Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Matuku 16/04/2019 - 21:00 18/04/2019 - 18:15 20/04/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
African Goshawk 17/04/2019 - 11:00 17/04/2019 - 16:00 20/04/2019 - 21:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Maran Sagitta 17/04/2019 - 20:00 19/04/2019 - 05:55 20/04/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kultus Cove 18/04/2019 - 23:30 18/04/2019 - 23:30 20/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Luchow 19/04/2019 - 08:00 21/04/2019 - 00:00 24/04/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Awanuia 20/04/2019 - 01:00 20/04/2019 - 01:00 20/04/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 2 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Melanesian Chief 20/04/2019 - 03:00 20/04/2019 - 03:00 21/04/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Pusaka Borneo 21/04/2019 - 06:30 21/04/2019 - 06:45 22/04/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 1 RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea TBA
Viyada Naree 22/04/2019 - 06:00 24/04/2019 - 16:00 28/04/2019 - 16:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
SBI Hyperion 23/04/2019 - 16:00 28/04/2019 - 17:00 29/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Aotearoa Chief 23/04/2019 - 20:30 25/04/2019 - 01:00 Portland GBC Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Picton
MSC Banu 25/04/2019 - 11:00 25/04/2019 - 11:00 25/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
African Weaver 25/04/2019 - 17:00 25/04/2019 - 18:00 28/04/2019 - 02:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Arawana 25/04/2019 - 18:00 05/04/2019 - 18:00 08/04/2019 - 17:00 TBA Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Emilie Bulker 25/04/2019 - 21:00 28/04/2019 - 19:00 TBA Furguson marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Sun Ruby 26/04/2019 - 01:00 28/04/2019 - 03:00 29/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Emilie Bulker 26/04/2019 - 05:00 30/04/2019 - 00:00 02/05/2019 - 00:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Kokopo Chief 26/04/2019 - 13:30 26/04/2019 - 13:30 27/04/2019 - 13:30 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Yangtze Pioneer 27/04/2019 - 02:00 27/04/2019 - 14:00 29/04/2019 - 08:00 MP 3 LMS ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Kokako 29/04/2019 - 02:30 29/04/2019 - 02:30 30/04/2019 - 02:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Lyttelton
Aotearoa Chief 29/04/2019 - 04:30 01/05/2019 - 05:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Hainan Island 29/04/2019 - 12:00 29/04/2019 - 12:00 30/04/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Matuku 29/04/2019 - 15:00 29/04/2019 - 15:00 30/04/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Timaru
Glorious Sunrise 29/04/2019 - 17:00 29/04/2019 - 23:00 02/05/2019 - 00:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
MSC Astrid 02/05/2019 - 11:00 02/05/2019 - 11:00 02/05/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Tauranga Brisbane
Aotearoa Chief 02/05/2019 - 19:00 04/05/2019 - 20:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Kokako 06/05/2019 - 09:00 06/05/2019 - 09:00 07/05/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Auckland
Nord Yilan 06/05/2019 - 23:00 06/05/2019 - 23:00 08/05/2019 - 03:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Cronus 08/05/2019 - 05:00 08/05/2019 - 05:00 09/05/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Bunun Kalon 09/05/2019 - 04:00 09/05/2019 - 04:00 11/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Cronus 28/05/2019 - 00:01 29/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 17/06/2019 - 00:01 18/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 11/07/2019 - 00:01 12/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Seven Seas Explorer 03/01/2022 - 09:00 03/01/2022 - 19:00 TBA ISS-McKay TBA Tauranga Coastal
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
African Goshawk 17/04/2019 - 11:00 17/04/2019 - 16:00 20/04/2019 - 21:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Kultus Cove 18/04/2019 - 23:30 18/04/2019 - 23:30 20/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Luchow 19/04/2019 - 08:00 21/04/2019 - 00:00 24/04/2019 - 19:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Melanesian Chief 20/04/2019 - 03:00 20/04/2019 - 03:00 21/04/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Viyada Naree 22/04/2019 - 06:00 24/04/2019 - 16:00 28/04/2019 - 16:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
SBI Hyperion 23/04/2019 - 16:00 28/04/2019 - 17:00 29/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
MSC Banu 25/04/2019 - 11:00 25/04/2019 - 11:00 25/04/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Load) Auckland Brisbane
African Weaver 25/04/2019 - 17:00 25/04/2019 - 18:00 28/04/2019 - 02:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Sun Ruby 26/04/2019 - 01:00 28/04/2019 - 03:00 29/04/2019 - 23:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Emilie Bulker 26/04/2019 - 05:00 30/04/2019 - 00:00 02/05/2019 - 00:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
Kokopo Chief 26/04/2019 - 13:30 26/04/2019 - 13:30 27/04/2019 - 13:30 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Yangtze Pioneer 27/04/2019 - 02:00 27/04/2019 - 14:00 29/04/2019 - 08:00 MP 3 LMS ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Hainan Island 29/04/2019 - 12:00 29/04/2019 - 12:00 30/04/2019 - 15:00 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Glorious Sunrise 29/04/2019 - 17:00 29/04/2019 - 23:00 02/05/2019 - 00:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Wellington TBA
