/03/2019 - 00:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Szechuen 10/03/2019 - 03:00 12/03/2019 - 14:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Tauranga
Fortunagracht 09/03/2019 - 06:05 11/03/2019 - 23:59 MP 2 ISS-McKay ISL Project Cargo (Load) Australia Sea
Kokako 09/03/2019 - 10:00 10/03/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Melanesian Chief 07/03/2019 - 07:30 08/03/2019 - 08:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Awanuia 07/03/2019 - 19:00 08/03/2019 - 03:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 05/03/2019 - 19:30 07/03/2019 - 21:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Princess Paula 05/03/2019 - 22:30 07/03/2019 - 09:40 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Tasman Sea 05/03/2019 - 12:00 07/03/2019 - 05:45 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Lintan 03/03/2019 - 15:00 06/03/2019 - 08:30 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Marsden Point Tauranga
Nordic Breeze 04/03/2019 - 00:01 06/03/2019 - 05:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Powan 01/03/2019 - 07:45 06/03/2019 - 03:00 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Tokomaru Bay 01/03/2019 - 17:00 05/03/2019 - 11:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Stena Provence 03/03/2019 - 18:00 04/03/2019 - 23:59 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Ivy Blue 01/03/2019 - 07:00 04/03/2019 - 11:50 MP 3 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Aotearoa Chief 02/03/2019 - 04:30 04/03/2019 - 06:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Picton Auckland
Lintan 28/02/2019 - 08:00 03/03/2019 - 14:55 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Bluff Marsden Point
Matuku 28/02/2019 - 15:00 02/03/2019 - 09:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Timaru Lyttelton

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Shansi 03/02/2019 - 10:00 06/02/2019 - 16:45 MP 3 Quadrant ISO LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Diana 30/01/2019 - 19:00 05/02/2019 - 17:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
King Canola 02/02/2019 - 05:00 04/02/2019 - 02:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Melanesian Chief 01/02/2019 - 23:40 03/02/2019 - 14:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Discharge) Lyttelton Tauranga
Albatros 22/12/2018 - 23:00 01/02/2019 - 23:00 Tug Berth Northport Northport Other Timaru Tauranga
Seal Island 29/01/2019 - 07:00 31/01/2019 - 03:15 MP 3 Nautilus ISO ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
King Corn 28/01/2019 - 13:30 30/01/2019 - 11:55 MP 1 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Nelson China
Shuntien 22/01/2019 - 16:00 27/01/2019 - 22:33 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Melanesian Chief 24/01/2019 - 22:30 25/01/2019 - 21:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Mount Taranaki 21/01/2019 - 17:00 24/01/2019 - 21:30 MP 1 Russell & Somers Wallace Gypsum (Discharge) Thevenard Gisborne
Glorious Sunrise 22/01/2019 - 10:00 24/01/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Wellington China
Ken Hope 21/01/2019 - 11:00 22/01/2019 - 16:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Anatoki 21/01/2019 - 17:10 22/01/2019 - 10:40 MP 3 Coastal Bulk Shipping TBA Fertiliser (Discharge) Napier Bluff
Erisort 20/01/2019 - 09:30 21/01/2019 - 01:50 MP 3 Gilfoyle ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Tauranga Timaru
AC Sesoda 15/01/2019 - 10:00 18/01/2019 - 18:50 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Kokopo Chief 14/01/2019 - 23:00 17/01/2019 - 06:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Dredging Operations 14/01/2019 - 07:00 15/01/2019 - 17:00 MP 1 Northport Northport Bunkers
Crimson Polaris 12/01/2019 - 11:00 14/01/2019 - 03:50 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
DL Tulip 07/01/2019 - 14:00 13/01/2019 - 20:50 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Glorious Mahuta 08/01/2019 - 04:30 12/01/2019 - 21:50 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Awanuia 13/12/2018 - 21:00 14/12/2018 - 06:30 Jetty 3 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 12/12/2018 - 06:00 14/12/2018 - 01:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Napier
Matuku 11/12/2018 - 11:00 12/12/2018 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Auckland
Olympic Sea 30/11/2018 - 13:00 11/12/2018 - 09:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 08/12/2018 - 14:30 09/12/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Stena Provence 05/01/2019 - 09:00 05/12/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Singapore TBA
Awanuia 05/12/2018 - 06:00 05/12/2018 - 21:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Yasa Golden Horn 29/11/2018 - 12:00 03/12/2018 - 23:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Aljalaa 28/11/2018 - 15:30 02/12/2018 - 12:45 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 29/11/2018 - 17:00 30/11/2018 - 03:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Star River 29/11/2018 - 07:00 29/11/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 1 Wilhelmson NZRC Bunkers Australia Sea
STI Manhattan 28/11/2018 - 12:00 29/11/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 25/11/2018 - 11:00 28/11/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) NZRC Lyttelton
Kokako 23/11/2018 - 07:15 25/11/2018 - 08:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Awanuia 24/11/2018 - 18:00 25/11/2018 - 03:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 22/11/2018 - 01:00 24/11/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 1 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Other New Plymouth Coastal
Awanuia 21/11/2018 - 20:30 22/11/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Marsden Point Auckland
British Engineer 16/11/2018 - 21:30 20/11/2018 - 22:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Kokako 17/11/2018 - 15:00 18/11/2018 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Capricorn Sun 10/11/2018 - 13:00 17/11/2018 - 07:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Harbourcat 02/02/2018 - 08:00 21/02/2018 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers Group N/A Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 17/02/2018 - 06:00 19/02/2018 - 11:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 12/02/2018 - 16:30 15/02/2018 - 08:15 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 01/02/2018 - 20:30 04/02/2018 - 10:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 25/01/2018 - 16:30 29/01/2018 - 06:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 15/01/2018 - 06:00 17/01/2018 - 21:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 03/01/2018 - 06:30 06/01/2018 - 12:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Wellington
Seven Daughters 04/12/2017 - 17:48 06/01/2018 - 11:30 Oceania LMS NA Repairs Marsden Point Sea
Aotearoa Chief 30/12/2017 - 10:00 01/01/2018 - 18:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Picton
Aotearoa Chief 24/12/2017 - 12:00 27/12/2017 - 02:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 20/12/2017 - 20:30 22/12/2017 - 23:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
MY Vantage 26/08/2017 - 10:30 22/12/2017 - 12:00 Ship Repair N/A N/A Repairs Marsden Point Sea
Aotearoa Chief 12/12/2017 - 14:00 14/12/2017 - 18:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Superflyte 17/10/2017 - 15:00 13/12/2017 - 10:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 08/12/2017 - 10:30 10/12/2017 - 02:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
St Jude 27/11/2017 - 09:30 06/12/2017 - 23:59 Port Nikau LMS NA Repairs Marsden Point Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 04/12/2017 - 16:00 06/12/2017 - 23:50 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Ad Vantage 26/08/2017 - 10:30 03/12/2017 - 12:15 Ship Repair 37 South Yachts N/A Repairs Marsden Point Sea
Aotearoa Chief 27/11/2017 - 23:20 30/11/2017 - 04:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 24/11/2017 - 06:30 26/11/2017 - 13:10 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland

Pages

Disclaimer: While every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this information, Northport Ltd accepts no liability for any loss or damage caused by errors or omissions with respect to this information.