MSC Astrid 02/05/2019 - 11:00 02/05/2019 - 11:00 02/05/2019 - 22:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Containers (Load) Tauranga Brisbane
Nord Yilan 06/05/2019 - 23:00 06/05/2019 - 23:00 08/05/2019 - 03:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Cronus 08/05/2019 - 05:00 08/05/2019 - 05:00 09/05/2019 - 20:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Bunun Kalon 09/05/2019 - 04:00 09/05/2019 - 04:00 11/05/2019 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Cronus 28/05/2019 - 00:01 29/05/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 17/06/2019 - 00:01 18/06/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Cronus 11/07/2019 - 00:01 12/07/2019 - 23:59 TBA Wynyard Edge TBA Project Cargo (Load) Auckland Auckland
Norwegian Jewel 02/12/2020 - 08:00 02/12/2020 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Customs / MAF Clearance Tauranga Auckland
Seven Seas Explorer 03/01/2022 - 09:00 03/01/2022 - 19:00 TBA ISS-McKay TBA Tauranga Coastal
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Matuku 16/04/2019 - 21:00 18/04/2019 - 18:15 20/04/2019 - 05:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Maran Sagitta 17/04/2019 - 20:00 19/04/2019 - 05:55 20/04/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Awanuia 20/04/2019 - 01:00 20/04/2019 - 01:00 20/04/2019 - 07:00 Jetty 2 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Pusaka Borneo 21/04/2019 - 06:30 21/04/2019 - 06:45 22/04/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 1 RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) TBA Sea
Kokako 29/04/2019 - 02:30 29/04/2019 - 02:30 30/04/2019 - 02:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Dunedin
Matuku 29/04/2019 - 15:00 29/04/2019 - 15:00 30/04/2019 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Timaru Nelson
Kokako 06/05/2019 - 09:00 06/05/2019 - 09:00 07/05/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Auckland Napier
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 23/04/2019 - 20:30 25/04/2019 - 01:00 Portland GBC Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Picton
Aotearoa Chief 29/04/2019 - 04:30 01/05/2019 - 05:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 02/05/2019 - 19:00 04/05/2019 - 20:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
DL Jasmine 21/02/2019 - 12:30 26/02/2019 - 18:55 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Baltic Fox 23/02/2019 - 01:30 26/02/2019 - 14:30 MP 1 Lucas ISO/ISL Logs (Load) Marsden Point Sea
Australian Spirit 24/02/2019 - 03:00 26/02/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
MV Offshore Supplier 24/02/2019 - 07:20 26/02/2019 - 10:30 Tug Berth Wilhelmsen NA Bunkers Sea Australia
Kokako 24/02/2019 - 06:00 26/02/2019 - 10:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Napier Tauranga
Cronus 25/02/2019 - 08:00 25/02/2019 - 19:00 MP 3 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Load) Port Nikau Marsden Point
Karearea 25/02/2019 - 14:40 25/02/2019 - 15:30 Tug Berth NA NA Customs / MAF Clearance Adelaide Port Nikau
Glorious Peony 18/02/2019 - 23:00 24/02/2019 - 18:30 MP 3 Lucas Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
British Cadet 23/02/2019 - 07:00 24/02/2019 - 18:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Siangtan 21/02/2019 - 17:00 24/02/2019 - 06:50 MP 2 Quadrant ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Otago Bay 18/02/2019 - 21:00 23/02/2019 - 12:00 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Baltic Fox 19/02/2019 - 05:00 23/02/2019 - 01:30 MP 1 LMS ISL & ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Awanuia 22/02/2019 - 16:00 23/02/2019 - 00:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Asian Bulker 17/02/2019 - 08:30 22/02/2019 - 10:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin Sea
Aotearoa Chief 20/02/2019 - 03:30 22/02/2019 - 09:00 Portland Golden Bay GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Powan 18/02/2019 - 01:00 22/02/2019 - 04:00 MP 1 Lucas ISO Coal (Discharge) Newcastle TBA
Blue Power 19/02/2019 - 11:30 21/02/2019 - 12:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 19/02/2019 - 09:00 20/02/2019 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Wellington
African Heron 14/02/2019 - 19:00 19/02/2019 - 04:50 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Kokopo Chief 17/02/2019 - 17:30 18/02/2019 - 18:45 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Auckland Lyttelton

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
AMS Gladstone 08/01/2019 - 09:45 09/01/2019 - 07:45 MP 2 Wynyard Edge Northport Project Cargo (Load) Port Whangarei Auckland
K Winner 06/01/2019 - 15:00 08/01/2019 - 09:00 MP 2 LMS ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
NPL Diving Ops 04/01/2019 - 08:00 04/01/2019 - 17:00 MP 2 Northport Northport Bunkers
Hanyang 28/12/2018 - 21:00 03/01/2019 - 23:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Tauranga
NPL Berth Repairs 03/01/2019 - 05:00 03/01/2019 - 16:00 MP 1 Northport Northport Bunkers
Berge Annupuri 23/12/2018 - 15:00 01/01/2019 - 06:40 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton China
Great Resource 22/12/2018 - 21:30 31/12/2018 - 15:45 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
MV Star Keys 31/12/2018 - 09:00 31/12/2018 - 14:10 Tug Berth Wilhelmson NA Other Tauranga Tauranga
Blue Moves 31/12/2018 - 07:45 31/12/2018 - 09:00 Tug Berth Tuna Fishing Company NA Customs / MAF Clearance Brisbane Coastal
Queen Island 22/12/2018 - 12:00 30/12/2018 - 11:45 MP 3 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Port Alfred 21/12/2018 - 04:00 29/12/2018 - 10:35 MP 2 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
Maritime Fortune 17/12/2018 - 16:00 28/12/2018 - 22:55 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea
Melanesian Chief 23/12/2018 - 07:30 28/12/2018 - 06:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Sentosa Bulker 19/12/2018 - 09:30 27/12/2018 - 16:46 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Funing 18/12/2018 - 06:00 24/12/2018 - 14:50 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Shengking 23/12/2018 - 00:01 23/12/2018 - 15:45 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Feyha 17/12/2018 - 09:00 23/12/2018 - 12:15 MP 2 ISS Mckay ISL Fertiliser (Discharge) Singapore Tauranga
Szechuen 18/12/2018 - 12:00 22/12/2018 - 15:45 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Veneer / Containers (Load) Tauranga Philippines
Yangtze Keeper 16/12/2018 - 16:00 21/12/2018 - 07:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Picton China
IVS Thanda 15/12/2018 - 09:00 20/12/2018 - 22:30 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Los Angeles Spirit 04/11/2018 - 09:00 11/11/2018 - 16:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 09/11/2018 - 02:30 09/11/2018 - 11:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 05/11/2018 - 06:00 07/11/2018 - 03:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Awanuia 06/11/2018 - 05:30 06/11/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Advantage Award 27/10/2018 - 17:00 04/11/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 01/11/2018 - 17:30 03/11/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Timaru Lyttelton
Awanuia 30/10/2018 - 20:15 31/10/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
World Navigator 30/10/2018 - 15:00 30/10/2018 - 21:45 Jetty 2 TBA RFNZ Bunkers New Caledonia Sea
Kokako 29/10/2018 - 13:00 30/10/2018 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
New Award 22/10/2018 - 09:00 30/10/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 25/10/2018 - 15:00 26/10/2018 - 09:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Marsden Point
Olympic Flag 20/10/2018 - 06:00 25/10/2018 - 14:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 22/10/2018 - 08:00 23/10/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Timaru
Kokako 21/10/2018 - 05:30 22/10/2018 - 10:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Lyttelton
Oklahoma 16/10/2018 - 20:00 19/10/2018 - 23:59 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 16/10/2018 - 06:00 17/10/2018 - 22:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Wellington Tauranga
Chang Hang Fei Yue 14/10/2018 - 21:00 16/10/2018 - 15:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 15/10/2018 - 16:30 16/10/2018 - 01:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Marsden Point Auckland
Matuku 13/10/2018 - 11:00 14/10/2018 - 13:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Auckland
Montreal Spirit 05/10/2018 - 22:00 13/10/2018 - 16:30 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 19/11/2017 - 12:00 20/11/2017 - 22:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Picton Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 09/11/2017 - 22:30 12/11/2017 - 14:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Coastal Carrier 16/10/2017 - 14:30 08/11/2017 - 06:30 Ship Repair McCallum Bros NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 30/10/2017 - 08:30 01/11/2017 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Napier
Seaflyte 16/10/2017 - 09:20 30/10/2017 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 23/10/2017 - 11:30 27/10/2017 - 01:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Starflyte 02/10/2017 - 09:00 23/10/2017 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 19/10/2017 - 15:00 21/10/2017 - 22:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 10/10/2017 - 01:00 12/10/2017 - 13:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Coastal
Ipipiri 11/07/2017 - 11:00 10/10/2017 - 16:00 Oceania Hauraki Blue Cruises N/A Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 06/11/2017 - 09:30 08/10/2017 - 13:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Aotearoa Chief 06/10/2017 - 03:30 08/10/2017 - 11:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 28/09/2017 - 14:15 01/10/2017 - 04:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 24/09/2017 - 08:15 27/09/2017 - 01:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Spirit of New Zealand 24/07/2017 - 06:30 22/09/2017 - 12:00 Ship Repair Spirit of Adventure Trust N/A Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 17/09/2017 - 17:00 20/09/2017 - 06:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 08/09/2017 - 03:00 10/09/2017 - 12:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Coastal
Aotearoa Chief 02/09/2017 - 18:00 05/09/2017 - 06:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 29/08/2017 - 20:30 01/09/2017 - 03:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 24/08/2017 - 17:00 26/08/2017 - 23:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland

Pages

Disclaimer: While every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this information, Northport Ltd accepts no liability for any loss or damage caused by errors or omissions with respect to this information.